Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-08-03

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-08-03
konkurs indywidualny
Ljubno (HS-94), Słowenia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1RAINER StefanAustria8390258.1
2GRILC TjasSłowenia85.587.5256
3LARSON CaseyUSA8686.5252.5
4ROTH LucaNiemcy8484.5251.8
5ROMBACH SebastianNiemcy8987251.4
6SEIDL FabianNiemcy8286250.3
7FUCHS TimNiemcy83.587249.5
7SOUKUP MatthewKanada8289249.5
9PRESECNIK JernejSłowenia8384249
10STEINER MaximilianAustria8285245.5
11GERISCH TomNiemcy81.588.5244.8
12LIENHER MaximilianAustria8383244.7
13SELL AdrianNiemcy82.583244.6
14CHOI SeouKorea8185.5241.2
15HAFNAR MarkSłowenia8181240.8
16NIŻNIK AdamPolska83.582240.3
17RUPITSCH MarkusAustria8381.5239.8
18PREVC CeneSłowenia82.582239.3
19DEAN DeckerUSA8382.5238.9
20BARTOLJ MaksimSłowenia8380237.2
21SCHWANN MikaAustria8381.5237.1
22HOFER MichaelAustria8183236.3
23AIGRO ArttiEstonia78.582234.2
24REISENAUER JanniAustria8182232.4
25HVALA JakaSłowenia84.579231.8
26YANG GuangChiny82.582.5231
27WINTER PaulNiemcy8182.5230.2
28WASKUL AndrijUkraina7977.5224.5
29OBLAK RokSłowenia85.578.5223.4
30SAMEC MatevzSłowenia8368.5201.4
31GASIENICA PatrickUSA81-107.2
32BRAUN FinnNiemcy78.5-107.1
33PRISLIC ErnestSłowenia79-106.7
34WASSILJEW DaniłKazachstan78.5-106.5
34OSTERC AljazSłowenia82.5-106.5
36WEIGEL CedrikNiemcy79-106.2
37VODUSEK LovroSłowenia83-106.1
38BRESADOLA GiovanniWłochy79-106
38TSCHOFENIG Daniel Austria79.5-106
40GRUSZKA MateuszPolska78-105.7
41HABDAS JanPolska78.5-104.9
42KOS LovroSłowenia80-103.7
43ROBNIK LukaSłowenia81.5-103.1
44KRZAK JarosławPolska80.5-103
45TOROK EduardWęgry79-102.9
46MASLE RokSłowenia77-102.3
47MOLNAR FlorianWęgry80.5-102.2
48STRZINAR MarcelSłowenia77.5-101.7
49MOERTH FranciscoAustria76-101.4
50BOMBEK JanSłowenia75-101.1
51MARUSIAK JewhenUkraina76-101
52SCHLUETTER AntonNiemcy75-100.9
53VITEZ PatrikSłowenia77-100.3
53FABIJAN NikSłowenia78-100.3
55MALTSEV KevinEstonia76-100
55JEGLIC TimotejSłowenia76.5-100
57HOLUB BenediktCzechy76-99.3
58LOE JosteinNorwegia78-98.7
59KINDLIMANN LarsSzwajcaria75-98.3
59MORODER DanielWłochy74.5-98.3
61SELCER RadekCzechy76.5-97.9
62VARESCO DanieleWłochy78.5-97.5
63CECON FrancescoWłochy77-96.4
64VAVERKA PetrCzechy76-96.3
65CHEN ZheChiny75.5-95.5
66OESTVOLD BenjaminNorwegia76-95.2
67TREMBLAY StephaneKanada79-95
68KELLERMANN SebastianCzechy74.5-94.2
68LI ChaoChiny75.5-94.2
70LACROIX OlanSzwajcaria77.5-93.9
71CAMENZIND NoahSzwajcaria73-93.8
72BOLTON SamWielka Brytania72.5-93.2
73GIBSON HunterUSA72.5-92.8
74PACURAR Radu MihaiRumunia73-92.6
74GALIANI MattiaWłochy72-92.6
76SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruRumunia71.5-91.4
76DEWJATKIN NikitaKazachstan72.5-91.4
78DOLEZEL DusanCzechy71.5-90.9
78MEDWED EliasAustria73-90.9
80SCHARFFS GreysonUSA73-90.6
81BELSHAW ErikUSA75-90.5
82ALTER MarkkusEstonia73.5-89.6
83IMHOF RemoSzwajcaria74-89.2
84CHO Sung-wooKorea69.5-87
85KORCZUK AntonUkraina69.5-86
86NIEDERBERGER LeanSzwajcaria71.5-85.7
87FELDOREAN AndreiRumunia70.5-83.4
88BJOERTOMT Paal HaakonNorwegia72.5-83.3
89JOJKO SzymonPolska71-82.5
90LAUCHLAN NigelKanada74.5-81.6
91WILKINSON CandenUSA69-78.2
92LEE LandonUSA67.5-78
93TURSUNŻANOW NurszatKazachstan65-74.7
94KAGU MarkusEstonia65.5-68.5
95NIECHOROSZEW IwanKazachstan63.5-66.6
96KRAWCOW SiergiejKazachstan64.5-63.1
97LI GuozhengChiny60.5-59
98ZYGMUNTOWICZ KrystianPolska61-58.4
DSQVIDIC MatijaSłowenia0-0
DSQBOJKO MichaiłKazachstan0-0
DSQCECON AlexanderWłochy0-0
DSQSTOSEL KacperPolska0-0
DSQKADYROW IłszatKazachstan0-0
DSQPELESZOK AndrijUkraina0-0