Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-12-07

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2019-12-07
konkurs indywidualny
Vikersund (HS-117), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia110.5111.5281.1
2SATO KeiichiJaponia114112.5271.5
3AIGNER ClemensAustria114.5115268.6
4RINGEN SondreNorwegia115.5113265.8
5PREVC CeneSłowenia111.5108263.9
6LEITNER ClemensAustria115.5105263.1
7FETTNER ManuelAustria112106.5262.1
8BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia120114.5258.7
9HOFER ThomasAustria111106.5256
10KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia109101255.2
11IWASA YukenJaponia113115255.1
12SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria114.5113.5253.9
13BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNorwegia116.5107253.1
14PETER DominikSzwajcaria110110.5253
15ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska111.5105252
16ERIKSEN Sander VossanNorwegia106.5109.5251.9
16GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia108.5107251.9
18PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia103.5109.5251.2
19VILLUMSTAD FredrikNorwegia107106.5248.3
19ROTH LucaNiemcy108104.5248.3
21HUBER StefanAustria105.5106.5247.7
22HAMANN MartinNiemcy111.5108246.6
22MAERKL KilianNiemcy107106.5246.6
24MOGEL ZakSłowenia109104.5246.5
25LADEHAUG AndersNorwegia104.5104245.8
26PRESECNIK JernejSłowenia104.5107245.7
27SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria10698240.5
28LEAROYD JonathanFrancja103100235.2
29ITO KenshiroJaponia105.5107.5227.3
30HAARE AndersNorwegia109.5-132.9
31BAARSET Ole KristianNorwegia104-119.2
32HAAGEN DavidAustria106.5-118.9
33WESTERHEIM Oscar PNorwegia102-118.6
34RAIMUND PhilippNiemcy103-117.8
35JELAR ZigaSłowenia105.5-117.5
36MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia103-117.4
37MANKOW IljaRosja102-116.7
38BRAATHEN MatiasNorwegia106.5-115.7
39STĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska105.5-115.3
40KOS LovroSłowenia108-115.1
41SADREJEW DaniłRosja104.5-114.3
42TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJaponia103.5-114
42CECON FedericoWłochy104-114
44KOZISEK CestmirCzechy104-113.4
45HAUSWIRTH SandroSzwajcaria103.5-112.8
46PILCH TomaszPolska105.5-112.4
47BRESADOLA GiovanniWłochy100.5-111.9
48HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy102-111.3
49CONTAMINE MathisFrancja105-110.9
50SOUKUP MatthewKanada103-110.4
51AUNE JoakimNorwegia106-109.4
52SELL AdrianNiemcy104.5-108.6
53CHOI SeouKorea102.5-108.4
54GRUSZKA MateuszPolska98-108.3
55URLAUB AndrewUSA98.5-105.3
56JUROSZEK KacperPolska100.5-102.5
57CHOI Heung-ChulKorea97.5-102.3
58WASSILJEW DaniłKazachstan102.5-100.6
59HOLIK FrantisekCzechy96.5-100.3
60YANG GuangChiny96.5-99.9
61KAVILO HenriFinlandia96-99.3
62BJOERTOMT Paal HaakonNorwegia95-97.6
63WĄSEK PawełPolska104-97.4
64GASIENICA PatrickUSA103-95.5
65CECON FrancescoWłochy93-94.1
66TURSUNŻANOW NurszatKazachstan86.5-91.8
67SELCER RadekCzechy94-89.9
68WHITE JackFrancja89.5-85
69HU JingtaoChiny85.5-80.6
70LARSON CaseyUSA96.5-80.3
71DEWJATKIN NikitaKazachstan86-75.5
72CHO Sung-wooKorea88-75.3
DSQPURTOW MichaiłRosja0-0
DSQNIŻNIK AdamPolska0-0
DSQLI ChaoChiny0-0
atlas