Wyniki Mistrzostw Polski z dnia 2011-09-17

Wyniki Mistrzostw Polski z dnia 2011-09-17
konkurs indywidualny
Zakopane (HS-134), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 STOCH Kamil AZS Zakopane 130 119.5 253.4
2 MIĘTUS Krzysztof AZS Zakopane 132 116.5 244.8
3 ŻYŁA Piotr KS Wisła Ustronianka 126.5 118.5 238.5
4 KOT Maciej AZS Zakopane 128 116.5 236.1
5 ŚLIŻ Rafał KS Wisła Ustronianka 125.5 117 231
6 MIĘTUS Grzegorz AZS Zakopane 124.5 111.5 219.3
7 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander KS Wisła Ustronianka 122 114.5 219.2
8 KŁUSEK Bartłomiej LKS Klimczok Bystra 119.5 114.5 213.2
9 BACHLEDA Marcin TS Wisła Zakopane 120.5 110.5 208.3
9 KUBACKI Dawid TS Wisła Zakopane 123.5 107.5 208.3
11 BYRT Tomasz KS Wisła Ustronianka 122.5 106 204.3
12 ZIOBRO Jan WKS Zakopane 117.5 109.5 200.1
13 LEWKIN Jewgienij Kazachstan 115 107 190.1
14 MURAŃKA Klemens TS Wisła Zakopane 113.5 107.5 189.3
15 KOT Jakub AZS Zakopane 113.5 106 186.6
16 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz TS Wisła Zakopane 111 106 179.6
17 PCZELINCEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 115 102 178.1
18 SZOSTOK Szymon KS Wisła Ustronianka 109.5 100.5 166.5
19 GAŁYSA Kamil AZS Zakopane 111 98 163.7
19 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej AZS Zakopane 110 99 163.7
21 ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja 107.5 98.5 158.3
22 KOJZAR Mateusz KS Wisła Ustronianka 104.5 99.5 154.2
23 LICHY Patrik Słowacja 105 96 143.8
24 POCHWAŁA Tomasz TS Wisła Zakopane 100.5 97 143
25 GĄSIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech TS Wisła Zakopane 104 95 141.2
26 KUPCZAK Szczepan LZS Sokół Szczyrk 102 95.5 141
27 MARUSARZ Wojciech AZS Zakopane 106.5 91 140.5
28 PYTEL Michał TS Wisła Zakopane 106 87.5 132.3
29 CIEŚLAR Adam KS Wisła Ustronianka 100 92.5 132
30 HULBÓJ Mateusz PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice 100.5 89 124.1
31 CZYŻ Piotr KS Wisła Ustronianka 99.5 - 72.6
32 SŁOWIOK Paweł KS Wisła Ustronianka 98.5 - 70.8
33 KANIK Dawid LKS Klimczok Bystra 99 - 70.2
34 ŚCISŁOWICZ Jędrzej LKS Klimczok Bystra 98.5 - 69.8
35 ŚWIERCZEK Piotr LKS Klimczok Bystra 95.5 - 63.9
36 WANTULOK Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 96 - 61.8
37 KUPCZAK Kacper LZS Sokół Szczyrk 94.5 - 61.6
38 PODŻORSKI Michał KS Wisła Ustronianka 94 - 60.7
39 BIEGUN Krzysztof LZS Sokół Szczyrk 93.5 - 60.3
40 GRYCZUK Krystian Lubawka 93.5 - 59.8
41 KUKUŁA Artur KS Wisła Ustronianka 93 - 58.9
42 GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY Bartosz AZS Zakopane 93 - 57.9
43 ZIĘBA Jan TS Wisła Zakopane 91.5 - 55.2
44 GĄSIENICA Andrzej TS Wisła Zakopane 92.5 - 55
45 BIELA Stanisław UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre 91 - 54.8
46 JANOTA Konrad LZS Sokół Szczyrk 90.5 - 53.4
47 PRZYBYŁA Jakub WKS Zakopane 90 - 53
48 BYRSKI Piotr TS Wisła Zakopane 89.5 - 51.6
49 URBAŚ Damian UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre 88 - 45.9
DSQ JUROSZEK Antoni KS Wisła Ustronianka - - -