Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-07-06

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-07-06
konkurs indywidualny
Kranj (HS-109), Słowenia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 112 116 258.4
2 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 112.5 105.5 258
3 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 105.5 104.5 241.4
4 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 107.5 103 239.1
5 KOT Maciej Polska 101.5 106 238.1
6 SATO Keiichi Japonia 106.5 101.5 236.3
7 PREVC Peter Słowenia 101.5 115 235.7
8 LEITNER Clemens Austria 103.5 107.5 234.3
9 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 102.5 108 232.7
10 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 100.5 110.5 232
10 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 103.5 104.5 232
12 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 106 101 230.6
13 BAER Moritz Niemcy 103.5 108.5 230.2
14 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 104.5 106.5 222.6
15 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 104 105 222
16 PREVC Cene Słowenia 107 98 220.9
17 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 114.5 103 220.7
18 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 98.5 110.5 219.2
19 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 97 103 215.3
20 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 111.5 97 215.1
21 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 103.5 96 214.3
22 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 102.5 103.5 213.8
23 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 110 98 212.9
24 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 100.5 102 209.8
25 HAAGEN David Austria 105.5 97.5 206.4
26 IWASA Yuken Japonia 106 95.5 205.9
27 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 106 97.5 203.4
28 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 98.5 100 203.3
29 ROTH Luca Niemcy 100.5 92 200.8
30 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 109 - 130.3
31 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 106.5 - 108.5
32 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 102 - 107.9
33 AUNE Joakim Norwegia 102.5 - 106.5
34 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 98.5 - 106.4
35 MAERKL Kilian Niemcy 102 - 106.3
36 AIGRO Artti Estonia 101.5 - 105.3
37 REISENAUER Janni Austria 99.5 - 104
38 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 99.5 - 103.5
39 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 99.5 - 101.5
40 HOFER Thomas Austria 98.5 - 101.4
41 NOMME Martti Estonia 97 - 100.5
42 PILCH Tomasz Polska 100.5 - 99.9
43 SCHWANN Mika Austria 101.5 - 99.8
44 PREVC Domen Słowenia 92 - 99.1
45 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 96.5 - 98.1
46 KOS Lovro Słowenia 95.5 - 97.9
47 VETELAINEN Jonne Finlandia 97.5 - 96.5
47 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 98.5 - 96.5
49 TOROK Eduard Węgry 99 - 95.8
50 CECON Federico Włochy 97 - 94.5
51 SAKALA Filip Czechy 95 - 92.9
52 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 98.5 - 91.2
53 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 111 - 90.4
54 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 88.5 - 78.5
DSQ HEIKKINEN Kalle Finlandia - - -
DSQ MOLNAR Florian Węgry - - -