Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2002-12-15

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2002-12-15
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1MORGENSTERN ThomasAustria124132278.2
2HAFELE MathiasAustria123.5127.5265.2
3NAGILLER ChristianAustria123124.5260.9
4BYSTOEL LarsNorwegia120121247.7
5BARDAL AndersNorwegia117124246.2
6FORFANG DanielNorwegia116123244.6
7OLLI HarriFinlandia118.5121.5242.9
8DOENNEM Olav MagneNorwegia115.5122.5241.3
9METZLER BernhardAustria120118240.3
10FETTNER ManuelAustria116120237.7
11BRACHT KaiNiemcy118117.5236.8
12MOELLINGER MichaelSzwajcaria116117.5232.2
13MEDVED IgorSłowenia115.5118231.2
14SOLEM MortenNorwegia114.5118229.4
15SCHNEIDER BalthasarAustria112117224.6
16SALMINEN PekkaFinlandia113.5115221.2
17HUUSKONEN LassiFinlandia112115.5220.4
18KEITURI KalleFinlandia108118.5218.1
19ALAKUNNAS HannuFinlandia110.5116.5218
20ELSE DirkNiemcy114.5112217.6
21RUUSKANEN Juha-MattiFinlandia113112216.9
22MECHLER MaximilianNiemcy110115216.4
23FREIHOLZ SylvainSzwajcaria111114211.9
24SKUPIEŃ WojciechPolska112110.5209.9
25HAKOLA LauriFinlandia110111.5207.6
26GRIMHOLM IsakSzwecja111.5108.5205.4
27URH-ZUPAN PrimozSłowenia107.5110.5200.8
28AHONEN PasiFinlandia109109.5200.2
29ANDERSEN Jan-OttaNorwegia108.5108.5197.5
30KAISER StefanAustria109.595165
31YLIJAERVI JanneFinlandia108-97.1
32DUCROZ AurelienFrancja107.5-96.7
33SALUMAE JensEstonia108.5-96.5
34KALTENBOECK BastianAustria106.5-95.4
35MESIK MartinSłowacja107-94.8
36HYYTIA PasiFinlandia106-94.5
37ROBNIK GorazdSłowenia104.5-91.8
38REMY MaximeFrancja104.5-91.3
39DURAND FlorentinFrancja105.5-91.1
39RADELJ JureSłowenia104-90.9
41ORSULA DusanSłowacja104.5-90.3
42VRHOVNIK BlazSłowenia104.5-89.3
43PIKKOR TambetEstonia103.5-89
44LANG GregaSłowenia103.5-88
45MATEJA RobertPolska103-87.1
46BIEŁOW AleksanderRosja102.5-84.7
47JURIS JaanEstonia101-84
48ŚLIWKA GrzegorzPolska100.5-82.1
48JIROUTEK JakubCzechy100.5-82.1
50IPATOW DmitrijRosja100-81.7
51DENISOWSKI PetrRosja100.5-81.6
52PEKKALA OlliFinlandia99.5-81.3
53BAARLE VAN BoyHolandia98.5-78
54HEIKKONEN JarkkoFinlandia99-75.9
55HUCZKOWSKI HermanFinlandia97.5-74.7
56PESONEN AnttiFinlandia97-71.8
57MOISANDER JaniFinlandia95-70.7
58VAHUR TasaneEstonia95-70.2
59KORNIŁOW DenisRosja94-64.4
60VOGEL MarcSzwajcaria91.5-63.9
61LAAKKONEN AnttiFinlandia90.5-63.6
62KAELIN HeiriSzwajcaria91-63.5
63HUUSARI KalleFinlandia89-60.4
64PAEAEKKOENEN TeemuFinlandia88-58.6
65BARMIENKOW AndriejRosja88-57.1
66KORHONEN TuomoFinlandia89.5-55.8
67SUMMANEN TeemuFinlandia86-53.5
68HEIN JoukoEstonia85.5-52.6
69MUELLENER ChristianSzwajcaria85-51.2
70HIUKKA TommiFinlandia86-50.5
70TASKILA MikkoFinlandia86-50.5
73LEETOJA VaikoEstonia81-43
74PLECHOW JewgienijRosja80-41.2
75SCHWALL ThomasUSA80.5-39.6
76ZUKIKIN DmitrijRosja78-37.1
77VESI PriidikEstonia83-28.1
atlas