Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2008-09-14

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2008-09-14
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 VILBERG Andreas Norwegia 136 138.5 281.3
2 LACKNER Daniel Austria 135 135.5 274.1
3 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 134 128.5 257.7
4 SIMON Erik Niemcy 133 128 253.5
5 FETTNER Manuel Austria 132.5 126 247
6 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 126 129.5 245.6
7 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 121.5 135.5 245.3
8 FREUND Severin Niemcy 128 125.5 240
9 KJELSTRUP Eirik Norwegia 129.5 125 239.8
10 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 131.5 121.5 238.1
11 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen Norwegia 125.5 128 237
12 JANDA Jakub Czechy 124 126.5 234.6
13 ULMER Christian Niemcy 129.5 122.5 234.3
14 EVENSEN Johan Remen Norwegia 127 124.5 233.4
15 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 122 129 233
16 BODMER Pascal Niemcy 124.5 127 231.4
17 SWENSEN Vegard Norwegia 125 125 230.7
18 MUELLER Roland Austria 124 124.5 228
19 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 121.5 125.5 225.8
20 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 121.5 125 225.4
21 THURNBICHLER Thomas Austria 125 121.5 224.9
22 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius Norwegia 132 115.5 224.2
23 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 121.5 124.5 223.5
24 ŚLIŻ Rafał Polska 123.5 122 222.6
25 FAIRALL Nicholas USA 124.5 121.5 221.5
26 ALEXANDER Nicholas USA 127.5 118 220.1
27 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 123.5 121 218.8
28 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 123 120 216.6
29 YLIRIESTO Kimmo Finlandia 123 117 210.7
30 PEKKALA Olli Finlandia 123 115 199.6
31 PAULI Arthur Austria 120.5 - 106.5
32 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 121 - 105.9
33 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 120 - 105.6
34 FRANCAIS Remi Szwajcaria 120 - 104.6
35 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 121 - 104.4
36 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 119 - 103.8
37 MAZOCH Jiri Czechy 118.5 - 102.9
38 ERIKSON Johan Szwecja 120 - 102.6
39 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 118 - 100.5
40 WANGEN Erik-Leine Norwegia 118 - 99.5
41 LAZAROWICZ Oleksandr Ukraina 117 - 97.2
42 ZIMA Rok Słowenia 116.5 - 96.8
43 URBANC Rok Słowenia 115.5 - 96.5
44 JOHNSON Anders USA 115 - 95.1
45 BLIKENG Boerge Gellein Norwegia 116 - 94.9
46 SOLHEIM Erik lyche Norwegia 115 - 94.6
47 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 114 - 92.8
48 DAMJAN Anze Słowenia 114.5 - 91.7
49 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 113 - 91
49 KARAULOW Iwan Kazachstan 113 - 91
51 HRGOTA Robert Słowenia 112 - 89.7
52 INNAUER Mario Austria 112 - 88.7
53 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 111.5 - 87.8
54 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 111.5 - 86.8
55 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 110 - 86.1
56 SZUMBAREC Witalij Ukraina 110 - 84.1
57 OSZEPKOW Stanisław Rosja 107 - 79.2
58 VELTA Rune Norwegia 107.5 - 78.6
59 LEWKIN Jewgienij Kazachstan 103 - 69.5
59 KYKKAENEN Jere Finlandia 103 - 69.5
61 KARPIENKO Anatolij Kazachstan 102.5 - 68.6
62 CZERWIAKOW Georgij Rosja 99 - 64.3
63 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 97.5 - 60.6
63 BALKAASEN Fredrik Szwecja 100 - 60.6
65 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 101 - 60.4
66 GUIGNARD Antoine Szwajcaria 94 - 48.3
67 PONOMAREW Dmitrij Rosja 90.5 - 42