Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2002-12-14

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2002-12-14
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 HAFELE Mathias Austria 128.5 128 277.1
2 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 129.5 123.5 267.3
3 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 121.5 122 251.2
3 BYSTOEL Lars Norwegia 125 118.5 251.2
5 KALTENBOECK Bastian Austria 122 120.5 250.9
6 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 120 120 243.9
7 DOENNEM Olav Magne Norwegia 122.5 117.5 242.9
8 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 117 121 241.3
9 NAGILLER Christian Austria 117.5 118.5 238.2
10 MOELLINGER Michael Szwajcaria 118.5 118 236.6
11 FETTNER Manuel Austria 117 117.5 233.5
12 METZLER Bernhard Austria 117 117 232.6
13 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 115.5 118.5 230.6
14 FORFANG Daniel Norwegia 118.5 114 230.4
15 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 119 113.5 228.4
16 OLLI Harri Finlandia 113.5 119 227.4
17 HAKOLA Lauri Finlandia 116 114.5 226.3
18 ELSE Dirk Niemcy 121 109.5 223.8
19 SALMINEN Pekka Finlandia 114 115.5 223.5
20 KAISER Stefan Austria 110.5 119.5 221.9
21 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti Finlandia 112.5 115.5 221.8
22 BRACHT Kai Niemcy 112.5 116.5 221.6
23 MEDVED Igor Słowenia 111.5 116.5 218.3
24 REMY Maxime Francja 114.5 109.5 212.6
25 SOLEM Morten Norwegia 113.5 109.5 209.8
26 SALUMAE Jens Estonia 110.5 110 202.8
27 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 110.5 103.5 192.6
28 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 110 103.5 190.7
29 FREIHOLZ Sylvain Szwajcaria 110.5 103 189.2
30 ALAKUNNAS Hannu Finlandia 115.5 - 113.1
31 ANDERSEN Jan-Otta Norwegia 111 - 101.5
32 DURAND Florentin Francja 110 - 100.2
33 HUUSKONEN Lassi Finlandia 109 - 99.9
34 PESONEN Antti Finlandia 108.5 - 99.5
35 HEIKKONEN Jarkko Finlandia 109 - 99.4
36 MESIK Martin Słowacja 109 - 98.9
36 YLIJAERVI Janne Finlandia 109 - 98.9
38 AHONEN Pasi Finlandia 108.5 - 98.5
39 LANG Grega Słowenia 108 - 97.6
39 JURIS Jaan Estonia 108 - 97.6
41 VRHOVNIK Blaz Słowenia 108.5 - 97.5
42 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 107.5 - 95.7
44 JIROUTEK Jakub Czechy 107.5 - 95.2
43 HYYTIA Pasi Finlandia 106 - 95
45 ORSULA Dusan Słowacja 106.5 - 94.4
46 DUCROZ Aurelien Francja 106 - 92.5
47 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 105.5 - 92.1
48 BIEŁOW Aleksander Rosja 103.5 - 88
49 ROBNIK Gorazd Słowenia 102 - 85.8
50 DENISOWSKI Petr Rosja 104.5 - 84.8
51 MOISANDER Jani Finlandia 101.5 - 83.9
52 URH-ZUPAN Primoz Słowenia 101.5 - 83.4
53 ŚLIWKA Grzegorz Polska 100 - 83.2
54 PEKKALA Olli Finlandia 100.5 - 83.1
55 HUUSARI Kalle Finlandia 100 - 81.7
56 PAEAEKKOENEN Teemu Finlandia 99 - 80.4
57 MATEJA Robert Polska 98.5 - 79.5
58 TIMONEN Ville Pekka Finlandia 102 - 78.8
59 VAHUR Tasane Estonia 98 - 76.6
60 VOGEL Marc Szwajcaria 97 - 75.8
61 PIKKOR Tambet Estonia 98 - 75.1
62 SUMMANEN Teemu Finlandia 96 - 75
63 HUCZKOWSKI Herman Finlandia 98 - 74.1
64 SALMELA Teemu Finlandia 96.5 - 73.4
65 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 98 - 71.1
66 LAAKKONEN Antti Finlandia 91 - 64
67 MUELLENER Christian Szwajcaria 91 - 63.5
67 BAARLE VAN Boy Holandia 91 - 63.5
69 BARMIENKOW Andriej Rosja 91 - 63
70 TASKILA Mikko Finlandia 91 - 62
71 PLECHOW Jewgienij Rosja 89 - 59.4
72 VAEAENAENEN Petteri Finlandia 87 - 56.3
73 HEIN Jouko Estonia 87 - 55.3
74 KOJEWNIKOW Sergiej Rosja 87 - 49.8
75 HIUKKA Tommi Finlandia 87 - 48.8
76 KORHONEN Tuomo Finlandia 84.5 - 45.3
77 SCHWALL Thomas USA 84 - 44.9
79 KAELIN Heiri Szwajcaria 83 - 42.6
80 VESI Priidik Estonia 81 - 41.5
81 LEETOJA Vaiko Estonia 79 - 38.9