Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-09-14

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-09-14
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 124 124.5 231
2 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 127.5 119 229.4
3 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 124 123 225.8
4 PREVC Peter Słowenia 118.5 124 223.2
5 SJOEEN Phillip Norwegia 122 122.5 221.3
6 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 117.5 124 218.4
7 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 115.5 126.5 218.3
8 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 121.5 119.5 218
9 DIETHART Thomas Austria 116.5 120.5 211.3
10 MATURA Jan Czechy 117 117.5 207.3
11 SWENSEN Vegard Norwegia 116.5 120 206.9
12 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 117 121 205.6
13 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 124 112 204.5
14 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 120 114 202.9
15 GRIMSRUD Simen Key Norwegia 117 117 201.9
16 BRANDT Johan Martin Norwegia 124.5 110 200.8
17 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 113.5 118.5 198.3
18 HAUER Joachim Norwegia 114 117 196.5
19 MAYLAENDER Dominik Niemcy 117.5 112 193.8
20 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 115.5 115.5 193.5
21 MEZNAR Mitja Słowenia 119 - 190.4
22 HALVORSEN Espen Enger Norwegia 115 112 187.8
22 CIKL Martin Czechy 117 110 187.8
24 WENIG Daniel Niemcy 114 114 187.6
25 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 119.5 106.5 187.5
26 FUHRE Jan Norwegia 117 107.5 181.8
27 LAMB Chris USA 113.5 109.5 179.1
28 ZAUNER David Austria 115 106 171
29 FAIRALL Nicholas USA 117.5 89 143.9
30 KOCH Martin Austria 114.5 93 142.7
31 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej Polska 114 - 92.3
32 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 112 - 91.2
33 QUECK Danny Niemcy 112 - 90.7
33 BIELA Stanisław Polska 112 - 90.7
35 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason Francja 111.5 - 89.3
36 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz Polska 111.5 - 88.3
37 KLINGA Sebastian Finlandia 110.5 - 87.5
38 AIGNER Clemens Austria 111 - 86.9
39 PREVC Cene Słowenia 109.5 - 86.7
40 WOLNY Jakub Polska 109 - 86.3
41 TOROK Eduard Węgry 109.5 - 85.2
42 FRENETTE Peter USA 110 - 84.6
43 BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen Norwegia 107.5 - 83.6
44 AHONEN Pasi Finlandia 108 - 83.5
45 LACROIX Sebastien Francja 106.5 - 80.3
46 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 107 - 80.2
47 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 106 - 78.9
48 GLASDER Michael USA 106.5 - 78.8
49 GĄSIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech Polska 105 - 76.6
50 RUDA Adam Polska 103 - 72.5
51 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 103 - 71.5
52 ZUPANCIC Miran Słowenia 102 - 70.2
53 MAZOCH Jiri Czechy 100 - 67.6
54 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius Norwegia 99.5 - 64.2
55 LAHEURTE Maxime Francja 99.5 - 59.7
56 VANSKA Elias Finlandia 96 - 58.9
57 KŁYMCZUK Andrij Ukraina 96.5 - 58.3
58 HEIM Christian Niemcy 98.5 - 56.4
59 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 95 - 55.1
60 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 94.5 - 54.2
61 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 96 - 51.4
62 WEREDJUK Wołodymir Ukraina 92.5 - 50.6
63 BRAUD Francois Francja 94 - 49.8
64 KALINCZUK Andrij Ukraina 90 - 45.6
65 KAMYNIN Aleksei Rosja 89.5 - 43.2
66 SOKOLENKO Konstantin Kazachstan 90.5 - 43
67 KHALEZOV Alexander Rosja 88 - 42
68 KULIKOV Sergei Rosja 88.5 - 41.4
69 UTIEW Artem Rosja 87.5 - 36.6
70 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 72.5 - 6.6
DSQ SKINNES Stian Andre Norwegia - - -
DSQ YLITAPIO Santeri Finlandia - - -
DSQ HOLIK Frantisek Czechy - - -