Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1988-12-18 konkurs indywidualny Sapporo (K-115), Japonia |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOKLOEV Jan | 115.5 | 110 | 222 | |
2 | NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka | 115 | 108.5 | 216 | |
3 | NYKAENEN Matti | 110 | 108 | 212.5 | |
4 | FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar | 100.5 | 96.5 | 178.5 | |
5 | DEBELAK Matjaz | 103 | 96 | 177.5 | |
6 | DLUHOS Ladislav | 98.5 | 95 | 176 | |
7 | THOMA Dieter | 101.5 | 91.5 | 172 | |
8 | MALEC Jiri | 97 | 94.5 | 168 | |
9 | BRAATEN Clas Brede | 100.5 | 91 | 167.5 | |
10 | BAUER Andreas | 96 | 93 | 166.5 | |
11 | HIGASHI Akira | 100 | 90 | 166 | |
12 | WIEGELE Franz | 97 | 94 | 165 | |
13 | SVAGERKO Martin | 96.5 | 93 | 164.5 | |
14 | NIKAIDO Manabu | 99 | 90.5 | 164 | |
15 | TANAKA Shinichi | 95.5 | 91.5 | 163.5 | |
16 | DEBELAK Janez | 96 | 88.5 | 160.5 | |
17 | BREJCZEW Władimir | 93.5 | 91.5 | 158.5 | |
18 | SAKURAI Hitoshi | 94.5 | 90 | 156.5 | |
19 | HOLLAND Mike | 92 | 91 | 155.5 | |
20 | SCHILLI Rolf | 97.5 | 85 | 155 | |
21 | SAKAGUCHI Shohei | 95 | 86 | 153 | |
21 | STRANNER Günther | 93 | 88 | 153 | |
23 | HIGASHI Akihiro | 92 | 89.5 | 152.5 | |
24 | GRUBEN Stein | 93.5 | 86.5 | 150.5 | |
24 | KASAI Noriaki | 95 | 85.5 | 150.5 | |
24 | PARMA Jiri | 91 | 88.5 | 150.5 | |
27 | TOMIYA Shigeki | 94.5 | 84 | 148 | |
28 | PARKKISENNIEMI Jann | 87.5 | 91 | 147.5 | |
28 | STJERNEN Hroar | 92 | 87.5 | 147.5 | |
30 | HEIKKILAE Jarkko | 87 | 88.5 | 144 | |
30 | VOUILLAMOZ Yvan | 90.5 | 85 | 144 | |
32 | KONOPACKE Mark | 90.5 | 85.5 | 143.5 | |
33 | BOESCH Ernst | 92.5 | 82 | 142 | |
34 | FELDER Andreas | 90.5 | 83 | 140.5 | |
34 | KLAUSER Thomas | 95 | 79 | 140.5 | |
36 | SAMBUGARO Sandro | 94.5 | 78.5 | 138.5 | |
36 | ULAGA Primoz | 88.5 | 85 | 138.5 | |
38 | SHIMIZU Sadao | 88.5 | 82 | 134 | |
39 | PIAZZINI Fabrice | 87.5 | 78 | 130.5 | |
40 | NORMAN Ake | 90.5 | 76.5 | 128.5 | |
41 | LOTRIC Rajko | 89 | 76.5 | 128 | |
42 | SAWADA Kazuhiro | 86 | 79 | 127.5 | |
43 | ZOGRAFSKI Emil | 87 | 76.5 | 126.5 | |
44 | NORDGREN Thomas | 89 | 75 | 126 | |
45 | HIGASHI Kazuhiro | 88.5 | 76.5 | 125.5 | |
45 | TAKEUCHI Takuya | 90 | 76 | 125.5 | |
47 | STEIN Kurt | 89 | 74 | 123.5 | |
48 | REVUZ Yannick | 90 | 70 | 120 | |
49 | MARTINSSON Mikael | 90.5 | 69.5 | 118.5 | |
49 | TAO Katsushi | 86 | 72.5 | 118.5 | |
51 | OKABE Takanobu | 86.5 | 70.5 | 113.5 | |
52 | GILLMANN Todd | 86 | - | 68 | |
52 | MICHAUD Nicolas | 86.5 | - | 68 | |
54 | SHIMA Hiro | 84.5 | - | 66 | |
55 | TAKEUCHI Motoyasu | 83 | - | 64 | |
55 | WESTMAN Magnus | 83 | - | 64 | |
57 | NAGAOKA Masaru | 83 | - | 63.5 | |
57 | REYMOND Pascal | 82 | - | 63.5 | |
57 | VETTORI Ernst | 100 | - | 63.5 | |
60 | FRISON Roberto | 83 | - | 62.5 | |
60 | NISHIKATA Chiharu | 82 | - | 62.5 | |
62 | CAPEL Colin | 80.5 | - | 60 | |
63 | AKIMOTO Masahiro | 79 | - | 56 | |
64 | ITO Naoto | 76.5 | - | 54 | |
65 | REY Franck | 73 | - | 48.5 | |
66 | KOWACZEW Blagowest | 68 | - | 40 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|