Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-02-23

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-02-23
konkurs indywidualny
Villach (HS-98), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 WANK Andreas Niemcy 94.5 96 247.5
2 RAINER Stefan Austria 93.5 92 239
3 SCHUBERT Johannes Niemcy 89.5 96.5 238.5
4 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 94 89 233
5 PAVLIC Blaz Słowenia 88.5 97 231.5
6 FABIJAN Nik Słowenia 89 94 230
7 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 90.5 90.5 228
8 MENDEL Mario Austria 90 89 222.5
9 STEINER Maximilian Austria 93 85 222
10 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 88 91.5 221.5
11 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 90 88.5 221
12 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 86.5 90 217
13 PILCH Tomasz Polska 92.5 81 211
13 REISENAUER Janni Austria 84.5 89.5 211
15 ROMBACH Sebastian Niemcy 83 90 208.5
16 MAYLAENDER Dominik Niemcy 86 87 207
17 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 86 86 205
18 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 86 85.5 204
19 LACKNER Thomas Austria 86 82.5 198.5
20 MAYLAENDER Axel Niemcy 83 84.5 196.5
20 BACHLINGER Niklas Austria 83 85 196.5
22 WACKERNELL Julian Austria 85 82.5 195.5
23 KOGLER Patrick Austria 83 83.5 193.5
24 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 82 86 191.5
25 TOLLINGER Elias Austria 86 79 188.5
26 YANG Guang Chiny 83.5 82 183.5
27 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 82 80.5 182.5
28 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 84.5 78 182
29 VODUSEK Karlo Słowenia 83 76.5 177
30 KOGLER Elias Austria 81.5 71 159.5
31 BEDIR Muhammed Ali Turcja 81.5 69 153.5
32 SELCER Radek Czechy 81 - 91.5
32 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 81.5 - 91.5
34 SELL Adrian Niemcy 80.5 - 91
35 SCHLUETTER Anton Niemcy 80.5 - 90.5
36 PĘKALA Wiktor Polska 81.5 - 90.5
37 KELLERMANN Sebastian Czechy 80.5 - 90
38 MITTENDORFER Florian Austria 79.5 - 88.5
39 SAMEC Matevz Słowenia 79.5 - 87.5
40 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 79 - 87
40 VITEZ Patrik Słowenia 79 - 87
42 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 80 - 86.5
42 KAHOFER Timon-Pascal Austria 79 - 86.5
44 TSCHOFERNIG Daniel Austria 79 - 86.5
45 DOLEZEL Dusan Czechy 78.5 - 86
45 SIMITCZIJSKI Krasimir Bułgaria 79 - 86
47 LI Chao Chiny 78.5 - 85
48 STANFEL Naim Austria 77 - 83.5
49 SI Jeong-Heon Korea 77 - 82.5
50 ZIMMERMANN Raffael Austria 77 - 82
51 VAVERKA Petr Czechy 77 - 81
52 LAUCHLAN Nigel Kanada 76 - 80
52 LI Guozheng Chiny 77.5 - 80
54 GUNGEN Muhammed Munir Turcja 75 - 78
54 CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan Turcja 75 - 78
56 TREMBLAY Stephane Kanada 74 - 75.5
57 BOLTON Sam Wielka Brytania 73.5 - 75
58 ZUPANEC David Słowenia 73.5 - 74.5
58 WIDHOELZL Noah Austria 73.5 - 74.5
60 MARCZUKOW Aleksandr Rosja 69.5 - 66
61 CHEN Zhe Chiny 70 - 63
62 KULMITZER Dominik Austria 67 - 57.5
63 SCHUSTER Jonas Austria 65 - 55.5
64 STEVANOVIC Nikola Serbia 37 - 0
DSQ TEPES Jon Słowenia - - -
DNS VINOGRADOVS Markuss Łotwa - - -
DNS WIENERROITHER Julian Austria - - -