Wyniki Alpen Cup Kobiet z dnia 2026-10-17

atlas
Wyniki Alpen Cup Kobiet z dnia 2026-10-17
konkurs indywidualny
Predazzo (HS-107), Włochy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1TERBOVSEK TajaSłowenia94.599.5242
2KOSNJEK AjdaSłowenia93.594.5228.2
3JURGEC LucijaSłowenia95.595.5228.1
4THOMAS COUTURAUD MarieFrancja9394221.1
5DEUFEL AnnaNiemcy89.594211.1
6INGOLIC MiaSłowenia89.593.5207.4
7DOBLER MagdalenaAustria9192.5200.2
8KOPAC IzadoraSłowenia9388199.2
9MESNIL CapucineFrancja89.589.5198.2
10KONTREC NinaSłowenia88.590.5192.1
11VODLAN UlaSłowenia8891.5191.3
12KOPAC ZarjaSłowenia86.588.5188.4
13FEICHT LisaNiemcy85.588187.4
14RIHTER AnaSłowenia84.588.5187
15IMHOF AnjaSzwajcaria83.586185.2
16ZIVIC ZivaSłowenia79.586179.8
17RUNGGALDIER LeonieWłochy84.587175.2
18DOEGL AmyAustria8381.5173.9
19VEVAR Ana MarijaSłowenia78.586172.4
20ALAPHILIPPE LouFrancja8781.5171.8
21SPALE HannahAustria80.580.5156.6
22RAOUX MelyneSzwajcaria77.579.5154.7
23KRASILSCIKOVA AelitaŁotwa76.578.5151.3
24PINGAT LalyFrancja72.579145.2
25PINZANI ErikaWłochy68.580.5138.8
25HERPICH SinaNiemcy73.576138.8
27PARIS AnaelleFrancja71.576135.7
DNSJEANTET LoaFrancja---
DSQBACCONNIER MathildeFrancja0-0
atlas