Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-12-12

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2009-12-12
konkurs indywidualny
Vikersund (HS-117), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 MUELLER Lukas Austria 115.5 121.5 274.6
2 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 115 118 274.4
3 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 113.5 119 273
4 HULA Stefan Polska 112 119.5 271.2
5 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 112.5 120.5 270.9
6 STROLZ Andreas Austria 112 119.5 269.2
7 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 114 117.5 267.2
8 HRGOTA Robert Słowenia 112 118 267
9 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 112 118 264.5
10 LACKNER Daniel Austria 111.5 117 264.3
11 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 110 118.5 262.8
12 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 112 115.5 261
13 JUDEZ Dejan Słowenia 112 116 258.9
14 DAMJAN Anze Słowenia 111 115 256.8
15 MUOTKA Olli Finlandia 110.5 116 256.7
16 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene Norwegia 109 115.5 256.6
17 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 109 116 256
18 KOVALJEFF Kai Finlandia 110.5 115 249.9
19 SCHOFT Felix Niemcy 108 114.5 249.5
20 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 109.5 111 246.9
21 WATASE Yuta Japonia 108.5 111.5 246.5
22 BOGNER Tobias Niemcy 107.5 113 246.4
23 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 109 110 245.7
24 FREUND Severin Niemcy 108 112 244.5
25 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 107.5 111 244.3
26 UNTERBERGER David Austria 107 112 243.2
27 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 110.5 110.5 240.8
28 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 109.5 110 239.6
29 FRENETTE Peter USA 107.5 109.5 239.1
30 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 108 108.5 237.2
31 LAPPI Arttu Finlandia 106.5 - 116.2
31 QUECK Danny Niemcy 106.5 - 116.2
33 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 107 - 116.1
34 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi Japonia 106 - 115.8
35 NIEMI Sami Finlandia 106.5 - 115.7
36 BRANDT Johan Martin Norwegia 107.5 - 115.5
36 YAMADA Hiroki Japonia 110 - 115.5
38 ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja 106.5 - 115.2
39 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 105.5 - 112.4
40 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 104 - 112.2
41 VELTA Rune Norwegia 104.5 - 112.1
42 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 105 - 112
43 ŚLIŻ Rafał Polska 104.5 - 111.6
44 ULMER Christian Niemcy 104.5 - 111.1
45 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 103.5 - 110.8
46 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 103 - 108.4
47 MANDL Rok Słowenia 103 - 107.4
47 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 103 - 107.4
49 READ Stefan Kanada 103 - 106.9
50 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 102.5 - 106.5
51 GUIGNARD Antoine Szwajcaria 101.5 - 106.2
52 CZERWIAKOW Georgij Rosja 102 - 105.1
52 FAIRALL Nicholas USA 102 - 105.1
52 MAYER Nicolas Francja 102 - 105.1
52 GLASDER Michael USA 102 - 105.1
56 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 101 - 104.8
57 FRANCAIS Remi Szwajcaria 100 - 101
58 BALKAASEN Fredrik Szwecja 100 - 100.5
59 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 99 - 98.7
60 FARTUNOW Petar Bułgaria 98.5 - 97.8
61 OSZEPKOW Stanisław Rosja 98.5 - 97.3
62 SINDLER Denis Słowacja 97.5 - 95.5
63 JOHNSON Anders USA 97 - 94.6
64 BYCZKOW Siergiej Rosja 94 - 89.2
65 MITCHELL Eric Kanada 92.5 - 86
66 BAIG Jeremy Kanada 77.5 - 54.5