Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-09-15

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-09-15
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Suma pkt.
1 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 132 131.7
2 KOCH Martin Austria 132 129.2
3 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 130 126.6
4 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius Norwegia 130.5 126.5
5 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 130 125.6
6 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 129 124.8
7 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 128.5 123.9
8 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 128 123
9 DIETHART Thomas Austria 127.5 122.1
10 MATURA Jan Czechy 127.5 121.6
11 FAIRALL Nicholas USA 130 120.6
12 MAYLAENDER Dominik Niemcy 126.5 119.3
13 QUECK Danny Niemcy 126.5 118.8
14 BRANDT Johan Martin Norwegia 126 118.4
15 PREVC Peter Słowenia 126.5 118.3
16 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 127 118.2
17 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 125 117.1
18 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 125 116.1
19 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 124.5 115.2
19 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 124.5 115.2
21 BRAUD Francois Francja 124 114.8
22 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 123.5 113.4
23 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 125.5 113
24 WENIG Daniel Niemcy 123.5 112.9
24 AIGNER Clemens Austria 123.5 112.9
26 ZAUNER David Austria 123.5 112.4
27 MEZNAR Mitja Słowenia 123.5 111.9
28 GRIMSRUD Simen Key Norwegia 122.5 111.6
28 CIKL Martin Czechy 122.5 111.6
30 HEIM Christian Niemcy 122.5 111.1
31 HAUER Joachim Norwegia 122.5 110.6
32 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 122 110.2
33 SWENSEN Vegard Norwegia 122 109.7
34 GLASDER Michael USA 122.5 109.6
35 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 121.5 109.3
35 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason Francja 121.5 109.3
37 BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen Norwegia 121 108.4
38 FRENETTE Peter USA 121.5 108.3
39 HALVORSEN Espen Enger Norwegia 120.5 108
40 KLINGA Sebastian Finlandia 120.5 107.5
41 TOROK Eduard Węgry 120.5 106.5
42 SJOEEN Phillip Norwegia 121 106.4
43 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 120 106.1
44 LAHEURTE Maxime Francja 120 105.6
44 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej Polska 120 105.6
46 WOLNY Jakub Polska 120.5 105.5
47 YLITAPIO Santeri Finlandia 120 104.6
48 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 119.5 103.7
49 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz Polska 119 103.3
50 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 118.5 102.4
51 LAMB Chris USA 118 101
51 VANSKA Elias Finlandia 118 101
53 MAZOCH Jiri Czechy 116.5 99.3
54 LACROIX Sebastien Francja 117 99.2
55 BIELA Stanisław Polska 116.5 98.8
56 ZUPANCIC Miran Słowenia 115.5 96
57 RUDA Adam Polska 114.5 93.2
57 FUHRE Jan Norwegia 114.5 93.2
59 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 116 92.9
60 AHONEN Pasi Finlandia 112 89.2
61 KAMYNIN Aleksei Rosja 112.5 88.1
62 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 110 85.6
63 GĄSIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech Polska 110 85.1
64 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 107.5 80.6
65 KŁYMCZUK Andrij Ukraina 107.5 78.6
66 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 109 73.8
67 UTIEW Artem Rosja 102.5 68.6
68 KALINCZUK Andrij Ukraina 101.5 67.8
69 SOKOLENKO Konstantin Kazachstan 101.5 67.3
70 KULIKOV Sergei Rosja 100 65.6
71 KHALEZOV Alexander Rosja 97.5 60.1
72 WEREDJUK Wołodymir Ukraina 93.5 51.9
DSQ PREVC Cene Słowenia - -