Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-08-23

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-08-23
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 137.5 134.5 277.3
2 SIMON Erik Niemcy 130.5 137.5 264.1
3 HRGOTA Robert Słowenia 131.5 134 263.6
4 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 137 127 261.9
5 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 133.5 129 261.7
6 KOKKONEN Akseli Norwegia 133.5 127.5 255.5
7 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 133.5 125 254
8 DAMJAN Anze Słowenia 136.5 124.5 253.5
9 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 129 130.5 251.8
10 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene Norwegia 131 126 246.3
11 BODMER Pascal Niemcy 131.5 125.5 245.8
12 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 131 123 240.9
13 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 129.5 124.5 240.4
14 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 128.5 125 239.5
15 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 130 122.5 238.7
16 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 129.5 123 235.2
17 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius Norwegia 132.5 118.5 232
18 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 134.5 115.5 231.7
19 ULMER Christian Niemcy 128.5 122 231.6
20 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 131.5 120 231.4
21 MATURA Jan Czechy 126.5 121.5 230.1
22 URBANC Rok Słowenia 129 120 229.4
23 VILBERG Andreas Norwegia 129.5 118 228.2
24 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 128 120 227.1
25 LACKNER Daniel Austria 130 116 224.5
26 STROLZ Andreas Austria 125 118 221.1
27 KOT Jakub Polska 127.5 117 220.3
28 SCHABEREITER Florian Austria 126.5 117.5 219.4
29 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti Finlandia 129 114.5 218
30 SWENSEN Vegard Norwegia 127 114.5 213.9
31 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 126 - 117.4
32 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 125.5 - 116.5
33 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 124.5 - 115.2
34 DIETHART Thomas Austria 123.5 - 113.9
35 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 124 - 113.8
36 MUELLER Roland Austria 123.5 - 113.4
37 UNTERBERGER David Austria 124 - 113.3
38 HERMANN Nico Niemcy 122.5 - 113.1
39 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 123.5 - 112.4
40 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 122.5 - 109.1
41 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 121 - 108.9
42 VELTA Rune Norwegia 122.5 - 108.1
43 FALLER Jonas Niemcy 119.5 - 105.2
44 LAMB Chris USA 119.5 - 104.2
45 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 119 - 103.8
46 WOSTRECOW Aleksiej Rosja 118.5 - 103.4
47 ANKEN Vital Szwajcaria 117 - 101.7
48 BALKAASEN Fredrik Szwecja 118 - 101
49 SKROBOT Kamil Polska 117.5 - 100.6
50 TRANA Sindre Norwegia 117.5 - 99.1
51 FREDHEIM Andre Norwegia 116 - 97.9
52 NYGAARD Christoffer Norwegia 116.5 - 96.8
53 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 115 - 95.1
54 ERIKSON Johan Szwecja 113 - 89
55 JOHNSON Nick USA 104.5 - 74.7
56 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 101 - 68.4
57 KYKKAENEN Jere Finlandia 99 - 63.3
58 EKMAN Sebastian Szwecja 95.5 - 57
59 KOWALCZYK Krzysztof USA 94 - 54.3
60 BYCZKOW Siergiej Rosja 89 - 45.8
0 MUOTKA Olli Finlandia 0 - 0
0 OSZEPKOW Stanisław Rosja 0 - 0
0 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 0 - 0
0 CZERWIAKOW Georgij Rosja 0 - 0