Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2001-12-15

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2001-12-15
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 YLIJAERVI Janne Finlandia 130.5 123 263.2
2 YLIRIESTO Kimmo Finlandia 123.5 124 261.4
3 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 125 120 254.9
4 SALMINEN Pekka Finlandia 124.5 120 253
5 HUUSKONEN Lassi Finlandia 126 119.5 248.3
6 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 124 120 245.1
7 BRACHT Kai Niemcy 120 120 243.4
8 AHONEN Pasi Finlandia 119.5 118.5 241.3
9 HAKOLA Lauri Finlandia 117.5 119.5 238.5
10 RITZERFELD Joerg Niemcy 118.5 117.5 237.7
11 EIGENTLER Markus Austria 121.5 111.5 227.8
12 ELSE Dirk Niemcy 113 118 227.2
13 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 115.5 116 226.6
14 LIE Haavard Norwegia 118.5 113.5 224.5
15 SANTIAGO Remi Francja 116 115.5 223.6
16 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 116 115 221.7
17 ŚLIWKA Grzegorz Polska 114.5 115 221
18 FORFANG Daniel Norwegia 118 110 220.8
19 AUDENRIETH Roland Niemcy 119.5 107.5 218
20 LAJUNEN Akseli Finlandia 111.5 113 210.5
21 WOŁKOW Aleksander Rosja 110.5 111 208.1
22 HOERL Thomas Austria 106.5 114.5 205.2
23 HAARE Frode Norwegia 113.5 107.5 204.7
24 ZUKIKIN Dmitrij Rosja 113 110 204.3
25 LAPPI Arttu Finlandia 110 113.5 203.7
26 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 109.5 110.5 202.4
27 TAKANO Teppei Japonia 111.5 107.5 199.6
28 YAMADA Hiroki Japonia 109 108 199.5
29 ENGER Ole Christen Norwegia 107.7 100.5 191.8
30 KOKKONEN Akseli Norwegia 109 106 191.4
31 OLLI Harri Finlandia 111.5 100.5 188.5
32 YASUKAWA Yuki Japonia 107.5 105 186.4
33 PAEAEKKOENEN Teemu Finlandia 110 103.5 186.2
34 LEMOLA Tuukka Finlandia 108 105.5 185.7
35 BRENDEN Kristian Norwegia 110 101 183.7
36 MOISANDER Jani Finlandia 105 105.5 183.3
37 ALAKUNNAS Hannu Finlandia 101.5 105 179.1
38 SCHWALL Thomas USA 105 101.5 176.6
39 HAUTA Jyrki Finlandia 101.5 99 163.8
40 KOUZENNYJ Maksim Rosja 103 96 159.6
41 DURAND Florentin Francja 101 98 159.1
42 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti Finlandia 95.5 100.5 153.2
43 HYYTIA Pasi Finlandia 98.5 96 152.5
44 HYTTINEN Keijo Finlandia 101 92.5 149.7
45 LYSKOWEC Andriej Białoruś 98.5 93.5 146
46 SHIBATA Yasuhiro Japonia 96 89.5 131.3
47 PEDERSEN Glynn Wielka Brytania 91 89.5 126.8
48 RULEV Juri Kazachstan 88.5 88.5 118.5
49 HEIKKONEN Jarkko Finlandia 90.5 89 115
50 NELSON Tim USA 88.5 82 107.3
51 BOYCHUK Igor Ukraina 84.5 87.5 104
52 HIUKKA Tommi Finlandia 87 87 103.1
53 ESTERMAA Prilit Estonia 84 84 98.3