Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-08-03

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-08-03
konkurs indywidualny
Ljubno (HS-94), Słowenia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 RAINER Stefan Austria 83 90 258.1
2 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 85.5 87.5 256
3 LARSON Casey USA 86 86.5 252.5
4 ROTH Luca Niemcy 84 84.5 251.8
5 ROMBACH Sebastian Niemcy 89 87 251.4
6 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 82 86 250.3
7 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 83.5 87 249.5
8 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 82 89 249.5
9 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 83 84 249
10 STEINER Maximilian Austria 82 85 245.5
11 GERISCH Tom Niemcy 81.5 88.5 244.8
12 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 83 83 244.7
13 SELL Adrian Niemcy 82.5 83 244.6
14 CHOI Seou Korea 81 85.5 241.2
15 HAFNAR Mark Słowenia 81 81 240.8
16 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 83.5 82 240.3
17 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 83 81.5 239.8
18 PREVC Cene Słowenia 82.5 82 239.3
19 DEAN Decker USA 83 82.5 238.9
20 BARTOLJ Maksim Słowenia 83 80 237.2
21 SCHWANN Mika Austria 83 81.5 237.1
22 HOFER Michael Austria 81 83 236.3
23 AIGRO Artti Estonia 78.5 82 234.2
24 REISENAUER Janni Austria 81 82 232.4
25 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 84.5 79 231.8
26 YANG Guang Chiny 82.5 82.5 231
27 WINTER Paul Niemcy 81 82.5 230.2
28 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 79 77.5 224.5
29 OBLAK Rok Słowenia 85.5 78.5 223.4
30 SAMEC Matevz Słowenia 83 68.5 201.4
31 GASIENICA Patrick USA 81 - 107.2
32 BRAUN Finn Niemcy 78.5 - 107.1
33 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 79 - 106.7
34 WASSILJEW Danił Kazachstan 78.5 - 106.5
34 OSTERC Aljaz Słowenia 82.5 - 106.5
36 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 79 - 106.2
37 VODUSEK Lovro Słowenia 83 - 106.1
38 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 79 - 106
38 TSCHOFENIG Daniel Austria 79.5 - 106
40 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 78 - 105.7
41 HABDAS Jan Polska 78.5 - 104.9
42 KOS Lovro Słowenia 80 - 103.7
43 ROBNIK Luka Słowenia 81.5 - 103.1
44 KRZAK Jarosław Polska 80.5 - 103
45 TOROK Eduard Węgry 79 - 102.9
46 MASLE Rok Słowenia 77 - 102.3
47 MOLNAR Florian Węgry 80.5 - 102.2
48 STRZINAR Marcel Słowenia 77.5 - 101.7
49 MOERTH Francisco Austria 76 - 101.4
50 BOMBEK Jan Słowenia 75 - 101.1
51 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 76 - 101
52 SCHLUETTER Anton Niemcy 75 - 100.9
53 VITEZ Patrik Słowenia 77 - 100.3
53 FABIJAN Nik Słowenia 78 - 100.3
55 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 76 - 100
55 JEGLIC Timotej Słowenia 76.5 - 100
57 HOLUB Benedikt Czechy 76 - 99.3
58 LOE Jostein Norwegia 78 - 98.7
59 MORODER Daniel Włochy 74.5 - 98.3
59 KINDLIMANN Lars Szwajcaria 75 - 98.3
61 SELCER Radek Czechy 76.5 - 97.9
62 VARESCO Daniele Włochy 78.5 - 97.5
63 CECON Francesco Włochy 77 - 96.4
64 VAVERKA Petr Czechy 76 - 96.3
65 CHEN Zhe Chiny 75.5 - 95.5
66 OESTVOLD Benjamin Norwegia 76 - 95.2
67 TREMBLAY Stephane Kanada 79 - 95
68 KELLERMANN Sebastian Czechy 74.5 - 94.2
68 LI Chao Chiny 75.5 - 94.2
70 LACROIX Olan Szwajcaria 77.5 - 93.9
71 CAMENZIND Noah Szwajcaria 73 - 93.8
72 BOLTON Sam Wielka Brytania 72.5 - 93.2
73 GIBSON Hunter USA 72.5 - 92.8
74 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 73 - 92.6
74 GALIANI Mattia Włochy 72 - 92.6
76 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 71.5 - 91.4
76 DEWJATKIN Nikita Kazachstan 72.5 - 91.4
78 DOLEZEL Dusan Czechy 71.5 - 90.9
78 MEDWED Elias Austria 73 - 90.9
80 SCHARFFS Greyson USA 73 - 90.6
81 BELSHAW Erik USA 75 - 90.5
82 ALTER Markkus Estonia 73.5 - 89.6
83 IMHOF Remo Szwajcaria 74 - 89.2
84 CHO Sung-woo Korea 69.5 - 87
85 KORCZUK Anton Ukraina 69.5 - 86
86 NIEDERBERGER Lean Szwajcaria 71.5 - 85.7
87 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 70.5 - 83.4
88 BJOERTOMT Paal Haakon Norwegia 72.5 - 83.3
89 JOJKO Szymon Polska 71 - 82.5
90 LAUCHLAN Nigel Kanada 74.5 - 81.6
91 WILKINSON Canden USA 69 - 78.2
92 LEE Landon USA 67.5 - 78
93 TURSUNŻANOW Nurszat Kazachstan 65 - 74.7
94 KAGU Markus Estonia 65.5 - 68.5
95 NECHOROSZEW Iwan Kazachstan 63.5 - 66.6
96 KRAWCOW Siergiej Kazachstan 64.5 - 63.1
97 LI Guozheng Chiny 60.5 - 59
98 ZYGMUNTOWICZ Krystian Polska 61 - 58.4
DSQ VIDIC Matija Słowenia - - -
DSQ PELESZOK Andrij Ukraina - - -
DSQ KADIROW Iłszat Kazachstan - - -
DSQ STOSEL Kacper Polska - - -
DSQ CECON Alexander Włochy - - -
DSQ BOJKO Michaił Kazachstan - - -