Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2026-10-24

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2026-10-24
konkurs indywidualny
Klingenthal (HS-140), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1LINDVIK MariusNorwegia140.5147295.7
2NIKAIDO RenJaponia139140290
3JONIAK KlemensPolska140.5142.5283.5
4SUNDAL Kristoffer EriksenNorwegia132.5145274.4
5AIGRO ArttiEstonia135.5144270.6
6LOHER HenryUSA141.5144.5269
7TOMASIAK KacperPolska135.5143262.9
8ZAJC TimiSłowenia138137259.7
9FRANTZ TateUSA139138.5257.8
10KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia136131255.6
11HOERL JanAustria131.5134.5252.7
12NAKAMURA NaokiJaponia135.5126.5249.1
13PREVC DomenSłowenia130.5138247.6
14SCHUSTER JonasAustria133.5135.5246.4
15TSCHOFENIG Daniel Austria137129242.6
16DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria130137.5242.3
17LANISEK AnzeSłowenia129130240.1
18PASCHKE PiusNiemcy131135.5239.6
19RAIMUND PhilippNiemcy128.5129.5239.3
20OBLAK RokSłowenia125137236.9
21KAPUSTIK HektorSłowacja129.5131.5234.8
22WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy128.5135234.2
23EMBACHER StephanAustria132128233
24ORTNER MaximilianAustria137.5121232.1
25NAKAMURA Yuto Japonia135.5125231.7
26HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy130132230.7
27WOLNY JakubPolska130132227.7
28GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia132.5130224.2
29KESSELI JuriSzwajcaria129.5120216.8
30KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia133127.5210.6
31GEIGER KarlNiemcy127-111.2
32HAUSWIRTH SandroSzwajcaria126-109.9
33BAYER BenNiemcy127-109.7
34FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia125-109.6
35MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia124-109.3
36WĄSEK PawełPolska125-109.2
37BICKNER KevinUSA131-108.3
37PEIER KillianSzwajcaria122.5-108.3
39AALTO AnttiFinlandia126.5-107.3
40LANGMO Isak AndreasNorwegia122-106.8
41WASILJEW DaniłKazachstan124-106
42ROTH LucaNiemcy124.5-102.6
43FOUBERT ValentinFrancja116.5-102.5
44MIZIERNYCH IljaKazachstan118.5-100.5
45SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy121-99.7
46KOT MaciejPolska121-99.6
47KRAFT StefanAustria118.5-94
48KALINICZENKO WitalijUkraina116.5-91.1
49KOUDELKA RomanCzechy116.5-90.4
50VAGUL KaimarEstonia111-82.1
atlas