Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2002-12-15

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2002-12-15
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 124 132 278.2
2 HAFELE Mathias Austria 123.5 127.5 265.2
3 NAGILLER Christian Austria 123 124.5 260.9
4 BYSTOEL Lars Norwegia 120 121 247.7
5 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 117 124 246.2
6 FORFANG Daniel Norwegia 116 123 244.6
7 OLLI Harri Finlandia 118.5 121.5 242.9
8 DOENNEM Olav Magne Norwegia 115.5 122.5 241.3
9 METZLER Bernhard Austria 120 118 240.3
10 FETTNER Manuel Austria 116 120 237.7
11 BRACHT Kai Niemcy 118 117.5 236.8
12 MOELLINGER Michael Szwajcaria 116 117.5 232.2
13 MEDVED Igor Słowenia 115.5 118 231.2
14 SOLEM Morten Norwegia 114.5 118 229.4
15 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 112 117 224.6
16 SALMINEN Pekka Finlandia 113.5 115 221.2
17 HUUSKONEN Lassi Finlandia 112 115.5 220.4
18 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 108 118.5 218.1
19 ALAKUNNAS Hannu Finlandia 110.5 116.5 218
20 ELSE Dirk Niemcy 114.5 112 217.6
21 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti Finlandia 113 112 216.9
22 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 110 115 216.4
23 FREIHOLZ Sylvain Szwajcaria 111 114 211.9
24 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 112 110.5 209.9
25 HAKOLA Lauri Finlandia 110 111.5 207.6
26 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 111.5 108.5 205.4
27 URH-ZUPAN Primoz Słowenia 107.5 110.5 200.8
28 AHONEN Pasi Finlandia 109 109.5 200.2
29 ANDERSEN Jan-Otta Norwegia 108.5 108.5 197.5
30 KAISER Stefan Austria 109.5 95 165
31 YLIJAERVI Janne Finlandia 108 - 97.1
32 DUCROZ Aurelien Francja 107.5 - 96.7
33 SALUMAE Jens Estonia 108.5 - 96.5
34 KALTENBOECK Bastian Austria 106.5 - 95.4
35 MESIK Martin Słowacja 107 - 94.8
36 HYYTIA Pasi Finlandia 106 - 94.5
37 ROBNIK Gorazd Słowenia 104.5 - 91.8
38 REMY Maxime Francja 104.5 - 91.3
39 DURAND Florentin Francja 105.5 - 91.1
39 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 104 - 90.9
41 ORSULA Dusan Słowacja 104.5 - 90.3
42 VRHOVNIK Blaz Słowenia 104.5 - 89.3
43 PIKKOR Tambet Estonia 103.5 - 89
44 LANG Grega Słowenia 103.5 - 88
45 MATEJA Robert Polska 103 - 87.1
46 BIEŁOW Aleksander Rosja 102.5 - 84.7
47 JURIS Jaan Estonia 101 - 84
48 ŚLIWKA Grzegorz Polska 100.5 - 82.1
48 JIROUTEK Jakub Czechy 100.5 - 82.1
50 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 100 - 81.7
51 DENISOWSKI Petr Rosja 100.5 - 81.6
52 PEKKALA Olli Finlandia 99.5 - 81.3
53 BAARLE VAN Boy Holandia 98.5 - 78
54 HEIKKONEN Jarkko Finlandia 99 - 75.9
55 HUCZKOWSKI Herman Finlandia 97.5 - 74.7
56 PESONEN Antti Finlandia 97 - 71.8
57 MOISANDER Jani Finlandia 95 - 70.7
58 VAHUR Tasane Estonia 95 - 70.2
59 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 94 - 64.4
60 VOGEL Marc Szwajcaria 91.5 - 63.9
61 LAAKKONEN Antti Finlandia 90.5 - 63.6
62 KAELIN Heiri Szwajcaria 91 - 63.5
63 HUUSARI Kalle Finlandia 89 - 60.4
64 PAEAEKKOENEN Teemu Finlandia 88 - 58.6
65 BARMIENKOW Andriej Rosja 88 - 57.1
66 KORHONEN Tuomo Finlandia 89.5 - 55.8
67 SUMMANEN Teemu Finlandia 86 - 53.5
68 HEIN Jouko Estonia 85.5 - 52.6
69 MUELLENER Christian Szwajcaria 85 - 51.2
70 HIUKKA Tommi Finlandia 86 - 50.5
70 TASKILA Mikko Finlandia 86 - 50.5
73 LEETOJA Vaiko Estonia 81 - 43
74 PLECHOW Jewgienij Rosja 80 - 41.2
75 SCHWALL Thomas USA 80.5 - 39.6
76 ZUKIKIN Dmitrij Rosja 78 - 37.1
77 VESI Priidik Estonia 83 - 28.1