Wyniki Mistrzostw TZN - Zakopane, K-85, 15.01.2005
Lp.NrZawodnikRok UrodzeniaPręd.Odl1. Odl2.Nota za Odl.ABCDENoty za StylNoty za SkokiMiejscaSuma Pkt.
1 78 SKUPIEŃWOJCIECH WKS ZAKOPANE 76 84,8 84,9 80,0 86,0 50,0 62,0 17,5 18,0 18,0 18,0 17,5 18,5 17,5 18,0 17,5 17,5 52,5 54,0 102,5 116,0 2 2 218,5
2 79 TAJNER WOJCIECH KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 80 84,5 84,8 81,5 84,0 53,0 58,0 18,0 18,0 18,0 18,0 17,5 18,0 17,5 18,0 17,5 18,0 53,0 54,0 106,0 112,0 1 4 218,0
3 77 HULA STEFAN SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS SZCZYRK 86 84,2 84,7 78,5 86,0 47,0 62,0 17,5 18,5 17,5 18,5 17,5 19,0 17,0 18,5 17,5 18,0 52,5 55,5 99,5 117,5 4 1 217,0
4 75 WANTULOK MATEUSZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 87 84,4 84,8 79,0 87,0 48,0 64,0 17,5 16,5 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 52,5 51,0 100,5 115,0 3 3 215,5
5 41 KOUDELKA ROMAN CZE 89 84,3 84,7 77,5 84,0 45,0 58,0 17,0 18,0 17,5 18,0 17,5 18,0 17,5 18,0 17,0 18,0 52,0 54,0 97,0 112,0 7 4 209,0
6 70 BACHLEDA DANIEL AZS AWF KATOWICE 81 84,4 84,8 79,0 82,0 48,0 54,0 16,5 18,0 16,5 18,5 16,5 18,5 16,5 18,0 16,5 18,0 49,5 54,5 97,5 108,5 5 6 206,0
7 60 MALIK FABIAN SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS SZCZYRK 87 84,7 84,9 77,0 80,5 44,0 51,0 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 16,5 16,0 17,0 17,5 51,0 52,5 95,0 103,5 8 8 198,5
8 74 STYRCZULA KRZYSZTOF START KROKIEW ZSMS 86 84,0 84,6 73,5 82,0 37,0 54,0 17,0 18,0 17,0 17,5 17,0 18,0 17,0 18,0 17,0 18,0 51,0 54,0 88,0 108,0 10 7 196,0
9 69 WYRWA PRZEMYSŁAW KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 86 84,4 84,7 77,5 76,5 45,0 43,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,5 17,5 17,0 17,0 17,0 17,5 17,0 52,5 51,0 97,5 94,0 5 13 191,5
10 38 KOT JAKUB START KROKIEW 90 83,1 83,1 73,5 80,0 37,0 50,0 17,0 18,0 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 18,0 51,0 53,0 88,0 103,0 10 9 191,0
11 68 ŚWIDER STANISŁAW LKS PORONIEC 86 84,8 85,1 73,0 79,0 36,0 48,0 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 17,0 17,5 51,0 52,5 87,0 100,5 12 11 187,5
12 72 CIEŚLAR WOJCIECH AZS AWF KATOWICE 81 84,6 85,4 72,0 79,0 34,0 48,0 16,5 17,5 16,0 17,5 16,5 17,5 16,5 17,5 16,5 17,5 49,5 52,5 83,5 100,5 13 11 184,0
13 73 MICHNIAK MAREK START KROKIEW ZSMS 87 84,1 85,1 70,0 79,5 30,0 49,0 16,0 17,5 16,0 17,5 16,0 17,5 16,0 17,5 16,0 17,5 48,0 52,5 78,0 101,5 16 10 179,5
14 50 KUBAN LUKAS CZE 88 85,2 85,1 76,0 73,0 42,0 36,0 17,0 16,0 17,5 15,5 17,0 15,5 17,0 15,5 17,0 15,5 51,0 46,5 93,0 82,5 9 20 175,5
15 63 MĄKA MARCIN TS WISŁA Z-NE 85 85,0 85,4 71,0 75,0 32,0 40,0 16,5 17,0 16,5 17,0 16,5 17,0 16,5 17,0 16,5 17,0 49,5 51,0 81,5 91,0 14 14 172,5
16 66 TOCZEK SEBASTIAN START KROKIEW ZSMS 88 84,6 84,8 69,5 74,5 29,0 39,0 17,0 17,0 16,5 17,0 16,0 17,0 16,5 16,5 16,5 17,0 49,5 51,0 78,5 90,0 15 15 168,5
17 25 STEBEL PRZEMYSŁAW KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 87 84,5 85,0 69,5 74,0 29,0 38,0 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,5 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,0 17,0 48,0 49,5 77,0 87,5 17 16 164,5
18 67 CIAPAŁA JAN TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 86 83,2 84,2 68,5 73,0 27,0 36,0 16,5 17,0 16,5 16,5 16,5 17,0 16,5 17,0 16,5 16,5 49,5 50,5 76,5 86,5 18 17 163,0
19 61 BRODA ARTUR KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 89 84,2 84,6 67,0 73,5 24,0 37,0 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,0 48,0 49,5 72,0 86,5 25 17 158,5
20 65 CHOWANIEC PIOTR TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 88 84,5 84,6 67,5 73,0 25,0 36,0 15,0 16,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 16,5 15,5 16,5 15,0 16,5 46,0 49,5 71,0 85,5 28 19 156,5
21 62 POLOCZEK JAROSŁAW KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 89 84,8 85,4 68,5 73,0 27,0 36,0 15,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,0 15,5 46,5 46,5 73,5 82,5 22 20 156,0
22 28 ERMIS PETR CZE 87 84,1 83,5 68,5 70,5 27,0 31,0 15,0 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,0 48,0 49,5 75,0 80,5 19 22 155,5
23 64 PODŻORSKI GRZEGORZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 87 84,5 84,7 68,0 71,5 26,0 33,0 15,0 15,5 15,5 16,5 15,0 16,0 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 46,0 47,0 72,0 80,0 25 23 152,0
24 18 ZARYCKI ANDRZEJ LKS PORONIEC SMS Z-NE 89 84,4 85,3 67,0 69,0 24,0 28,0 16,5 16,5 16,0 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 16,0 48,5 48,0 72,5 76,0 24 24 148,5
25 57 RUTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ TS WISŁA Z-NE 88 83,8 83,7 68,5 67,0 27,0 24,0 16,5 14,5 15,5 14,5 16,0 15,0 16,0 15,0 16,0 15,0 48,0 44,5 75,0 68,5 19 28 143,5
26 35 KOT MACIEJ START KROKIEW 91 83,5 83,9 67,5 66,5 25,0 23,0 16,5 15,5 16,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 16,0 15,5 16,0 16,0 48,5 46,5 73,5 69,5 22 27 143,0
27 32 CIEŚLAR MATEUSZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 91 84,0 84,6 67,5 68,0 25,0 26,0 15,5 15,0 15,5 15,0 15,5 15,0 15,5 15,0 15,5 15,0 46,5 45,0 71,5 71,0 27 26 142,5
27 37 PAWLAK ANDRZEJ START KROKIEW ZSMS 88 83,8 83,7 66,5 67,5 23,0 25,0 16,0 16,0 15,5 15,5 16,5 15,5 16,0 15,5 15,5 16,0 47,5 47,0 70,5 72,0 29 25 142,5
29 36 DZIURKIEWICZ ROBERT SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS SZCZYRK 87 84,8 85,3 68,0 64,5 26,0 19,0 16,0 15,5 16,5 16,0 16,0 15,5 16,0 16,0 16,0 15,5 48,0 47,0 74,0 66,0 21 29 140,0
30 13 ZAPOTOCZNY ANDRZEJ LKS BIALI B. DUNAJEC 91 82,5 82,6 66,0 62,5 22,0 15,0 16,5 14,5 15,5 15,5 16,0 15,0 16,0 15,0 16,0 15,0 48,0 45,0 70,0 60,0 30 30 130,0
31 46 KUKUCZKA MATEUSZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 91 84,5 84,7 67,5 57,0 25,0 4,0 15,0 13,5 15,5 14,5 15,0 13,5 15,0 14,0 15,0 14,0 45,0 41,5 70,0 45,5 30 31 115,5
32 43 HACZKO ARTUR LKS KLIMCZOK BYSTRA 89 83,7 64,5 19,0 16,0 15,5 16,0 15,5 16,0 47,5 66,5 66,5
33 58 LUBERDA RYSZARD TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 87 84,5 64,5 19,0 16,0 15,5 16,0 15,5 15,5 47,0 66,0 66,0
34 22 KUBACKI DAWID TS WISŁA Z-NE 90 83,4 64,0 18,0 16,0 15,5 16,0 16,0 15,5 47,5 65,5 65,5
35 14 ZYGMUNTOWICZ JANUSZ TS WISŁA Z-NE 85 84,5 64,5 19,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 45,0 64,0 64,0
35 71 MACIUSIAK MACIEJ AZS AWF KATOWICE 82 84,3 63,5 17,0 15,5 16,0 16,0 15,5 15,5 47,0 64,0 64,0
37 42 KOWAL KAMIL START KROKIEW ZSMS 90 83,2 62,0 14,0 16,0 16,0 16,5 16,0 16,0 48,0 62,0 62,0
38 5 SIKOŃ TOMASZ TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 88 83,6 63,5 17,0 15,0 15,0 14,0 14,5 15,0 44,5 61,5 61,5
39 12 SKROBOT KAMIL TS WISŁA Z-NE 90 82,3 61,5 13,0 16,5 16,0 16,5 15,5 15,5 48,0 61,0 61,0
39 52 PODŻORNY DARIUSZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 89 84,1 63,0 16,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 45,0 61,0 61,0
41 76 PAWLUSIAK WOJCIECH SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS Z-ne 86 84,5 73,0 36,0 7,5 7,0 8,0 7,5 8,0 23,0 59,0 59,0
42 39 MIĘTUS ROBERT START KROKIEW ZSMS 89 83,9 61,0 12,0 15,5 15,5 15,0 15,5 15,5 46,5 58,5 58,5
43 34 STEC JAKUB SSR SOKÓŁSZCZYRK - SMS SZCZYRK 88 83,9 60,5 11,0 15,5 15,5 14,5 14,5 15,5 45,5 56,5 56,5
44 53 ZIMERMAN TOMAS SVK / SK BAŃSKA BYSTRICA 88 84,4 61,5 13,0 14,0 14,5 14,0 14,5 14,5 43,0 56,0 56,0
45 19 ZAPOTOCZNY GRZEGORZ LKS PORONIEC 83 83,7 60,5 11,0 15,0 14,5 15,0 14,5 15,0 44,5 55,5 55,5
46 4 ŻOŁNIERCZYK MICHAŁ LKS PORONIEC 83 82,8 59,0 8,0 15,0 15,5 15,5 15,5 15,5 46,5 54,5 54,5
47 2 SKUPIEŃ WOJCIECH LKS PORONIEC 86 83,1 60,0 10,0 14,5 14,0 14,5 14,0 14,0 42,5 52,5 52,5
48 7 KOS ANDRZEJ TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 89 83,4 58,5 7,0 14,5 14,5 14,0 14,5 15,0 43,5 50,5 50,5
48 44 JASIONEK JÓZEF WKS ZAKOPANE - GMS 90 83,4 57,5 5,0 15,5 14,5 15,5 15,0 15,0 45,5 50,5 50,5
48 47 GUT TOMASZ START KROKIEW 91 83,7 58,0 6,0 15,0 14,5 15,0 14,5 15,0 44,5 50,5 50,5
51 30 ZELENY ANDREJ SVK / SK BAŃSKA BYSTRICA 88 84,6 57,5 5,0 14,5 14,5 14,0 14,5 14,5 43,5 48,5 48,5
52 9 HANDZEL JAN TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 89 84,0 56,5 3,0 15,5 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 45,0 48,0 48,0
53 24 KARTIK ROBERT SVK / SK BAŃSKA BYSTRICA 89 83,5 56,0 2,0 15,5 15,0 15,0 15,0 15,0 45,0 47,0 47,0
54 6 BURNUS PIOTR LKS PORONIEC 87 82,4 55,5 1,0 14,0 14,0 14,0 14,0 14,0 42,0 43,0 43,0
54 31 SŁOWIOK PAWEŁ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 92 83,4 57,0 4,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 13,0 39,0 43,0 43,0
56 45 CIEŚLAR TOMASZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 87 84,0 53,5 -3,0 14,5 14,0 14,0 14,0 14,5 42,5 39,5 39,5
57 11 MURAŃKA BARTŁOMIEJ TS WISŁA Z-NE SMS 90 83,0 53,0 -4,0 13,5 14,0 13,5 14,0 14,0 41,5 37,5 37,5
57 55 KOTRYS MARIUSZ LKS KLIMCZOK BYSTRA 89 83,8 53,0 -4,0 13,5 13,5 14,0 14,0 14,0 41,5 37,5 37,5
59 20 SKROBOT KACPER TS WISŁA Z-NE 90 83,4 53,0 -4,0 14,0 13,5 14,0 13,5 13,5 41,0 37,0 37,0
60 54 KAWULOK MARIUSZ KS WISŁA USTRONIANKA 90 83,9 52,0 -6,0 13,5 14,0 13,5 13,5 14,0 41,0 35,0 35,0
61 8 MIĘTUS KRZYSZTOF START KROKIEW ZSMS 91 81,8 51,5 -7,0 13,5 13,5 13,5 13,5 14,0 40,5 33,5 33,5
62 10 TOMASZKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ TS WISŁA Z-NE 90 82,7 50,0 -10,0 13,5 13,0 13,0 13,5 13,5 40,0 30,0 30,0
63 49 ZIOBRO JAN WKS ZAKOPANE - GMS 91 82,8 47,5 -15,0 13,0 13,5 13,0 13,5 13,0 39,5 24,5 24,5
64 17 DZIEDZIC ANDRZEJ LKS PORONIEC 89 82,0 46,0 -18,0 13,0 13,0 12,0 13,0 13,0 39,0 21,0 21,0