Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-08-24

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2019-08-24
konkurs indywidualny
Rasnov (HS-97), Rumunia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 96.5 95.5 239.7
2 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 93 93.5 225.9
3 NAKAMURA Yuto Japonia 89 92.5 223.8
4 SCHWANN Mika Austria 92 93.5 223.6
5 REISENAUER Janni Austria 96.5 93.5 222.9
6 TOROK Eduard Węgry 97 94 222.5
7 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 94.5 92 220.3
8 WATANABE Rikuta Japonia 86.5 88.5 219.5
9 ROMBACH Sebastian Niemcy 91.5 92.5 218.7
10 KOMABA Shinya Japonia 89 85 214.8
11 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 91 93.5 214.6
12 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 86.5 88.5 212.1
13 STEINER Maximilian Austria 91 88 210.9
14 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 89.5 85 207.3
15 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 81 89 204.7
16 PĘKALA Wiktor Polska 86.5 88 203.6
17 CZYŻ Bartosz Polska 81.5 87.5 202.6
18 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 85.5 88 201.7
19 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 87.5 88.5 200.7
20 HABDAS Jan Polska 89 84 200.2
21 MANKOW Ilja Rosja 83.5 86.5 200.1
22 WINTER Paul Niemcy 82 86.5 198.5
23 SELL Adrian Niemcy 86.5 86 196
24 MOLNAR Florian Węgry 87 86.5 195.9
25 NAGAMINE Hisaki Japonia 85 81.5 195.3
26 SELCER Radek Czechy 85 83.5 193.5
27 MOERTH Francisco Austria 91 83.5 192.8
28 WIENERROITHER Julian Austria 82 83.5 190.2
29 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 82.5 83 187.6
30 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 91 71 173.6
31 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 89.5 - 89.3
32 BEDIR Muhammed Ali Turcja 82 - 87.7
33 WEIGEL Lennart Niemcy 83 - 86.5
34 HOLUB Benedikt Czechy 80 - 86.2
35 MUSTAFIN Władysław Rosja 83 - 86
36 KELLERMANN Sebastian Czechy 76.5 - 84.2
37 GUNGEN Muhammed Munir Turcja 81 - 82.6
38 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 78.5 - 81.1
39 FUCHS Eric Niemcy 78 - 78.4
40 CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan Turcja 79 - 77.5
41 ROMPPAINEN Paavo Finlandia 75 - 73.9
42 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 73.5 - 73.2
43 VALTO Kasperi Finlandia 74 - 70
44 PALOSAARI Vilho Finlandia 79.5 - 68.8
44 KORCZUK Anton Ukraina 71 - 68.8
46 JOJKO Arkadiusz Polska 77 - 68.6
47 LAUCHLAN Nigel Kanada 74.5 - 68
48 GEYER Luca Niemcy 70 - 67.7
49 RYDL Radek Czechy 66 - 67.2
50 SARKISIANI Artur Gruzja 69 - 64.9
51 KUISMA Tomas Finlandia 72.5 - 63.5
52 FEROIU Florin Rumunia 68 - 58.6
53 PITKANEN Juho Finlandia 67.5 - 57
54 PELESZOK Andrij Ukraina 67 - 56.3
55 SANDULESCU Robert Stefan Rumunia 65 - 45.8
56 GOBOZOVI Alan Gruzja 57.5 - 39.6
57 JANIUK Jurij Ukraina 56.5 - 36.4
58 KAPIAS Erik Słowacja 53.5 - 29.3
DSQ HERASYMIUK Władysław Ukraina - - -
DSQ NIKOŁAJEW Konstantin Rosja - - -
DSQ BENEDEK Lorant Attila Rumunia - - -
DNS CWETKOW Denis Ukraina - - -