Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix Pań z dnia 2026-10-24

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix Pań z dnia 2026-10-24
konkurs indywidualny
Klingenthal (HS-140), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1MIDTSKOGEN Ingvild SynnoeveNorwegia142.5133.5255.7
2PREVC NikaSłowenia131.5131246.5
3KVANDAL Eirin MariaNorwegia129.5131.5241.2
4MARUYAMA NozomiJaponia130.5135.5238.5
5VODAN NikaSłowenia134133.5231.2
6STROEM Anna OdineNorwegia123129.5225.3
7HANSEN Gyda WestvoldNorwegia124.5131224.9
8FETTNER LisaAustria131.5125215.3
9PAGNIER JosephineFrancja128121208.5
10TRAASERUD Heidi DyhreNorwegia121138207.6
11TAKANASHI SaraJaponia125127.5199.1
12REISCH AgnesNiemcy115.5129193.8
13TWARDOSZ AnnaPolska112130.5193.1
14BODLAJ TajaSłowenia123123.5188.6
14KLINEC EmaSłowenia118.5126188.6
16MATTILA SofiaFinlandia126110187.2
17JOHNSON JosieUSA122.5125183.6
18RAUTIONAHO JennyFinlandia120120.5181.3
19KOVACIC MajaSłowenia120125.5180.3
20WIEGELE HannahAustria124.5115.5175.3
21WESTMAN FridaSzwecja122121174
22MALSINER JessicaWłochy112.5123.5173.9
23STRATE AbigailKanada117.5124172.7
24FREITAG SelinaNiemcy115115169.7
25MIYAJIMA RingoJaponia118117.5169.5
26MAURER NicoleKanada116120165.4
27KAPUSTIKOVA Kira MariaSłowacja115119162.4
28THURE OosaFinlandia121115.5158
29KREIBICH JulinaNiemcy117108133.8
30IWASAKI RikoJaponia110104127.8
31IWASA HarukaJaponia108-62.1
32THOMAS COUTURAUD MarieFrancja107.5-61.6
33KOMAR KatraSłowenia104.5-60.3
34AIKIA JuliaFinlandia101-57.3
35ZANITZER MartinaWłochy101.5-48.2
36HAECKEL AnneNiemcy95.5-43
37ULRICHOVA KlaraCzechy97-41.8
38SCHARFENBERG Anna-FayNiemcy97.5-40.5
39TORAZZA Emely Niemcy92-31.7
40ARNET SinaSzwajcaria84.5-10.6
atlas