Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-07-06

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-07-06
konkurs indywidualny
Szczyrk (HS-104), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1FUCHS TimNiemcy10596242.8
2LIENHER MaximilianAustria104105.5242.3
3STEINER MaximilianAustria98102240
4MOERTH ClaudioAustria91103238.7
5CONTAMINE MathisFrancja10897.5235.6
6BATBY AlessandroFrancja100100.5234.8
7GRUSZKA MateuszPolska10097.5231.7
8DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria9499.5231.1
9NIŻNIK AdamPolska9299229.7
10CACINA Daniel AndreiRumunia9796229
11KINDLIMANN LarsSzwajcaria97.597228.7
12WEIGEL CedrikNiemcy10493228.5
13RUPITSCH MarkusAustria9894223.7
14KARLEN GabrielSzwajcaria9296222
15BRESADOLA GiovanniWłochy9693216.4
16JUROSZEK KacperPolska89.592215.2
17SAETHER RishiNorwegia9595214.8
18HAAS ClaudioNiemcy9793212.7
19PĘKALA WiktorPolska9392.5212.6
19VIDIC MatijaSłowenia9892.5212.6
21HABDAS JanPolska8793212.1
22KURITA RikiJaponia9195.5211.3
23WHITE JackFrancja8890.5210.7
24HAFNAR MarkSłowenia93.589.5208.6
25HOFER MichaelAustria9791.5208.3
26BAARSET Ole KristianNorwegia94.590205.3
27DOLEZEL DusanCzechy91.588202.9
28FUCHS EricNiemcy10088196.3
29FOUBERT ValentinFrancja90.582.5190.4
30AMBLE Espen Alexander JohansenNorwegia89.584186.1
31YAMAKAWA TaroJaponia90-102.7
32KRZAK JarosławPolska89.5-102.1
32MOERTH FranciscoAustria89-102.1
34ROMBACH SebastianNiemcy87.5-101.4
35RAINER StefanAustria92-101.3
36MENDEL MarioAustria93-100.7
37BRAUN FinnNiemcy96-100.3
38LEJA KrzysztofPolska87.5-100.1
39BOMBEK JanSłowenia87-98.8
40FABIJAN NikSłowenia89.5-98.6
41SELL AdrianNiemcy96-97.5
42OSTERC AljazSłowenia89-97.1
43VAVERKA PetrCzechy84.5-96.4
44STOSEL KacperPolska89.5-95.4
45FELDOREAN AndreiRumunia91.5-94.8
46LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSłowenia85.5-93.9
47LACROIX OlanSzwajcaria79.5-91.7
48WINTER PaulNiemcy83-91.2
49BARTOLJ MaksimSłowenia88-90.3
50JOJKO ArkadiuszPolska85.5-90
51MASLE RokSłowenia93.5-89.8
52WOERGOETTER MarcoAustria83-89.1
53PACURAR Radu MihaiRumunia91.5-88.8
54CECON FrancescoWłochy88-88.3
55CISZEK StanisławPolska84-87.5
56MORODER DanielWłochy87-86.9
57MITTENDORFER FlorianAustria82-86.3
58SCHLUETTER AntonNiemcy80.5-84.8
59SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruRumunia89-83.7
60CZYŻ BartoszPolska82-81.8
61ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPolska82.5-80.9
62NIEMCZYK KarolPolska81-78.9
63NAGAMINE HisakiJaponia82-77.8
64WĘGRZYNKIEWICZ WiktorPolska80-76.6
65PAPPEL TaaviEstonia76.5-75.5
66RYŚ RobertPolska78-74.9
67KIETA KrzysztofPolska79.5-73.2
68GALIANI MattiaWłochy75.5-72.6
69ZYGMUNTOWICZ KrystianPolska83.5-71.9
70JOJKO SzymonPolska77.5-71
71LASOTA DamianCzechy72-68.9
72OESTVOLD BenjaminNorwegia71-68.8
73ROBNIK LukaSłowenia76-68.3
74ALTER MarkkusEstonia76.5-67.2
75HOLUB BenediktCzechy75-66.6
76RZADKOSZ JanPolska65.5-54.8
77HARAT JakubPolska61.5-45.1
78KORCZUK AntonUkraina63.5-32.4
79WASKUL AndrijUkraina61-6.7
DSQHAAVE HenrikNorwegia0-0
DSQKELLERMANN SebastianCzechy0-0
DSQOBLAK RokSłowenia0-0
DNSMANKOW IljaRosja---
DNSMARCZUKOW AleksandrRosja---
DNSVINOGRADOVS MarkussŁotwa---
DNSNIKOŁAJEW KonstantinRosja---
DNSNEGREBECKIJ WasilijRosja---
DNSŁOGINOW AleksanderRosja---
DNSPURTOW MichaiłRosja---
DNSKOTIK KiriłRosja---
DNSPAWLENKO OlegRosja---
DNSDŻAFAROW ZachirRosja---
DNSMUSTAFIN WładysławRosja---