Wyniki Juniorów na K-85 | Wyniki Juniorów Młodszych na K-85

M-
sce
nr
start
zawodnik
pred.
odl
pkt
za odl
noty sedziowskie
pkt
za noty
suma pkt
w serii
m-sce
w serii
suma
pkt
pkt
klasa
1
27
Ciapała Jan
83,9
92,5
75
18,5 18,5 18 18,5 19
55,5
130,5
1
15
82,8
89,5
69
18 18 17 17,5 17,5
53
122
1
252,5
I
2
25
Stoch Kamil
85
91
72
18,5 18,5 17,5 18 19
55
127
2
16
83,4
86,5
63
18,5 18,5 18 18 18,5
55
118
2
245
I
3
26
Topór Wojciech
84
80
50
17,5 16,5 17 17 18
51,5
101,5
4
17
82,8
84
58
17 16,5 16 16,5 17
50
108
3
209,5
I
4
15
Wantulok Mateusz
84,3
78,5
47
16,5 16,5 16 16,5 16,5
49,5
96,5
7
18
83,3
81
52
17,5 17 17 16 16,5
50,5
102,5
4
199
I
5
24
Urbański Paweł
84,9
80
50
16,5 16,5 16 16,5 17
49,5
99,5
6
19
83,6
77,5
45
16 16 16 17 17
49
94
6
193,5
I
6
28
Malik Fabian
84,3
80
50
17,5 18 17 17,5 17,5
52,5
102,5
3
20
83
74
38
16,5 17,5 16,5 17 17
50,5
88,5
8
191
I
7
23
Michniak Marek
84,5
75,5
41
16,5 17 16 16,5 17
50
91
9
21
83,3
79
48
16,5 17,5 16,5 17 17,5
51
99
5
190
I
8
22
Dziurkiewicz Robert
84,1
80
50
17 17 17 17 17
51
101
5
22
82,5
74,5
39
16 15 15,5 14 16,5
46,5
85,5
10
186,5
I
9
16
Sikoń Tomasz
83,3
76
42
16 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5
46,5
88,5
11
23
82
76
42
16 16,5 16 15,5 15,5
47,5
89,5
7
178
I
10
17
Cieślar Tomasz
83,6
74,5
39
16,5 17 16,5 16,5 16,5
49,5
88,5
10
24
82,7
73,5
37
16,5 16,5 16,5 17 16,5
49,5
86,5
9
175
I
11
14
Luberda Ryszard
84,1
72,5
35
16 15,5 15,5 16 16
47,5
82,5
12
25
82,8
72
34
15,5 15 16 15,5 15,5
46,5
80,5
11
163
I
12
13
Pochylski Robert
84,4
70
30
15,5 16 15,5 15,5 15,5
46,5
76,5
16
26
83,8
69
28
15,5 14,5 15 15 14,5
44,5
72,5
12
149
I
13
11
Gała Adam
84,1
71
32
15,5 16 15,5 15 15
46
78
14
27
82,9
67
24
16 15,5 15 14,5 14,5
45
69
16
147
I
14
18
Podżorski Grzegorz
83,1
69
28
16 16,5 16,5 16 16
48,5
76,5
15
28
81,9
65,5
21
15,5 16,5 16 16,5 16
48,5
69,5
13
146
I
15
12
Staszel Robert
84
68,5
27
16 15,5 15,5 15,5 14,5
46,5
73,5
17
29
83,3
66,5
23
16 14,5 16 15 15
46
69
15
142,5
I
16
7
Kamiński Florian
82,6
69
28
15,5 15 15 14 15
45
73
18
30
82,5
67
24
15 14,5 15 13,5 14,5
44
68
17
141
I
17
20
Chowaniec Piotr
83,5
67,5
25
15,5 15,5 15 15 15
45,5
70,5
19
31
82,2
67
24
15,5 14,5 15,5 14,5 15
45
69
14
139,5
I
18
21
Kwak Tomasz
84
76,5
43
17 17 16,5 17 17,5
51
94
8
32
82,3
57
4
13,5 13 13 13 13,5
39,5
43,5
18
137,5
I
19
19
Toczek Sebastian
83,4
71
32
16,5 16,5 16 16,5 16
49
81
13
33
82,2
54
-2
13,5 14 14,5 14,5 14
42,5
40,5
21
121,5
I
20
9
Wiśniewski Maciej
82,5
60
10
15 14,5 14 14 14
42,5
52,5
20
34
81,6
53
-4
13 13 13,5 13,5 14
40
36
23
88,5
I
21
5
Rafacz Adam
82,3
57
4
13,5 13,5 13,5 13,5 13,5
40,5
44,5
21
35
82
56
2
13 13,5 13 13 13,5
39,5
41 5
19
86
I
22
3
Cieślar Mariusz
81,8
55
0
13 12,5 13 12,5 13
38,5
38,5
24
36
81,9
56
2
13 13 13 13 13,5
39
41
20
79,5
I
23
10
Pawlak Andrzej
81,7
56
2
14 14,5 13,5 14 13,5
41,5
43,5
23
37
80,6
52
-6
13,5 13,5 13,5 13 13,5
40,5
34,5
24
78
I
24
2
Chramiec Bartłomiej
80,8
54
-2
13 13 13 13,5 13,5
39,5
37,5
25
38
81,3
55
0
13,5 13 13 13 14
39,5
39,5
22
77
I
25
6
Stebel Przemysław
81
56,5
3
13,5 14 14 13,5 12,5
41
44
22
39
81,1
49,5
-11
13 13 12,5 13 12,5
38,5
27,5
25
71,5
I
26
1
Stec Jakub
82,7
48
-14
13 13 12 13 12,5
38,5
24,5
26
40
82,3
48
-14
13 13 11,5 12,5 12
37,5
23,5
27
48
I
27
8
Florek Kazimierz
81,6
45,5
-19
13 13 11,5 12,5 13
38,5
19,5
27
41
81,3
47,5
-15
13 13 12 12,5 13
38,5
23,5
26
43
I
28
4
Sieczka Tomasz
81,9
41,5
-27
12 12 11,5 12,5 11
35,5
8,5
28
42
81,7
41,5
-27
12,5 12 11 12 11
35
8
28
16,5
I