Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2022-03-05

Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2022-03-05
konkurs indywidualny
Oslo (HS-134), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1OPSETH SiljeNorwegia129131.5249.7
2KRIZNAR NikaSłowenia127.5126.5247.1
3TAKANASHI SaraJaponia124125.5237.7
4BOGATAJ UrsaSłowenia123.5125235.4
5ALTHAUS KatharinaNiemcy119123.5229.7
6ITO YukiJaponia125121219.8
7KRAMER MaritaAustria119.5125219.7
8SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAustria116126213.9
9CLAIR JuliaFrancja121.5122.5212.6
10KREUZER ChiaraAustria118.5126202.6
11PAGNIER JosephineFrancja113122.5199.7
12ROGELJ SpelaSłowenia122119.5195.3
13BRECL JernejaSłowenia119.5116194.5
14EDER LisaAustria116113182.5
15STROEM Anna OdineNorwegia111122181.9
16IWABUCHI KaoriJaponia114119180.2
17BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNorwegia115.5112179.3
17PINKELNIG EvaAustria113.5116179.3
19KYKKAENEN JuliaFinlandia115.5111.5170.4
20SETO YukaJaponia106117.5168.7
21WESTMAN FridaSzwecja122.5107168
22STRATE AbigailKanada111117165.9
23VTIC MajaSłowenia117102164.6
24RAUTIONAHO JennyFinlandia106110153.2
25RAJDA KingaPolska106.5107149.4
26SEYFARTH JulianeNiemcy104105.5146.7
27IWASA HarukaJaponia105103.5144.5
28FREITAG SelinaNiemcy105104138.7
29INDRACKOVA KarolinaCzechy10498133.5
30GOERLICH LuisaNiemcy107.586.5116.2
31WIEGELE HannahAustria101.5-64.3
32KOMAR KatraSłowenia100.5-61.1
33MALSINER LaraWłochy102-59.8
34EILERS NatalieKanada97-55.9
35KONDERLA NicolePolska97-53.6
36LAUE JosephinNiemcy99.5-53.2
37MAURER NicoleKanada83-30.7
38NORSTEDT AstridSzwecja83.5-24.2
DSQROESTAD KarolineNorwegia0-0