Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2015-07-12

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2015-07-12
konkurs indywidualny
Villach (HS-98), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 HEINRICH Tim Niemcy 94 98.5 252.5
2 MUELLER Lukas Austria 94 96 251
3 QUECK Danny Niemcy 94.5 95.5 250.5
4 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 97.5 91 244.5
5 SIEGEL David Niemcy 95.5 90.5 241
6 KAELIN Pascal Szwajcaria 93 90.5 236
6 BICKNER Kevin USA 92 92.5 236
8 DREHER Michael Niemcy 90.5 92.5 233.5
9 MODIC Andraz Słowenia 91 91.5 232
10 JARZĄBEK Dawid Polska 90 91 229.5
11 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 94 86.5 228
12 REISENAUER Janni Austria 86 94.5 226.5
13 LEITNER Clemens Austria 93.5 85 225
14 HAYBOECK Alexander Austria 90 89 224.5
15 SATO Yukiya Japonia 87.5 90 221.5
16 BIELA Stanisław Polska 96 82.5 221
17 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 89.5 85.5 214
18 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 88.5 86 213.5
19 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 86 87.5 211.5
20 BIRCHLER Tobias Szwajcaria 90.5 82.5 209
20 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 89.5 83 209
22 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 87 85 208.5
23 KOGLER Patrick Austria 86.5 85 206.5
24 ITO Masamitsu Japonia 86 85.5 206
25 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 89.5 82.5 205.5
26 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 90 83 204
27 MENDEL Mario Austria 89 80.5 200
28 LEJA Krzysztof Polska 85.5 81.5 195
29 KUS Jan Słowenia 86.5 79.5 192
29 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 89 76.5 192
31 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 85 - 102
31 MARKENG Thomas Aasen Norwegia 86 - 102
31 LACKNER Thomas Austria 85.5 - 102
34 HOFER Thomas Austria 88 - 101.5
35 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej Polska 85 - 101
36 TOROK Eduard Węgry 83.5 - 98
37 GREBER Felix Austria 83.5 - 98
38 MAYLAENDER Jan Niemcy 83.5 - 97.5
39 FALKENSTEINER Michael Austria 83.5 - 97
40 SCHULTHEISS Richard Niemcy 83 - 96
41 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 82.5 - 94.5
41 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 82 - 94.5
41 GUGG Florian Austria 82.5 - 94.5
44 HAMMANN Petrick Niemcy 82 - 94
45 MATTOON Nicholas USA 81.5 - 93.5
45 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 81.5 - 93.5
45 BROWN AJ USA 82 - 93.5
48 ECHSLER Moritz Niemcy 81 - 92.5
49 ALAMOMMO Andreas Finlandia 80.5 - 91.5
50 VANSKA Elias Finlandia 82 - 91
50 KRAPEZ David Słowenia 80.5 - 91
52 MAYLAENDER Axel Niemcy 80.5 - 90.5
52 MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin Rumunia 81.5 - 90.5
54 KOGA Makkusu Japonia 80.5 - 89
55 BOGATAJ Tine Słowenia 79.5 - 88.5
56 SENONER Joy Włochy 79 - 86.5
57 PITEA Sorin Iulian Rumunia 78.5 - 85
57 TESOVNIK Jaka Słowenia 78.5 - 85
57 FRISCHMANN Erik Niemcy 78 - 85
57 SCHWANN Mika Austria 78 - 85
61 WATANABE Tomoya Japonia 77.5 - 83.5
62 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 77 - 83
63 KOMABA Shinya Japonia 77 - 82
64 SCHMALNAUER Max Austria 76.5 - 81
65 TAKEHANA Kenta Japonia 76.5 - 80
66 DIRNBAUER Josef Austria 75 - 78
67 WIENERROITHER Julian Austria 75.5 - 76.5
68 RUDA Adam Polska 75 - 75.5
69 KOJZAR Mateusz Polska 74 - 74.5
70 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 73 - 73.5
71 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 72 - 71
72 FARKAS Hunor Rumunia 73 - 70
73 LONGO Alessio Włochy 70.5 - 67.5
74 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 69.5 - 65.5
75 KURITA Riki Japonia 79 - 65
76 STANFEL Naim Austria 67 - 60.5
DSQ NOGIN Roman Kazachstan - - -
DSQ PREVC Domen Słowenia - - -
DNS ARDELEAN Paul Gabriel Rumunia - - -
DSQ PODŻORSKI Łukasz Polska - - -
DSQ CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia - - -
DSQ VANCURA Tomas Czechy - - -
DSQ TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan - - -
DSQ MERILAEINEN Eetu Finlandia - - -