Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2010-09-12

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2010-09-12
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 ZIMA Rok Słowenia 132.5 125.5 248.6
2 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 122.5 125.5 229.6
3 JANDA Jakub Czechy 119 127.5 227.9
4 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 121 123 222.4
5 PUNGERTAR Matjaz Słowenia 123.5 121 220.8
6 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 125.5 116 217.4
7 QUECK Danny Niemcy 122.5 119 216.9
8 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 128.5 113 215.4
9 VELTA Rune Norwegia 134 106.5 213.6
10 JUDEZ Dejan Słowenia 124.5 116 212.6
11 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 119.5 120 212.3
12 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 125.5 113 209
13 STROLZ Andreas Austria 132 103.5 207.6
14 SCHOFT Felix Niemcy 129 107 204.5
15 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 118 117 203.7
16 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej Polska 123 111 200.4
17 BYRT Tomasz Polska 115.5 116.5 197.3
18 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 123 109 196.8
19 CHEDAL Emmanuel Francja 119 112 194
20 URBANC Rok Słowenia 120 109.5 193.3
21 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 117 113 192.2
22 FRENETTE Peter USA 116.5 114 191.1
23 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen Norwegia 118 110.5 190
24 KOKKONEN Akseli Norwegia 119.5 106.5 187.5
25 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 119.5 107.5 185.8
26 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 120.5 104.5 183.7
27 BRODAUF Felix Niemcy 117.5 108.5 183.5
28 BOGNER Tobias Niemcy 116.5 109 183.1
29 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 115 103 169.1
30 DIETHART Thomas Austria 117.5 97 162.3
31 UNTERBERGER David Austria 113.5 - 91.9
32 ŚLIŻ Rafał Polska 112.5 - 90.1
33 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 113 - 90
34 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 114.5 - 89.7
35 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz Polska 111 - 88.4
36 NIEMI Sami Finlandia 111 - 87.9
37 MUELLER Lukas Austria 111.5 - 87.8
38 MABBOUX Alexandre Francja 108 - 84
39 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 109 - 83.8
40 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 108.5 - 83.4
40 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 108.5 - 83.4
42 JOHNSON Anders USA 108 - 83
43 HORST Florian Niemcy 108.5 - 82.4
44 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 107.5 - 82.1
45 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 106.5 - 78.3
46 SWENSEN Vegard Norwegia 105 - 77.1
47 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 107 - 76.2
48 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 104 - 74.3
49 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 102 - 71.7
50 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 104 - 70.3
50 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 101.5 - 70.3
52 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe Norwegia 99 - 66.8
53 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 99.5 - 65.2
54 ALEXANDER Nicholas USA 100.5 - 63.5
55 ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja 98.5 - 63.4
56 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 98 - 63
57 SAAPUNKI Sami Finlandia 97.5 - 62.1
57 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 97.5 - 62.1
57 MAYER Nicolas Francja 97.5 - 62.1
60 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 98.5 - 60.4
61 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 98 - 59
62 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 97.5 - 58.6
63 SCHABEREITER Florian Austria 96.5 - 55.8
64 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 95.5 - 52.5
65 SINDLER Denis Słowacja 93 - 49
66 LARSSON Josef Szwecja 92.5 - 48.6
67 MITCHELL Eric Kanada 90.5 - 48.5
68 ASIKAINEN Lauri Finlandia 92 - 46.2
69 CZERWIAKOW Georgij Rosja 90 - 44.1
70 BALKAASEN Fredrik Szwecja 86.5 - 36.3
71 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 79.5 - 23.7