Wyniki Mistrzostw TZN - Zakopane, K-120, 16.01.2005
Lp.NrZawodnikRok UrodzeniaPręd.Odl1. Odl2.Nota za Odl.ABCDENoty za StylNoty za SkokiMiejscaSuma Pkt.
158 SKUPIEŃ WOJCIECH WKS ZAKOPANE 76 93,8 94,7 116,0 124,0 52,8 67,2 17,5 18,0 17,5 18,5 18,0 18,5 18,0 18,5 17,5 18,5 53,0 55,5 105,8 122,7 2 1 228,5
257 HULA STEFAN SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS SZCZYRK 86 93,7 94,8 117,0 122,5 54,6 64,5 18,0 18,5 18,0 18,0 18,0 18,5 17,5 18,5 17,0 18,5 53,5 55,5 108,1 120,0 1 2 228,1
359 TAJNER WOJCIECH KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 80 93,8 94,9 114,5 122,5 50,1 64,5 17,0 18,0 17,5 18,0 17,5 18,5 18,0 18,0 17,5 18,0 52,5 54,0 102,6 118,5 3 3 221,1
456 PAWLUSIAK WOJCIECH SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS SZCZYRK 86 93,5 94,7 111,5 122,0 44,7 63,6 18,0 17,5 17,5 17,5 18,0 17,5 17,5 17,0 17,0 17,0 53,0 52,0 97,7 115,6 4 4 213,3
554 STYRCZULA KRZYSZTOF START KROKIEW ZSMS 86 93,3 94,1 109,0 115,5 40,2 51,9 17,0 17,5 17,5 18,0 17,0 18,0 17,5 18,0 17,0 17,5 51,5 53,5 91,7 105,4 6 5 197,1
650 BACHLEDA DANIEL AZS AWF KATOWICE 81 93,8 94,8 109,5 112,5 41,1 46,5 17,5 17,5 17,5 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,5 17,5 17,0 17,5 52,0 52,5 93,1 99,0 5 8 192,1
755 WANTULOK MATEUSZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 87 93,6 94,7 109,0 112,0 40,2 45,6 17,5 17,0 17,0 18,0 17,5 17,5 17,0 17,0 17,0 16,5 51,5 51,5 91,7 97,1 6 9 188,8
849 WYRWA PRZEMYSŁAW KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 86 93,6 94,8 108,0 113,5 38,4 48,3 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,0 16,5 17,5 16,5 17,0 17,0 16,5 50,5 51,5 88,9 99,8 8 7 188,7
931 KUBAN LUKAS CZE 88 94,3 95,3 106,5 111,0 35,7 43,8 17,0 17,5 17,5 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,0 51,0 52,5 86,7 96,3 9 10 183
1047 CIAPAŁA JAN TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 86 92,5 93,7 103,5 113,5 30,3 48,3 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 16,5 18,0 16,5 17,5 17,0 17,0 50,5 52,5 80,8 100,8 13 6 181,6
1148 ¦WIDER STANISŁAW LKS PORONIEC 86 93,4 94,3 105,5 109,5 33,9 41,1 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,0 16,5 17,0 17,0 17,0 16,5 16,5 50,5 51,0 84,4 92,1 11 11 176,5
1253 MICHNIAK MAREK START KROKIEW ZSMS 87 93,3 94,3 106,0 108,0 34,8 38,4 17,5 17,0 17,0 17,0 16,5 17,5 17,0 17,0 17,0 16,5 51,0 51,0 85,8 89,4 10 12 175,2
1351 MACIUSIAK MACIEJ AZS AWF KATOWICE 82 93,5 94,4 104,5 107,5 32,1 37,5 17,0 17,0 17,5 17,0 16,5 17,0 17,0 17,0 17,0 17,0 51,0 51,0 83,1 88,5 12 13 171,6
1427 KOUDELKA ROMAN CZE 89 93,4 94,4 102,0 105,5 27,6 33,9 17,0 17,0 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,5 17,0 16,0 16,5 49,5 50,0 77,1 83,9 14 16 161
1540 MALIK FABIAN SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS SZCZYRK 87 93,3 94,7 101,5 107,5 26,7 37,5 16,5 16,0 15,5 16,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 16,0 15,5 15,5 46,5 48,0 73,2 85,5 18 14 158,7
1652 CIE¦LAR WOJCIECH AZS AWF KATOWICE 85 93,8 94,9 100,0 105,5 24,0 33,9 17,0 17,0 16,5 16,5 16,5 17,0 16,5 16,5 16,0 16,0 49,5 50,0 73,5 83,9 17 16 157,4
1743 MˇKA MARCIN TS WISŁA Z-NE 85 93,9 95,1 100,5 105,0 24,9 33,0 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,0 16,0 49,5 49,5 74,4 82,5 16 18 156,9
1817 STEBEL PRZEMYSŁAW KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 87 93,4 94,3 100,0 103,5 24,0 30,3 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 15,5 15,0 15,5 15,5 15,5 47,5 47,0 71,5 77,3 19 19 148,8
1944 PODŻORSKI GRZEGORZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 87 93,3 94,3 102,0 98,0 27,6 20,4 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,5 16,5 15,5 15,5 49,0 48,0 76,6 68,4 15 24 145
2019 GALICA ANDRZEJ WKS ZAKOPANE 80 93,4 94,4 92,0 107,5 9,6 37,5 15,0 16,0 15,0 16,5 14,5 16,0 15,5 16,0 15,0 15,5 45,0 48,0 54,6 85,5 26 14 140,1
2142 POLOCZEK JAROSŁAW KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 89 93,8 95,0 99,0 99,5 22,2 23,1 15,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 47,0 46,5 69,2 69,6 20 22 138,8
2241 BRODA ARTUR KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 89 92,7 94,2 95,5 101,0 15,9 25,8 16,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 15,5 15,5 47,0 46,5 62,9 72,3 22 20 135,2
2314 KUBACKI DAWID TS WISŁA Z-NE 90 92,5 93,6 95,5 96,5 15,9 17,7 15,5 16,0 16,5 16,5 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,5 15,5 15,5 47,5 48,5 63,4 66,2 21 26 129,6
2446 TOCZEK SEBASTIAN START KROKIEW ZSMS 88 92,6 94,2 93,0 98,5 11,4 21,3 15,5 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 48,0 47,5 59,4 68,8 23 23 128,2
2537 RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ TS WISŁA Z-NE 88 92,0 93,5 91,0 99,5 7,8 23,1 15,5 16,0 16,0 16,0 15,5 16,0 16,0 16,5 15,5 15,5 47,0 48,0 54,8 71,1 25 21 125,9
2620 ERMIS PETR CZE 87 93,4 94,1 91,0 98,5 7,8 21,3 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,5 15,0 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,0 15,5 45,0 46,5 52,8 67,8 27 25 120,6
2710 ZARYCKI ANDRZEJ LKS PORONIEC SMS Z-NE 89 93,4 94,4 92,5 96,0 10,5 16,8 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,5 15,0 15,5 15,0 14,5 45,0 45,5 55,5 62,3 24 28 117,8
2813 SITARZ MARCIN LKS PORONIEC 78 92,9 93,8 91,0 96,0 7,8 16,8 15,0 16,0 15,0 16,5 14,5 16,0 15,0 16,0 15,0 15,5 45,0 48,0 52,8 64,8 27 27 117,6
2925 PAWLAK ANDRZEJ START KROKIEW ZSMS 88 92,7 93,6 90,5 94,5 6,9 14,1 15,0 15,0 15,5 16,0 14,5 16,0 15,0 16,0 15,0 15,0 45,0 47,0 51,9 61,1 30 29 113
304 SIKOŃTOMASZ TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 88 93,4 92,2 91,5 96,5 8,7 17,7 14,5 7,5 15,0 7,0 14,5 7,0 14,5 6,5 15,0 8,0 44,0 21,5 52,7 39,2 29 30 91,9
3128 HACZKO ARTUR LKS KLIMCZOK BYSTRA 8992,785-314,514,514,514,514,543,540,5 40,5
3218 GAŁA ADAM KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 8793,184,5-3,91514,514,514,514,543,539,6 39,6
342 SKUPIEŃ WOJCIECH LKS PORONIEC 8692,384,5-3,9141414,514144238,1 38,1
3522 ZELENY ANDREJ SVK / SK BAŃSKA BYSTRICA 8893,681,5-9,314,514,51515,51544,535,2 35,2
3645 CHOWANIEC PIOTR TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 8892,982-8,414,514,5141414,54334,6 34,6
373 ŻOŁNIERCZYK MICHAŁ LKS PORONIEC 8391,181-10,214141414144231,8 31,8
3833 CIMERMAN TOMAS SVK / SK BAŃSKA BYSTRICA 8892,979,5-12,91413,51414144229,1 29,1
3916 KARTIK ROBERT SVK / SK BAŃSKA BYSTRICA 8992,277,5-16,515,5151515,51545,529 29
4026 MIĘTUS ROBERT START KROKIEW ZSMS 899377-17,414141415144224,6 24,6
415 BURNUS PIOTR LKS PORONIEC 8791,776-19,21414141413,54222,8 22,8
4229 JASIONEK JÓZEF WKS ZAKOPANE - GMS 9091,974-22,813,51313,51413,540,517,7 17,7
4338 LUBERDA RYSZARD TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 8793,471-28,212,513131312,538,510,3 10,3
4424 DZIURKIEWICZ ROBERT SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS SZCZYRK 8793,663-42,64,554,54614-28,6 -28,6