Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1983-01-15 konkurs indywidualny Lake Placid (K-114), USA |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NYKAENEN Matti | 124.5 | - | 146.5 | |
2 | KOGLER Armin | 118.5 | - | 139.1 | |
3 | HASTINGS Jeff | 115 | - | 131.2 | |
4 | HOLLAND Mike | 112.5 | - | 125.7 | |
5 | RICHARDS Ron | 107 | - | 117.5 | |
6 | ZUEHLKE Reed | 103.5 | - | 113.6 | |
7 | WALLNER Hans | 103 | - | 110.4 | |
8 | TOMASI Lido | 103 | - | 109.9 | |
9 | COLLINS Steve | 102 | - | 109 | |
10 | NEUPER Hubert | 101 | - | 108.6 | |
11 | KONOPACKE Mark | 103.5 | - | 107.1 | |
12 | McGRANE Dennis | 104 | - | 106.8 | |
13 | RIGONI Massimo | 100.5 | - | 105.9 | |
13 | SCHALLERT Richard | 100.5 | - | 105.9 | |
15 | BRAATEN Steinar | 99.5 | - | 105.5 | |
16 | COLIN Gerard | 100.5 | - | 105.4 | |
17 | ULAGA Primoz | 99.5 | - | 105 | |
18 | PROKOPIENKO Giennadij | 98.5 | - | 103.6 | |
19 | KOKKONEN Pentti | 98.5 | - | 102.6 | |
20 | ANDERSSON Bo | 99.5 | - | 101.5 | |
21 | HIRNER Adolf | 98 | - | 101.4 | |
22 | BULAU Horst | 98.5 | - | 100.6 | |
23 | KLAUSER Thomas | 97.5 | - | 100.2 | |
24 | TEPES Miran | 97.5 | - | 99.7 | |
25 | FIJAS Piotr | 97 | - | 98.5 | |
26 | DENNEY John | 95 | - | 97.7 | |
27 | BAUER Andreas | 97 | - | 97.5 | |
28 | ARNOLD Landis | 95.5 | - | 97.4 | |
29 | ZILKOWSKY Roger | 96 | - | 97.1 | |
30 | PALMER Zane | 97.5 | - | 96.7 | |
31 | MOBEKK Ivar | 94 | - | 93.3 | |
32 | BOROWITIN Aleksiej | 92 | - | 93 | |
33 | KORHONEN Keijo | 93 | - | 92.4 | |
34 | BROMAN John | 93.5 | - | 91.6 | |
35 | HASSELBERGER Thomas | 94 | - | 91.3 | |
36 | STOLZLECHNER Nils | 94 | - | 90.8 | |
36 | VARUTTI Roberto | 94 | - | 90.8 | |
38 | SUMI Hansjörg | 92 | - | 90.5 | |
39 | ASPHOL Halvor | 94 | - | 90.3 | |
39 | FOSTER Tim | 94 | - | 90.3 | |
41 | DUDA Janusz | 91.5 | - | 89.8 | |
42 | SAETRE Johan | 91 | - | 89.6 | |
43 | FISCHER Laszlo | 92 | - | 88.5 | |
44 | YAGI Hirokazu | 90.5 | - | 88.4 | |
45 | JERNKROOK Tomas | 90 | - | 88.2 | |
46 | ŁONIEWSKI Jan | 91.5 | - | 87.3 | |
47 | VOLMRICH Jeff | 91 | - | 87.1 | |
48 | KALSO Jukka | 89.5 | - | 84 | |
49 | SAKAGUCHI Shohei | 87 | - | 83 | |
50 | RIVERA José | 88 | - | 82.9 | |
51 | HASTINGS Chris | 87 | - | 79.5 | |
52 | LUBANSKY Scott | 86 | - | 79.1 | |
53 | SCHWARZ Christoph | 88 | - | 78.9 | |
54 | VETTORI Ernst | 86.5 | - | 78.3 | |
55 | CANO Thomas | 85 | - | 78.2 | |
56 | KARLSSON Roger | 85 | - | 75.7 | |
57 | RAUTIO Veli | 83.5 | - | 74.6 | |
58 | ESSER Fritz | 85 | - | 73.7 | |
59 | JESSIMAN Darcy | 84 | - | 73.3 | |
60 | BALKAASEN Per | 79 | - | 64.8 | |
60 | TAKEUCHI Motoyasu | 76.5 | - | 64.8 | |
62 | GELLER Gabor | 78 | - | 64.4 | |
63 | NADOR Tibor | 75 | - | 60.7 | |
64 | SASAKI Takayuki | 73 | - | 58.9 | |
65 | MENO Juan | 71 | - | 53.6 | |
66 | KELEMEN Zoltan | 75 | - | 52.2 | |
67 | MOROSOW Igor | 66 | - | 33.6 | |
68 | SOOTS Jurij | 65 | - | 11.2 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|