Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2003-02-09

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2003-02-09
konkurs indywidualny
Zakopane (HS-134), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 FORFANG Daniel Norwegia 134.5 131.5 279.3
2 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 135.5 128.5 278.7
3 MATEJA Robert Polska 131.5 130.5 274.1
4 HERR Alexander Niemcy 127 133.5 269.4
5 METZLER Bernhard Austria 130 131 268.8
6 SOLEM Morten Norwegia 131.5 128.5 266.5
7 RITZERFELD Joerg Niemcy 129.5 128.5 262.9
8 KALTENBOECK Bastian Austria 128 126 256.7
9 MOELLINGER Michael Szwajcaria 129 123.5 252.5
10 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 125.5 124.5 249
11 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 124 125 244.2
12 DOENNEM Olav Magne Norwegia 123.5 124.5 243.9
13 BADER Ferdinand Niemcy 120 128.5 243.8
14 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 120.5 125.5 240.8
15 POCHWAŁA Tomasz Polska 119 125 236.7
16 LUDWIG Frank Niemcy 123.5 120 235.3
17 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 124.5 118.5 234.9
18 TAJNER Tomisław Polska 124 118.5 234
19 LANG Grega Słowenia 122.5 118 227.4
20 ANDERSEN Jan-Otta Norwegia 122.5 117 226.1
21 KLAUSMANN Daniel Niemcy 123.5 114.5 224.4
22 ZUPAN Bine Słowenia 120.5 116 221.7
23 VRHOVNIK Blaz Słowenia 120 115 218.5
24 NORCIC Bine Słowenia 118 116 216.2
25 JIROUTEK Jakub Czechy 119.5 114.5 215.7
26 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 118 113 208.8
27 LIE Haavard Norwegia 116 110 198.3
28 TAJNER Wojciech Polska 117 107 196.2
29 ADAMI Giancarlo Włochy 117.5 105 192
30 MEYER Christian Norwegia 116 104.5 189.9
31 DŁUGOPOLSKI Krystian Polska 114.5 - 103.6
32 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 114.5 - 103.1
33 GALICA Andrzej Polska 114.5 - 102.6
34 HAFELE Mathias Austria 114 - 101.7
34 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 114 - 101.7
36 CZAADAJEW Petr Białoruś 114.5 - 101.6
37 HAUSWIRTH Bruno Szwajcaria 113 - 100.4
38 KAISER Stefan Austria 113.5 - 99.8
38 SIŁAJEW Aleksiej Rosja 113.5 - 99.8
40 ŚLIWKA Grzegorz Polska 112.5 - 99
41 BOLOGNANI Alessio Włochy 113 - 98.9
42 PODREBRSEK Simon Słowenia 112.5 - 98.5
43 PLECHOW Jewgienij Rosja 112.5 - 98
44 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 113.5 - 97.8
45 CAVLOVIC Gasper Słowenia 112 - 97.6
46 KRUCZEK Łukasz Polska 111.5 - 97.2
47 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 110.5 - 94.9
48 SOBCZYK Grzegorz Polska 110 - 89
49 SOBOLEW Iwan Białoruś 108 - 88.9
50 MĄKA Marcin Polska 105.5 - 84.9
51 HOERL Thomas Austria 104.5 - 83.1
51 ŚWIDER Stanisław Polska 104.5 - 83.1
53 KUBAN Lukas Czechy 103.5 - 81.3
54 PROKOPYUK Vitaliy Ukraina 104 - 81.2
55 WANTULOK Mateusz Polska 104 - 81.2
56 HULA Stefan Polska 103 - 79.9
57 PSENKO Michal Słowacja 101.5 - 77.2
58 LESKO Rastislav Słowacja 101 - 76.3
59 AFANASENKO Dmitrij Białoruś 101.5 - 76.2
60 LAZAROWICZ Oleksandr Ukraina 99.5 - 72.6
61 BOYCHUK Igor Ukraina 98 - 70.4
62 MUELLENER Christian Szwajcaria 97.5 - 69
63 KRUCZEK Paweł Polska 97.5 - 68.5
64 CIEŚLAR Wojciech Polska 96.5 - 67.2
65 MACIUSIAK Maciej Polska 95 - 64.5
66 BENES Tomas Czechy 94.5 - 63.6
67 MICHALAK Matus Słowacja 95.5 - 62.4
68 SWIETŁOW Aleksandr Białoruś 95 - 62
69 KOSTIAL Peter Słowacja 93.5 - 60.8
70 DICA Peter Słowacja 92 - 57.6
71 KYNCL Tomas Czechy 90.5 - 54.9
71 NIKKEL Jeroen Holandia 90.5 - 54.9
73 KAFKA Flip Słowacja 90 - 54
74 MAGDO Csaba Rumunia 89 - 50.7
75 DJADJULIJA Witalij Białoruś 89 - 47.2
76 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 84.5 - 43.6
77 SZUMBAREC Witalij Ukraina 85 - 43
78 CIPRIAN Ionita Rumunia 82.5 - 39.5
79 DIACHUK Serhiy Ukraina 81.5 - 37.2
80 KOZLOV Mykola Ukraina 81 - 32.8
0 STYRCZULA Krzysztof Polska 0 - 0