Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-08-22

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-08-22
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 133 130.5 266
2 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 133 131 265.9
3 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 128.5 132.5 254
4 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 126 133 253.4
5 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 126 131.5 248.2
6 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 127.5 128 242.6
7 SIMON Erik Niemcy 122 135.5 241.7
8 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 127.5 128 241.1
9 HRGOTA Robert Słowenia 119.5 134 241
9 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene Norwegia 124 129.5 241
11 STROLZ Andreas Austria 122 130.5 240.2
12 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 123.5 126.5 234.7
13 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 122 130.5 233.7
14 ULMER Christian Niemcy 123 127.5 233.6
15 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 121 128 229.4
16 MATURA Jan Czechy 124 121.5 224.1
17 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 118 127.5 223.6
18 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 121 124.5 222.6
19 KOKKONEN Akseli Norwegia 118.5 125 222
20 DAMJAN Anze Słowenia 118 126 220.9
21 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 122.5 122.5 218.2
22 LACKNER Daniel Austria 117 124.5 216.4
23 VILBERG Andreas Norwegia 121 120 213
24 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 116.5 122.5 211.9
25 SWENSEN Vegard Norwegia 119.5 119 211
26 MUELLER Roland Austria 117 121 209.6
27 BODMER Pascal Niemcy 117.5 118.5 204
28 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti Finlandia 118 119 203.8
29 SCHABEREITER Florian Austria 117.5 117 201.3
30 FALLER Jonas Niemcy 117 110.5 186.7
31 KOT Jakub Polska 118 - 99.5
32 VELTA Rune Norwegia 118.5 - 99.4
33 URBANC Rok Słowenia 115.5 - 99
34 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 116 - 98.4
35 HERMANN Nico Niemcy 115.5 - 98
36 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 116 - 97.9
37 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 115.5 - 97.5
38 NYGAARD Christoffer Norwegia 116.5 - 97.3
39 UNTERBERGER David Austria 115 - 97.1
40 SOLHEIM Erik lyche Norwegia 114.5 - 95.7
41 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 114 - 95.3
42 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 114.5 - 94.7
43 FREDHEIM Andre Norwegia 114.5 - 94.2
44 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 115 - 94.1
45 BALKAASEN Fredrik Szwecja 113.5 - 91.9
46 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 112 - 90.2
47 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 112 - 88.7
48 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 111 - 87.4
49 LAMB Chris USA 110.5 - 85.5
50 OSZEPKOW Stanisław Rosja 109.5 - 85.2
51 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius Norwegia 109.5 - 84.2
52 ERIKSON Johan Szwecja 108 - 80.5
53 SKROBOT Kamil Polska 107.5 - 80.1
54 WOSTRECOW Aleksiej Rosja 107 - 79.7
55 ANKEN Vital Szwajcaria 108 - 79.5
56 DIETHART Thomas Austria 106 - 79.4
57 CZERWIAKOW Georgij Rosja 105 - 76.1
58 MUOTKA Olli Finlandia 98 - 61
59 JOHNSON Nick USA 96.5 - 57.8
60 EKMAN Sebastian Szwecja 94 - 55.3
61 KYKKAENEN Jere Finlandia 91.5 - 48.8
62 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 90 - 45.1
63 KOWALCZYK Krzysztof USA 89 - 43.8
64 BYCZKOW Siergiej Rosja 79.5 - 23.2