Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-08-11

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-08-11
konkurs indywidualny - SERIA 1
Wisła (HS-134), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Punkty
1 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 131 130.4
2 BAER Moritz Niemcy 127 127.1
3 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 126.5 125
3 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 127 125
5 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 122.5 123.4
6 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 124 122.7
7 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 124 121.6
8 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 124.5 120.4
9 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 121.5 119.8
10 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 126 119.3
11 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 129.5 118.3
12 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 129.5 118
13 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 122.5 116.4
14 HAARE Anders Norwegia 128.5 115.7
15 HUBER Stefan Austria 127.5 115.3
16 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 125 115.2
17 PREVC Cene Słowenia 122 114.4
18 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 125.5 114
19 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 120.5 112.8
20 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 123.5 112.7
21 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 119.5 111.1
21 CHOI Seou Korea 126.5 111.1
23 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 125 109.5
24 ITO Masamitsu Japonia 125 109.3
25 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 126 109.1
26 ROTH Luca Niemcy 124 109
27 PURTOW Michaił Rosja 117.5 108.9
28 HABDAS Jan Polska 118.5 108.5
29 HAAGEN David Austria 125 107.9
30 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 124 107.8
31 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 124 107.6
32 SAKALA Filip Czechy 120.5 106.3
33 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 121.5 102.8
34 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 113.5 102.6
35 AIGRO Artti Estonia 119 102
36 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 116 101.5
37 OSTERC Aljaz Słowenia 118 101.2
38 LARSON Casey USA 117 100.4
39 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 118 99.5
40 LISSO Justin Niemcy 121 98.7
41 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 112 98.6
42 KOS Lovro Słowenia 114 98
43 PILCH Tomasz Polska 118.5 97.2
44 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 115.5 96.7
45 DEAN Decker USA 114.5 95.3
46 CZYŻ Bartosz Polska 113.5 95
47 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 110 93.7
48 PĘKALA Wiktor Polska 112.5 91.7
49 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 113 90.7
50 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 113 90.3
51 URLAUB Andrew USA 113 87.9
52 CHO Sung-woo Korea 102 68.4
53 MOLNAR Florian Węgry 101 67.8
54 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 100 61.6
55 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 97.5 53.7
56 TOROK Eduard Węgry 83.5 44.2
57 BOLTON Sam Wielka Brytania 90 42.2
58 LAUCHLAN Nigel Kanada 85.5 41.3
59 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 82.5 27.6
60 TREMBLAY Stephane Kanada 79 26.4
DSQ MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 0 0
DSQ LEITNER Clemens Austria 0 0
atlas