Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2008-08-22

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2008-08-22
konkurs indywidualny
Predazzo (HS-104), Włochy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 105 100.5 261.5
2 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 101 101.5 254.5
3 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 101 100 251.5
4 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 99 101.5 250.5
4 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 100 100.5 250.5
6 FREUND Severin Niemcy 99.5 101 250
7 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 102 98 247
7 LACKNER Daniel Austria 98 102 247
9 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 100.5 98.5 245.5
10 WENIG Daniel Niemcy 103.5 97.5 244.5
11 THURNBICHLER Thomas Austria 99 99.5 243.5
12 OBLAK Jaka Słowenia 97.5 98 237.5
13 UNTERBERGER David Austria 97.5 99.5 236
13 KAISER Stefan Austria 95.5 98.5 236
15 PIHO Mats Estonia 97.5 95 232
16 BRODAUF Felix Niemcy 95 97 230.5
17 PAERN Illimar Estonia 97 94 226
18 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 95 95 225.5
19 DELLASEGA Roberto Włochy 93 96 225
19 BERGMANN Lukas Austria 94 96 225
21 KOROLEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 97 94 224.5
22 KRAUSPENHAAR Mark Niemcy 95 93 221
23 DE CRIGNIS Alessio Włochy 95 92 219
24 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 92.5 94 218.5
25 CIEŚLAR Mateusz Polska 93.5 93.5 218
26 KARAULOW Iwan Kazachstan 94.5 90.5 213.5
26 KOT Jakub Polska 92.5 92 213.5
26 CALA Sebastian Francja 95 90.5 213.5
29 HAZETDINOW Ilmir Rosja 93 89.5 209.5
30 SKROBOT Kamil Polska 94.5 87.5 206.5
31 MORASSI Simone Włochy 92.5 - 106.5
31 LEETOJA Aldo Estonia 93.5 - 106.5
31 ROBE Pierre Emmanuel Francja 92 - 106.5
34 BARTOL Gasper Słowenia 92.5 - 105
35 JESKE Jan Niemcy 92 - 104.5
35 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 91.5 - 104.5
37 LUNARDI Michael Włochy 91 - 103
38 PONOMAREW Dmitrij Rosja 90.5 - 102
39 KOWAL Kamil Polska 90 - 101.5
39 ISKRA Branko Słowenia 90 - 101.5
41 GĄSIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech Polska 90 - 101
41 SPORYNIN Dmitry Rosja 90 - 101
43 KARPIENKO Anatolij Kazachstan 90 - 99.5
44 SARDYKO Aleksander Rosja 89.5 - 99
45 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej Polska 89 - 98.5
46 LANG Stefan Niemcy 88 - 98
47 KARTAU Toenis Estonia 88.5 - 97
48 LEWKIN Jewgienij Kazachstan 87.5 - 94.5
49 NURMSALU Kaarel Estonia 86.5 - 93.5
50 BALAZS Andrei Rumunia 86.5 - 92
51 SILLASTE Kairo Estonia 85 - 90
52 SAWATEJEW Iwan Rosja 85 - 89.5
52 KOWALCZYK Krzysztof USA 85 - 89.5
54 PINEL Florian Francja 84.5 - 89
55 KOZMA Szilveszter Rumunia 84.5 - 88
56 SCHOTT Will USA 84 - 87.5
57 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 83.5 - 87
58 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 84 - 83
59 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 82 - 82
60 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel Estonia 81 - 80.5
61 PIHO Kaarel Finlandia 78 - 73.5
62 CECON Federico Włochy 76 - 68
63 FULOP Szilveszter Rumunia 76 - 65
64 EHMAN Kristjan Estonia 74 - 62
65 KHARLOV Yevgeniy Kazachstan 72 - 56
0 TIIRMAA Karl-August Estonia 0 - 0
0 SAMSONOW Jurij Rosja 0 - 0
0 DELLASEGA Diego Włochy 0 - 0
0 KURBUS Peter Słowenia 0 - 0
0 LENZ Johannes Austria 0 - 0
0 VARESCO Daniele Włochy 0 - 0
DNS JUNIQUE Gaetan Francja - - -
DNS ALEXANDER Nicholas USA - - -