Szczegy
Klasyfikacja


Klasyfikacja Turnieju RAW AIR w sezonie 2016/2017
Lp.ZawodnikKrajPkt.StrataWystpw
1KRAFT StefanAustria2298.109
2STOCH KamilPolska2272.6-25.59
3WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy2251.3-46.89
4STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia2210.1-889
5PREVC PeterSowenia2180.4-117.79
6FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia2160.4-137.79
7KOT MaciejPolska2102.9-195.29
8KASAI NoriakiJaponia2099-199.19
9JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia2090.7-207.49
10ITO DaikiJaponia2082.2-215.99
11AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria1998.8-299.39
12HAYBOECK MichaelAustria1985.2-312.98
13KOUDELKA RomanCzechy1956.6-341.59
14YA PiotrPolska1930.3-367.89
15FREITAG RichardNiemcy1857.6-440.59
16EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy1829.5-468.69
17FETTNER ManuelAustria1801.8-496.38
18KUBACKI DawidPolska1771.4-526.79
19TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia1743.9-554.29
20POLASEK ViktorCzechy1667.3-630.89
21TEPES JurijSowenia1516.1-7827
22DAMJAN JernejSowenia1468.4-829.78
23GEIGER KarlNiemcy1425.5-872.68
24PREVC DomenSowenia1370.9-927.25
25TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia1308.5-989.68
26INSAM AlexWochy1253.1-10459
27LEYHE StephanNiemcy1202-1096.17
28SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria1175.7-1122.46
29DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja1159.2-1138.97
30LANISEK AnzeSowenia1130-1168.16
31BICKNER KevinUSA1102.6-1195.57
32SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria1102.4-1195.78
33MAEAETTAE JarkkoFinlandia1082.1-12169
34FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia1080.3-1217.85
35SEMENIC AnzeSowenia1047.8-1250.36
36PEIER KillianSzwajcaria1042.1-12568
37DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria993.2-1304.97
38AUNE JoakimNorwegia943-1355.16
39KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia939.4-1358.77
40KLIMOW JewgienijRosja927.8-1370.36
41WANK AndreasNiemcy908.2-1389.97
42AALTO AnttiFinlandia908.1-13908
43BRESADOLA DavideWochy903.1-13957
44COLLOREDO SebastianWochy892.7-1405.48
45GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia887.7-1410.44
46DEZMAN NejcSowenia887-1411.17
47LARINTO VilleFinlandia766.8-1531.37
48GLASDER MichaelUSA686.4-1611.76
49STURSA VojtechCzechy681.8-1616.36
50KOFLER AndreasAustria674.6-1623.55
51JANDA JakubCzechy661.3-1636.84
52ROMASZOW AleksiejRosja658.2-1639.96
53MATURA JanCzechy630.6-1667.54
54KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia626.9-1671.26
55LARSON CaseyUSA620-1678.16
56BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada568-1730.15
57RHOADS WilliamUSA567.7-1730.46
58ZIOBRO JanPolska563.3-1734.85
59KARLEN GabrielSzwajcaria538.7-1759.44
60NURMSALU KaarelEstonia512-1786.15
61VANCURA TomasCzechy508.9-1789.24
62BARTOL TilenSowenia504.2-1793.93
63BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNorwegia475.7-1822.44
64MURAKA KlemensPolska464.3-1833.84
65BAENOW AleksandrRosja450.1-18485
66SAKUYAMA KentoJaponia433.6-1864.54
67APAROW MaratKazachstan426.6-1871.55
68NAZAROW MichaiRosja423.9-1874.24
69HILDE TomNorwegia423.7-1874.44
70HUBER StefanAustria396-1902.12
71NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia390.3-1907.84
72DELLASEGA RobertoWochy381-1917.16
73SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria327.8-1970.33
74AHONEN JanneFinlandia273.4-2024.73
75MUMINOW SabiranKazachstan253.2-2044.94
76SOKOLENKO KonstantinKazachstan234.1-20644
77TKACZENKO SiergiejKazachstan227.4-2070.73
78HULA StefanPolska217.5-2080.62
79BJERKEENGEN FredrikNorwegia204.1-20942
80KARPIENKO NikoajKazachstan186.3-2111.83
81IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTurcja95.4-2202.71
82HAUKEDAL RichardNorwegia87.7-2210.41
83SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNorwegia84.7-2213.41


Letnia
Grand Prix
Letni
CoC
FIS
Cup
LGP
Pa
LPK
Pa
FIS
Cup Pa
Najbliszy konkurs:
Villach HS98
15.07.2017
Aktualna klasyfikacja:
Lp.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1.WSEK PawePolska542
2.IWASA YukenJaponia529
3.OSTERC AljazSlowenia472
4.HUBER StefanAustria430
5.BRESADOLA DavideWlochy365
7.KASTELIK DominikPolska349
11.ZIOBRO JanPolska269
26.ZNISZCZO AleksanderPolska175
29.MITUS KrzysztofPolska155
31.BIELA StanisawPolska152
35.CZY BartoszPolska128
47.LEJA KrzysztofPolska102
53.STKAA AndrzejPolska84
55.PILCH TomaszPolska78
57.KUSEK BartomiejPolska76
59.JARZBEK DawidPolska75
62.KANTYKA PrzemysawPolska70
87.ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPolska42
103.RUTKOWSKI ukaszPolska34
133.BUKOWSKI ukaszPolska16
133.KUKUA ArturPolska16
186.HUTYRA PatrykPolska1
Pena klasyfikacja..»
Najbliszy konkurs:
Oberwiesenthal HS106
19.08.2017
Aktualna klasyfikacja PK Pa:
Lp.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1.PAGNIER JosephineFrancja200
2.GOERLICH LuisaNiemcy160
3.HESSLER PaulineNiemcy110
4.MAIR SophieAustria95
5.ERNST GianinaNiemcy80
19.TWARDOSZ AnnaPolska23
Pena klasyfikacja..»
Najbliszy konkurs:
Villach HS98
15.07.2017
Aktualna klasyfikacja:
Lp.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1.HARALAMBIE DanielaRumunia485
2.RAJDA KingaPolska334
3.TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaRumunia279
4.KRAUS HenrietteNiemcy232
5.BARANCEWA AleksandraRosja216
15.TWARDOSZ AnnaPolska153
40.KARPIEL KamilaPolska66
41.PAASZ MagdalenaPolska64
46.SZWAB JoannaPolska58
87.KIL JoannaPolska16
Pena klasyfikacja..»
Kroppa
2000-2017 skijumping.pl
Wszelkie prawa zastrzeone.
Poltyka cookies
Skijumping.pl