Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2002-12-14

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2002-12-14
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1HAFELE MathiasAustria128.5128277.1
2MORGENSTERN ThomasAustria129.5123.5267.3
3BARDAL AndersNorwegia121.5122251.2
3BYSTOEL LarsNorwegia125118.5251.2
5KALTENBOECK BastianAustria122120.5250.9
6SCHNEIDER BalthasarAustria120120243.9
7DOENNEM Olav MagneNorwegia122.5117.5242.9
8MECHLER MaximilianNiemcy117121241.3
9NAGILLER ChristianAustria117.5118.5238.2
10MOELLINGER MichaelSzwajcaria118.5118236.6
11FETTNER ManuelAustria117117.5233.5
12METZLER BernhardAustria117117232.6
13INGEBRIGTSEN TommyNorwegia115.5118.5230.6
14FORFANG DanielNorwegia118.5114230.4
15SKUPIEŃ WojciechPolska119113.5228.4
16OLLI HarriFinlandia113.5119227.4
17HAKOLA LauriFinlandia116114.5226.3
18ELSE DirkNiemcy121109.5223.8
19SALMINEN PekkaFinlandia114115.5223.5
20KAISER StefanAustria110.5119.5221.9
21RUUSKANEN Juha-MattiFinlandia112.5115.5221.8
22BRACHT KaiNiemcy112.5116.5221.6
23MEDVED IgorSłowenia111.5116.5218.3
24REMY MaximeFrancja114.5109.5212.6
25SOLEM MortenNorwegia113.5109.5209.8
26SALUMAE JensEstonia110.5110202.8
27RADELJ JureSłowenia110.5103.5192.6
28KEITURI KalleFinlandia110103.5190.7
29FREIHOLZ SylvainSzwajcaria110.5103189.2
30ALAKUNNAS HannuFinlandia115.5-113.1
31ANDERSEN Jan-OttaNorwegia111-101.5
32DURAND FlorentinFrancja110-100.2
33HUUSKONEN LassiFinlandia109-99.9
34PESONEN AnttiFinlandia108.5-99.5
35HEIKKONEN JarkkoFinlandia109-99.4
36MESIK MartinSłowacja109-98.9
36YLIJAERVI JanneFinlandia109-98.9
38AHONEN PasiFinlandia108.5-98.5
39LANG GregaSłowenia108-97.6
39JURIS JaanEstonia108-97.6
41VRHOVNIK BlazSłowenia108.5-97.5
42IPATOW DmitrijRosja107.5-95.7
43HYYTIA PasiFinlandia106-95
44JIROUTEK JakubCzechy107.5-95.2
45ORSULA DusanSłowacja106.5-94.4
46DUCROZ AurelienFrancja106-92.5
47GRIMHOLM IsakSzwecja105.5-92.1
48BIEŁOW AleksanderRosja103.5-88
49ROBNIK GorazdSłowenia102-85.8
50DENISOWSKI PetrRosja104.5-84.8
51MOISANDER JaniFinlandia101.5-83.9
52URH-ZUPAN PrimozSłowenia101.5-83.4
53ŚLIWKA GrzegorzPolska100-83.2
54PEKKALA OlliFinlandia100.5-83.1
55HUUSARI KalleFinlandia100-81.7
56PAEAEKKOENEN TeemuFinlandia99-80.4
57MATEJA RobertPolska98.5-79.5
58TIMONEN Ville PekkaFinlandia102-78.8
59VAHUR TasaneEstonia98-76.6
60VOGEL MarcSzwajcaria97-75.8
61PIKKOR TambetEstonia98-75.1
62SUMMANEN TeemuFinlandia96-75
63HUCZKOWSKI HermanFinlandia98-74.1
64SALMELA TeemuFinlandia96.5-73.4
65KORNIŁOW DenisRosja98-71.1
66LAAKKONEN AnttiFinlandia91-64
67MUELLENER ChristianSzwajcaria91-63.5
67BAARLE VAN BoyHolandia91-63.5
69BARMIENKOW AndriejRosja91-63
70TASKILA MikkoFinlandia91-62
71PLECHOW JewgienijRosja89-59.4
72VAEAENAENEN PetteriFinlandia87-56.3
73HEIN JoukoEstonia87-55.3
74KOJEWNIKOW SergiejRosja87-49.8
75HIUKKA TommiFinlandia87-48.8
76KORHONEN TuomoFinlandia84.5-45.3
77SCHWALL ThomasUSA84-44.9
79KAELIN HeiriSzwajcaria83-42.6
80VESI PriidikEstonia81-41.5
81LEETOJA VaikoEstonia79-38.9
atlas