Wyniki Inne z dnia 2023-06-29

atlas
Wyniki Inne z dnia 2023-06-29
konkurs indywidualny
Zakopane (HS-105), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1TSCHOFENIG Daniel Austria104104.5270.3
2HOERL JanAustria101104.5262.7
3DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria107101.5258
4RAIMUND PhilippNiemcy103103257
5LINDVIK MariusNorwegia100101.5254.7
6JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia101105250.8
7ŻYŁA PiotrPolska95.5106.5249.5
7SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy99102.5249.5
9ZAJC TimiSłowenia98.5100.5243.9
10KUBACKI DawidPolska95.5101241.8
11IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTurcja10197.5239.8
12FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia98100.5239.4
13HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy10098237.7
14MUELLER MarkusAustria9999236
15ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria98101235.5
16PALOSAARI Vilho Finlandia99.599234
17LANISEK AnzeSłowenia94.598232
18FETTNER ManuelAustria9298230.9
19JELAR ZigaSłowenia9697230.1
20PEIER KillianSzwajcaria9794.5223.8
21ROTH LucaNiemcy100.593.5223.1
22STOCH KamilPolska93.597222.5
23SUNDAL Kristoffer EriksenNorwegia9698221.6
24NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia9795219.3
25AIGRO ArttiEstonia93.596219.1
26KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia9593215.3
27JUROSZEK KacperPolska97.587.5213.7
28HEGGLI Bendik JakobsenNorwegia90.592.5213.4
29KOS LovroSłowenia9592209.8
30VALTO Kasperi Finlandia93.583199
31BEDIR Muhammed AliTurcja95-102.7
32ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska93-102.2
33MARUSIAK JewhenUkraina92-101.8
34PREVC DomenSłowenia89-100.5
35CACINA Daniel AndreiRumunia92.5-99.9
36FOUBERT ValentinFrancja91-99.2
37KAPUSTIK HektorSłowacja91.5-98.9
38RYDL RadekCzechy93-98.6
39RYGL DavidCzechy90-95.4
40HOLUB BenediktCzechy89.5-92.7
41KALINICZENKO WitalijUkraina86.5-90.9
42CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTurcja85-90.1
43MILESI EnzoFrancja87-86.7
44MALTSEV KevinEstonia89-86.1
45SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruRumunia84-83.4
46REPELLIN AriFrancja85.5-83.2
47CHERVET JulesFrancja84-82.8
48FELDOREAN AndreiRumunia82.5-79.9
49HAUSER KrystofCzechy81-72
50BATBY AlessandroFrancja68.5-44.2
DSQSKARKA DanielCzechy0-0
DSQKAPP AnderoEstonia0-0
DSQMITROFAN Nicolae SorinRumunia0-0
DSQVAGUL KaimarEstonia0-0
atlas