Klasyfikacja RAW Air

Klasyfikacja RAW Air w sezonie 2019/2020
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 STOCH Kamil Polska 1161.9 0 6
2 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 1154.5 -7.4 6
3 LINDVIK Marius Norwegia 1154.3 -7.6 6
4 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 1151.9 -10 6
5 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 1149 -12.9 6
6 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 1140.6 -21.3 6
7 PREVC Peter Słowenia 1133.8 -28.1 6
8 KRAFT Stefan Austria 1131.8 -30.1 6
9 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 1109.8 -52.1 6
10 SATO Yukiya Japonia 1098.6 -63.3 6
11 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 1097 -64.9 6
12 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 1096.6 -65.3 6
13 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 1086.7 -75.2 6
14 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 1085.7 -76.2 6
15 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 1078 -83.9 6
16 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 1077.4 -84.5 6
17 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 1072.5 -89.4 6
18 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 1060.2 -101.7 6
19 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 1050.1 -111.8 6
20 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 1037.6 -124.3 6
21 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 970.6 -191.3 6
22 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 951.7 -210.2 6
23 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 949.9 -212 6
24 HUBER Daniel Austria 930.8 -231.1 6
25 SATO Keiichi Japonia 897.5 -264.4 6
26 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 893.8 -268.1 5
27 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 879.7 -282.2 5
28 KOT Maciej Polska 857.4 -304.5 6
29 AALTO Antti Finlandia 834.6 -327.3 5
30 ITO Daiki Japonia 751 -410.9 5
31 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 734 -427.9 5
32 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 711.9 -450 6
33 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 664.2 -497.7 6
34 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 581.9 -580 5
35 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 565.9 -596 6
36 HAARE Anders Norwegia 562 -599.9 4
37 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 560.1 -601.8 4
38 PREVC Domen Słowenia 529.7 -632.2 5
39 WOLNY Jakub Polska 518.7 -643.2 5
40 AIGNER Clemens Austria 513.8 -648.1 5
41 BICKNER Kevin USA 510.1 -651.8 5
42 FREUND Severin Niemcy 496.4 -665.5 5
43 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 495.9 -666 5
44 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 495.3 -666.6 5
45 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 488.4 -673.5 4
46 HUBER Stefan Austria 443.1 -718.8 5
47 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 437.1 -724.8 5
48 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 429.7 -732.2 4
49 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 429.4 -732.5 4
49 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 429.4 -732.5 4
51 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 425.3 -736.6 4
52 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 392.7 -769.2 4
53 AIGRO Artti Estonia 390.6 -771.3 4
54 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 382 -779.9 3
55 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 376.8 -785.1 4
56 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 365.9 -796 4
57 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 323.1 -838.8 4
58 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 274.4 -887.5 3
59 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 268.3 -893.6 3
60 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard Norwegia 263.7 -898.2 3
61 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 242.2 -919.7 3
62 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 200 -961.9 3
63 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 183.5 -978.4 2
64 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 172.8 -989.1 2
65 MYHREN Mats Bjerke Norwegia 167.6 -994.3 2
66 SAKALA Filip Czechy 137.2 -1024.7 4
67 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 130.3 -1031.6 2
68 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 85.6 -1076.3 1