Wyniki Alpen Cup Mężczyzn z dnia 2026-10-17

atlas
Wyniki Alpen Cup Mężczyzn z dnia 2026-10-17
konkurs indywidualny
Predazzo (HS-107), Włochy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1HUMML NikolausAustria102.5104270.4
2AUINGER JulianAustria101.5103.5260.7
3KRAMER JakaSłowenia99102.5259.2
4GFRERER ThomasAustria99.599.5255.6
5WIESER MatthiasAustria96.5100.5250.2
6BALAZIC ZigaSłowenia96100249
7HOLZ JanneNiemcy9798.5247.8
8SIMNIC UrbanSłowenia97.5100242.8
9BERGANT SMERAJC NikSłowenia96.599242.3
10POURADIER AnokiFrancja98.597237.5
11HOELL FabianAustria92.5102.5237.2
12RAREJ DavidAustria9298236.8
13GRUBER DavidAustria10198234.7
14ZAKELSEK MaiSłowenia9799.5231.3
14WILLIBALD SimonNiemcy9794231.3
16BENEDIK ThomasAustria97.594228.7
16GRUBER JonasAustria99101228.7
18MUGNIER CAVA LorenzoFrancja93.5100227.5
19SIMNOVEC TimoSłowenia9296224.2
20SCHNEIDER MaurinSzwajcaria99.598.5224
20PODBREGAR MajSłowenia9596224
22HILLMER JulianNiemcy9097.5223.1
23TRTNIK JostSłowenia9796.5222.1
24HOHLFELD ArneNiemcy94.597220.3
25SIEGEL AaronNiemcy9697217.7
26STUDER NoahSzwajcaria95.595.5217.3
27FECHNER FlorianNiemcy9094217
28LOGAR TejSłowenia92.593216
29STIENINGER Jakob Austria9195213.3
30PLANK FabianAustria9092212.9
31SEIDEL NickNiemcy94.599.5212.4
32HORNGACHER AmadeusNiemcy9292.5210.4
33MIVSEK JakobSłowenia9197.5209.5
34FRID JacobNiemcy90.593203
35KAIN ChristopherAustria91.594202.5
36GARTNER MaximilianWłochy9392.5201.5
37HOLZER EliasNiemcy90.597.5201.1
38FETZER Jan OleNiemcy9594200.8
39RIVIERE MaxenceFrancja86.594198.8
40LECOURT NathanFrancja9692191.9
41CHENETTI MartinWłochy8891191.1
41ARNOLD EliasSzwajcaria90.590.5191.1
43PENSEYRES ZaccharySzwajcaria8994191
44TOMAZIC ErikSłowenia8991.5189.7
45PERNE JakaSłowenia90.592.5188.1
46SCHMELZLE JanneNiemcy94.591186.5
47IORIO MinWłochy90.592.5186.3
48WIRNSPERGER ThomasAustria87.592181.5
49JANHAR AljazSłowenia90.592.5181.1
50WIESER LukasAustria8993.5179.8
51BARKATS BRANDINA GabrielFrancja85.595179.4
52DIETHART ArnoAustria8993.5179.2
53CAQUINEAU GabrielFrancja8792174
54OREL NejcSłowenia8689173.6
55PAGNIER SimonFrancja85.592.5170.7
56ATCHEKGUEZIAN LouisFrancja8588.5170.4
57TARABOI DanielWłochy8588168.9
58KOLAR BineSłowenia85.588.5162.5
59ALAPHILIPPE CarlFrancja82.587.5161.2
60WOODTLI NoelSzwajcaria7987.5151.9
61HOESLI LionSzwajcaria77.587.5139.9
62GUILLAUME TimeoFrancja80.583139.5
63BARKATS BRANDINA DavidFrancja7684135.1
64CONSOLATI AndreaWłochy79.581133.7
65DELL'EVA DanielWłochy7780.5121.7
66BELTRAME SamueleWłochy69.583117.4
67MAGNANT-GAILLOU JameFrancja62.57178.9
68JEAN-PROST PaulFrancja666667.7
atlas