Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-08-22

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-08-22
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1LJOEKELSOEY RoarNorwegia133130.5266
2BJERKEENGEN FredrikNorwegia133131265.9
3LOBBEN ThomasNorwegia128.5132.5254
4HAYBOECK MichaelAustria126133253.4
5FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia126131.5248.2
6MIĘTUS GrzegorzPolska127.5128242.6
7SIMON ErikNiemcy122135.5241.7
8KRAMARSIC MaticSłowenia127.5128241.1
9HRGOTA RobertSłowenia119.5134241
9ELVERUM SORSELL Kim ReneNorwegia124129.5241
11STROLZ AndreasAustria122130.5240.2
12GRIGOLI MarcoSzwajcaria123.5126.5234.7
13POPPINGER ManuelAustria122130.5233.7
14ULMER ChristianNiemcy123127.5233.6
15STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia121128229.4
16MATURA JanCzechy124121.5224.1
17EGLOFF PascalSzwajcaria118127.5223.6
18HAJEK AntoninCzechy121124.5222.6
19KOKKONEN AkseliNorwegia118.5125222
20DAMJAN AnzeSłowenia118126220.9
21JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia122.5122.5218.2
22LACKNER DanielAustria117124.5216.4
23VILBERG AndreasNorwegia121120213
24TEPES JurijSłowenia116.5122.5211.9
25SWENSEN VegardNorwegia119.5119211
26MUELLER RolandAustria117121209.6
27BODMER PascalNiemcy117.5118.5204
28LINDSTROEM Veli-MattiFinlandia118119203.8
29SCHABEREITER FlorianAustria117.5117201.3
30FALLER JonasNiemcy117110.5186.7
31KOT JakubPolska118-99.5
32VELTA RuneNorwegia118.5-99.4
33URBANC RokSłowenia115.5-99
34AARAAS JonNorwegia116-98.4
35HERMANN NicoNiemcy115.5-98
36BOGATAJ JureSłowenia116-97.9
37SEDLAK BorekCzechy115.5-97.5
38NYGAARD ChristofferNorwegia116.5-97.3
39UNTERBERGER DavidAustria115-97.1
40SOLHEIM Erik lycheNorwegia114.5-95.7
41FREITAG RichardNiemcy114-95.3
42SCHULER AdrianSzwajcaria114.5-94.7
43FREDHEIM AndreNorwegia114.5-94.2
44HORLACHER KevinNiemcy115-94.1
45BALKAASEN FredrikSzwecja113.5-91.9
46KRAUS MarinusNiemcy112-90.2
47KOZISEK CestmirCzechy112-88.7
48ŻYŁA PiotrPolska111-87.4
49LAMB ChrisUSA110.5-85.5
50OSZEPKOW StanisławRosja109.5-85.2
51INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNorwegia109.5-84.2
52ERIKSON JohanSzwecja108-80.5
53SKROBOT KamilPolska107.5-80.1
54WOSTRECOW AleksiejRosja107-79.7
55ANKEN VitalSzwajcaria108-79.5
56DIETHART ThomasAustria106-79.4
57CZERWIAKOW GeorgijRosja105-76.1
58MUOTKA OlliFinlandia98-61
59JOHNSON NickUSA96.5-57.8
60EKMAN SebastianSzwecja94-55.3
61KYKKAENEN JereFinlandia91.5-48.8
62NORDIN CarlSzwecja90-45.1
63KOWALCZYK KrzysztofUSA89-43.8
64BYCZKOW SiergiejRosja79.5-23.2