Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2004-12-28

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2004-12-28
konkurs indywidualny
Engelberg (HS-137), Szwajcaria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Suma pkt.
1 URBAŃSKI Paweł Polska 118 99.4
2 SIMON Erik Niemcy 117 98.1
3 VONLANTHEN Lucas Szwajcaria 117.5 98
4 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 116.5 97.7
4 ROSLIAKOW Ilja Rosja 116.5 97.7
6 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 116 96.3
7 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 115 93.5
8 KUERSCHNER Mario Niemcy 115 93
9 HAKOLA Lauri Finlandia 114.5 91.1
10 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 113 89.9
11 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 111.5 87.7
12 KANEKO Yusuke Japonia 113 87.4
13 FETTNER Manuel Austria 111 86.3
14 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 111 85.8
15 SPAROVEC Matevz Słowenia 110 85
15 URBANC Rok Słowenia 110 85
17 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 110.5 84.9
17 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 110.5 84.9
19 GRIMHOLM Jakob Szwecja 110 84.5
20 MUELLER Roland Austria 110 83
20 KYNCL Tomas Czechy 110 83
22 HAFELE Mathias Austria 108.5 82.8
23 HOESS Christoph Szwajcaria 109 82.7
24 YLIRIESTO Kimmo Finlandia 110 82
25 OKABE Takanobu Japonia 108 81.9
26 CHIAPOLINO Stefano Włochy 109.5 81.6
27 KANG Chil-Ku Korea 107.5 81
28 VACULIK Frantisek Czechy 108 80.4
29 KAISER Stefan Austria 108.5 80.3
30 KARAULOW Iwan Kazachstan 107.5 80
31 KLAUSMANN Daniel Niemcy 108 79.9
32 URH-ZUPAN Primoz Słowenia 107.5 79.5
33 FREUND Severin Niemcy 107 79.1
34 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 107 78.6
35 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi Japonia 108 78.4
36 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 107 78.1
37 CHEDAL Emmanuel Francja 106 77.3
38 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 106.5 76.7
39 HUCZKOWSKI Herman Finlandia 106.5 76.2
39 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 106.5 76.2
41 FRANCAIS Remi Szwajcaria 106 75.3
42 SIŁAJEW Aleksiej Rosja 106.5 75.2
43 NYFFELER Stefan Szwajcaria 105 74
44 STOCH Kamil Polska 104.5 73.1
44 MAITRE Damien Francja 104.5 73.1
46 WATASE Yuta Japonia 103.5 71.8
47 HARADA Masahiko Japonia 104 71.7
48 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 106 69.3
49 FRANK Nejc Słowenia 103 68.9
50 BOURQUI Benjamin Francja 103.5 68.8
51 DAMJAN Anze Słowenia 104 68.7
52 SAKANO Yukio Japonia 101.5 67.7
53 KOCH Martin Austria 101 67.3
54 IKONEN Joonas Finlandia 99.5 63.6
55 ELJAND Kristjan Estonia 98.5 61.3
56 KARPIENKO Nikołaj Kazachstan 98 59.4
57 HOFMEIER Meinrad Niemcy 100 59
58 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 98 54.9
59 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 95 54.5
60 NAGILLER Christian Austria 94.5 54.1
60 BAARLE VAN Boy Holandia 97 54.1
62 NORDIN Jonas Szwecja 96.5 53.2
63 BALAZS Andrei Rumunia 95 49.5
64 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 91.5 48.2
65 PLECHOW Jewgienij Rosja 91 45.8
66 BOYCHUK Igor Ukraina 89 42.7
67 PAERN Illimar Estonia 87 35.1
68 BOLOGNANI Alessio Włochy 87 34.6
68 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 87 34.6
70 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 86 32.8
71 MALTS Egert Estonia 83 30.4
72 ULIMOEN Eirik Norwegia 84.5 27.1
73 LAZAROWICZ Oleksandr Ukraina 81 22.3
74 HYUN Hyun ku Korea 75 11.5
DNS HULA Stefan Polska - -
DNS DAMIAN Mihai Rumunia - -
DNS TAMBALOIU Andrei-Iancu Rumunia - -
0 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 0 0