Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2012-09-09

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2012-09-09
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1LOITZL WolfgangAustria137136.5281.5
2PREVC CeneSłowenia137.5133.5276.5
3LEYHE StephanNiemcy136133268.4
4SJOEEN PhillipNorwegia134.5132265.9
5JACOBSEN AndersNorwegia132133265.2
6GEIGER KarlNiemcy134133264.3
7MATURA JanCzechy134129.5261
8BJERKEENGEN FredrikNorwegia133130258.6
9DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria136130258.5
10WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy133.5129.5257.6
11SEDLAK BorekCzechy127134254
12INGVALDSEN Ole MariusNorwegia126134251.7
13MUELLER LukasAustria129131250.7
14ELVERUM SORSELL Kim ReneNorwegia129.5128247.2
15HAYBOECK StefanAustria128.5129246.2
16ASIKAINEN LauriFinlandia127130.5245.2
17POGRAJC AndrazSłowenia129.5126.5245
18NIEMI SamiFinlandia126129241.2
19SWENSEN VegardNorwegia129.5123.5240.1
20MIĘTUS GrzegorzPolska127.5126240
21HALVORSEN Espen EngerNorwegia124.5128238.7
22PREVC PeterSłowenia127130238.3
23KRAFT StefanAustria128124236.8
24VIRY DavidFrancja128.5124236.2
25ZAUNER DavidAustria129123235.8
26RUTKOWSKI ŁukaszPolska126126233.3
27JUDEZ DejanSłowenia125.5125.5231.5
28WENIG DanielNiemcy124.5124.5230.9
29DEZMAN NejcSłowenia125123.5228.5
30ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska126123228.4
31LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFrancja124.5121224.6
32MANDL ZigaSłowenia125-115.1
33BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada124-113.8
33SOMMER PascalSzwajcaria124-113.8
35POPPINGER ManuelAustria124.5-113.7
36HAJEK AntoninCzechy123-113
37KRAUS MarinusNiemcy124-112.8
37ZIOBRO JanPolska124-112.8
39ROENSEN Atle PedersenNorwegia123.5-111.9
40GRIGOLI MarcoSzwajcaria124-111.8
41UNTERBERGER DavidAustria123-111.5
41KULMALA MikaFinlandia123-111.5
43MIĘTUS KrzysztofPolska122.5-110.6
44SARDYKO AleksanderRosja123-109.5
45BIEGUN KrzysztofPolska122-109.2
46ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPolska121.5-108.8
47PIKL PrimozSłowenia121.5-108.3
48GLASDER MichaelUSA121.5-106.8
49BERGGAARD Mats SoehagenNorwegia119.5-106.2
50ROEE EspenNorwegia120.5-106
51BERGQUIST Hans PetterNorwegia120.5-105.5
52KRAMARSIC MaticSłowenia119.5-104.7
53ANKEN OlivierSzwajcaria119-102.8
54ŻAPAROW RadikKazachstan118-102
55MENZ FlorianNiemcy118-101
56TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja117.5-100.6
57CIKL MartinCzechy115-95.6
58NORDIN CarlSzwecja115.5-95.5
59OBERMAYR JohannesAustria115-94.6
60KOREK DustyKanada113.5-92.4
61MITCHELL EricKanada113.5-91.9
62DREHER MichaelNiemcy111.5-89.8
63TATU Robert ValentinRumunia111-88.9
64HAUER JoachimNorwegia109.5-83.7
65ENGEN Klaus ovlienNorwegia109-82.3
66SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNorwegia109-81.8
67FRIBERG ChristianUSA108-81.5
68TUDOR RemusRumunia108-80.5
69ROWLEY MatthewKanada107-79.7
70ŻAPAROW MaratKazachstan106-77.4
71MUMINOW SabirżanKazachstan105-75.1
72MITZ AlexanderSzwecja104-73.3
73SOKOLENKO KonstantinKazachstan99-64.3
74LAMB ChrisUSA100.5-61.5
75PITEA Sorin IulianRumunia97-61.2
76TOROK EduardWęgry92-45.7
DSQVALTA Ossi-PekkaFinlandia-3--3
DSQGRIMSRUD Simen KeyNorwegia-3--3
atlas