Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2022-03-06

Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2022-03-06
konkurs indywidualny
Oslo (HS-134), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1TAKANASHI SaraJaponia130128263.9
2BOGATAJ UrsaSłowenia127130.5259.3
3ITO YukiJaponia123127254.6
4KRIZNAR NikaSłowenia122.5127253.2
5KRAMER MaritaAustria123126249.9
6KREUZER ChiaraAustria127118.5240.2
7OPSETH SiljeNorwegia119.5121237.3
8ALTHAUS KatharinaNiemcy120119.5236.6
9BRECL JernejaSłowenia122122.5233.9
10EDER LisaAustria111.5117.5210.5
11ROGELJ SpelaSłowenia116.5116.5209.4
12SETO YukaJaponia115118.5206.5
13PAGNIER JosephineFrancja113110205
14SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAustria107.5119.5202
15BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNorwegia114114199.7
16STRATE AbigailKanada114.5115197.4
17WESTMAN FridaSzwecja112117.5195.8
18CLAIR JuliaFrancja106.5118.5191.8
19STROEM Anna OdineNorwegia113109191
20IWABUCHI KaoriJaponia112.5111184.5
21FREITAG SelinaNiemcy111110183.7
22SEYFARTH JulianeNiemcy108.5110180.9
23PINKELNIG EvaAustria111.5106179.4
24RAUTIONAHO JennyFinlandia109107176.3
25INDRACKOVA KarolinaCzechy106.5106.5170.4
26VTIC MajaSłowenia107108.5165.3
27KYKKAENEN JuliaFinlandia102.5106163.1
28RAJDA KingaPolska105103156.9
29EILERS NatalieKanada103100146.3
30LAUE JosephinNiemcy10296136.5
31IWASA HarukaJaponia99-68
32KOMAR KatraSłowenia95-65.3
33KONDERLA NicolePolska97-62.8
34GOERLICH LuisaNiemcy94-57.6
35MALSINER LaraWłochy91-55.1
36NORSTEDT AstridSzwecja93-52.7
37WIEGELE HannahAustria90-51.6
38MAURER NicoleKanada85-38.6
39ROESTAD KarolineNorwegia82.5-36.4