Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 1996-01-04 konkurs indywidualny Innsbruck (K-110), Austria |
|||||
LP. | ZAWODNIK | KRAJ | ODL.1 | ODL.2 | SUMA PKT. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 111.5 | 109.5 | 238.8 | |
2 | WEISSFLOG Jens | 110 | 108 | 230.9 | |
3 | SAITOH Hiroya | 103 | 117 | 229.5 | |
4 | NISHIKATA Jinya | 108 | 108 | 228.8 | |
5 | NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka | 109.5 | 107.5 | 228.6 | |
6 | DUFFNER Christof | 112.5 | 106 | 226.3 | |
7 | SOININEN Jani | 104 | 107 | 217.8 | |
8 | PETERKA Primoz | 104 | 106.5 | 216.9 | |
9 | KASAI Noriaki | 103 | 108 | 216.8 | |
10 | BREDESEN Espen | 101.5 | 109 | 215.9 | |
11 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 104 | 106.5 | 215.4 | |
12 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 109.5 | 100 | 214.1 | |
13 | SIEGMUND Gerd | 101 | 106 | 210.6 | |
14 | AHONEN Janne | 104.5 | 102 | 205.7 | |
15 | THOMA Dieter | 98 | 103 | 198.3 | |
16 | REUTELER Bruno | 101 | 96 | 188.6 | |
17 | YASUZAKI Naoki | 98 | 97.5 | 187.4 | |
18 | HOELLWARTH Martin | 100 | 94.5 | 186.6 | |
19 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 97 | 97.5 | 183.6 | |
20 | GEBSTEDT Ralph | 100 | 95.5 | 183.4 | |
21 | FREIHOLZ Sylvain | 102 | 89.5 | 178.2 | |
22 | STEINAUER Marco | 101 | 89.5 | 176.9 | |
23 | VAEAETAEINEN Janne | 99 | 91.5 | 176.4 | |
24 | HARADA Masahiko | 105.5 | 87 | 175.5 | |
25 | HOLSETER Sturle | 94 | 94 | 171.4 | |
26 | FUNAKI Kazuyoshi | 98 | 89 | 171.1 | |
27 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 98.5 | 89.5 | 170.9 | |
28 | JEZ Frantisek | 92.5 | 93.5 | 168.8 | |
29 | CECON Roberto | 92.5 | 92 | 165.6 | |
30 | LJOEKELSOEY Roar | 95 | 89 | 164.2 | |
31 | ZONTA Peter | 94.5 | 91 | 163.4 | |
32 | HALVORSEN Eirik | 109 | 78 | 163.1 | |
33 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 99.5 | 87 | 161.7 | |
34 | KUETTEL Andreas | 92 | 88.5 | 155.9 | |
35 | HAUTAMAEKI Jussi | 94 | 84.5 | 151.8 | |
36 | MATEJA Robert | 92.5 | - | 81 | |
37 | WALLNER Matthias | 93 | - | 79.9 | |
38 | GOSTISA Samo | 91 | - | 78.3 | |
39 | JOHANSSEN Kent | 90 | - | 77.5 | |
40 | JAEKLE Hansjoerg | 90 | - | 76.5 | |
41 | REINTHALER Christian | 88.5 | - | 74.3 | |
42 | UHRMANN Michael | 88 | - | 73.4 | |
43 | SAVOLAINEN Kimmo | 87.5 | - | 72 | |
44 | SUCHACEK Jakub | 88 | - | 67.4 | |
45 | GWÓŹDŹ Marek | 84 | - | 65.2 | |
46 | MEGLIC Robert | 86 | - | 64.8 | |
47 | SUDA Kenji | 85 | - | 64.5 | |
48 | SKUPIEŃ Wojciech | 83 | - | 63.4 | |
49 | SAKALA Jaroslav | 82.5 | - | 59.5 | |
50 | SAMITZ Christian | 79 | - | 56.2 |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|