Klasyfikacja Turnieju Czterech Skoczni w
sezonie 2013/2014
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kraj | Punkty | Strata | Występów |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETHART Thomas | 1012.6 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | MORGENSTERN Thomas | 994.3 | -18.3 | 4 | |
3 | AMMANN Simon | 992.4 | -20.2 | 4 | |
4 | PREVC Peter | 971.3 | -41.3 | 4 | |
5 | KASAI Noriaki | 962.1 | -50.5 | 4 | |
6 | BARDAL Anders | 950.6 | -62 | 4 | |
7 | STOCH Kamil | 938.2 | -74.4 | 4 | |
8 | SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor | 932 | -80.6 | 4 | |
9 | HAYBOECK Michael | 906.8 | -105.8 | 4 | |
10 | WELLINGER Andreas | 895.7 | -116.9 | 4 | |
11 | NEUMAYER Michael | 891.2 | -121.4 | 4 | |
12 | KOT Maciej | 858.5 | -154.1 | 4 | |
13 | JACOBSEN Anders | 854.5 | -158.1 | 4 | |
14 | ITO Daiki | 851.8 | -160.8 | 4 | |
15 | LOITZL Wolfgang | 799.2 | -213.4 | 4 | |
16 | FREUND Severin | 787.1 | -225.5 | 4 | |
17 | KRAUS Marinus | 783.2 | -229.4 | 4 | |
18 | KOIVURANTA Anssi | 773.8 | -238.8 | 4 | |
19 | MAATTA Jarkko | 760.9 | -251.7 | 4 | |
20 | MATURA Jan | 759.7 | -252.9 | 4 | |
21 | MURAŃKA Klemens | 752.2 | -260.4 | 4 | |
22 | ZIOBRO Jan | 742.1 | -270.5 | 4 | |
23 | AHONEN Janne | 736.9 | -275.7 | 4 | |
24 | FREITAG Richard | 732.3 | -280.3 | 4 | |
25 | KOFLER Andreas | 731 | -281.6 | 4 | |
26 | HVALA Jaka | 728.5 | -284.1 | 4 | |
27 | KRAFT Stefan | 723.6 | -289 | 4 | |
28 | KRANJEC Robert | 721.8 | -290.8 | 4 | |
29 | WANK Andreas | 700.7 | -311.9 | 4 | |
30 | HLAVA Lukas | 658.9 | -353.7 | 4 | |
31 | FANNEMEL Anders | 653.1 | -359.5 | 3 | |
32 | TAKEUCHI Taku | 633.1 | -379.5 | 3 | |
33 | TEPES Jurij | 624.6 | -388 | 3 | |
34 | ŻYŁA Piotr | 510.2 | -502.4 | 2 | |
35 | BIEGUN Krzysztof | 489 | -523.6 | 2 | |
36 | DESCHWANDEN Gregor | 483.7 | -528.9 | 4 | |
37 | DAMJAN Jernej | 482.1 | -530.5 | 3 | |
38 | VELTA Rune | 475.3 | -537.3 | 3 | |
39 | KORNIŁOW Denis | 462.6 | -550 | 4 | |
40 | LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan | 436.7 | -575.9 | 4 | |
41 | HILDE Tom | 374.9 | -637.7 | 2 | |
42 | SCHMITT Martin | 372.5 | -640.1 | 2 | |
43 | BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie | 354.8 | -657.8 | 2 | |
44 | WATASE Yuta | 344.5 | -668.1 | 3 | |
45 | NAGLIC Tomaz | 343.4 | -669.2 | 3 | |
46 | JANDA Jakub | 341.2 | -671.4 | 2 | |
47 | HAJEK Antonin | 338.3 | -674.3 | 3 | |
48 | GEIGER Karl | 333.8 | -678.8 | 3 | |
49 | CHAZIETDINOW Ilmir | 326.3 | -686.3 | 3 | |
50 | JUSTIN Rok | 323.9 | -688.7 | 3 | |
51 | KOZISEK Cestmir | 306.8 | -705.8 | 3 | |
52 | FETTNER Manuel | 233.8 | -778.8 | 2 | |
53 | INGVALDSEN Ole Marius | 232.4 | -780.2 | 2 | |
54 | WENIG Daniel | 232 | -780.6 | 2 | |
55 | KUBACKI Dawid | 206.7 | -805.9 | 2 | |
56 | DELLASEGA Roberto | 205.9 | -806.7 | 2 | |
57 | QUECK Danny | 124.7 | -887.9 | 1 | |
58 | POPPINGER Manuel | 122.2 | -890.4 | 1 | |
59 | EISENBICHLER Markus | 114.6 | -898 | 1 | |
60 | NIEMI Sami | 108.6 | -904 | 1 | |
61 | STAUDER Christoph | 108.5 | -904.1 | 1 | |
62 | FRENETTE Peter | 95.3 | -917.3 | 1 | |
63 | COLLOREDO Sebastian | 93.7 | -918.9 | 1 | |
64 | GREIDERER Simon | 91.4 | -921.2 | 1 | |
65 | SCHIFFNER Markus | 91.1 | -921.5 | 1 |