Wyniki Alpen Cup Kobiet z dnia 2026-10-16

atlas
Wyniki Alpen Cup Kobiet z dnia 2026-10-16
konkurs indywidualny
Predazzo (HS-107), Włochy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KOSNJEK AjdaSłowenia93.594243.8
2TERBOVSEK TajaSłowenia92.597238.2
3JURGEC LucijaSłowenia91.597237.4
4BACCONNIER MathildeFrancja9095227.7
5THOMAS COUTURAUD MarieFrancja92.589220.3
6INGOLIC MiaSłowenia8893217.7
7DEUFEL AnnaNiemcy8692216
8VODLAN UlaSłowenia8790.5215.7
9KOPAC IzadoraSłowenia88.589.5213.5
10MESNIL CapucineFrancja88.589211.8
11DOBLER MagdalenaAustria88.590.5209.5
12FEICHT LisaNiemcy88.586.5198.9
13RIHTER AnaSłowenia84.585198.6
14KONTREC NinaSłowenia84.584195.3
15ALAPHILIPPE LouFrancja85.583.5193.1
16ZIVIC ZivaSłowenia8186191.5
17DOEGL AmyAustria7985.5187.8
18KOPAC ZarjaSłowenia8682.5185.3
19IMHOF AnjaSzwajcaria8280.5182.2
20SPALE HannahAustria81.582.5178.6
21VEVAR Ana MarijaSłowenia8283175.6
22RAOUX MelyneSzwajcaria7980168.6
23RUNGGALDIER LeonieWłochy8178159.9
24HERPICH SinaNiemcy7676.5159.6
25KRASILSCIKOVA AelitaŁotwa78.579.5156.8
26PINGAT LalyFrancja7778154.8
27PARIS AnaelleFrancja7478146.1
28JEANTET LoaFrancja72.574.5138.2
29PINZANI ErikaWłochy7269126.9
atlas