Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2012-03-08

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2012-03-08
konkurs indywidualny
Trondheim (HS-138), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1ITO DaikiJaponia137.5141295.1
2FREITAG RichardNiemcy140.5133287.9
3AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria132.5140285.3
4BARDAL AndersNorwegia131.5136283
5KOUDELKA RomanCzechy137135277.7
6STOCH KamilPolska132.5135.5277.2
7MORGENSTERN ThomasAustria133.5132269.8
8KOFLER AndreasAustria129135267
9FREUND SeverinNiemcy136133.5266.2
10KOIVURANTA AnssiFinlandia132.5131.5265.4
11KOCH MartinAustria131134265.2
12SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria126.5136264.1
13ZAUNER DavidAustria130.5125.5245.8
14MIĘTUS KrzysztofPolska126.5127242.5
15GRIGOLI MarcoSzwajcaria128.5128241
16COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy129.5123.5239
16STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia127.5123.5239
18FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia125127.5238.5
19MORASSI AndreaWłochy131.5120237.4
20VELTA RuneNorwegia127124235.8
21HLAVA LukasCzechy125126235.3
22KRANJEC RobertSłowenia124.5121.5233.2
22KORNIŁOW DenisRosja126123233.2
24KASAI NoriakiJaponia128120.5232.9
25TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia126.5121.5232.6
26HOCKE StephanNiemcy129.5120230.5
27WASILJEW DmitrijRosja125124229.9
28JANDA JakubCzechy124122.5229.5
29SKLETT Vegard HaukoeNorwegia126.5121227.9
30DEZMAN NejcSłowenia126.5120225.2
31GANGNES KennethNorwegia124-116.3
32TEPES JurijSłowenia123.5-115.6
33MURAŃKA KlemensPolska125-115.5
34MUOTKA OlliFinlandia125-115.2
34DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria127.5-115.2
36DAMJAN JernejSłowenia123-114.9
36WATASE YutaJaponia124-114.9
38HVALA JakaSłowenia126-114.1
39WANK AndreasNiemcy124-113.8
40KOT MaciejPolska124-113.1
41ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska122.5-112.5
42DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja123.5-111.8
43FETTNER ManuelAustria122-110.1
44ŻYŁA PiotrPolska121-108.9
45NEUMAYER MichaelNiemcy121.5-108.4
46MATURA JanCzechy121-107.3
47HILDE TomNorwegia120-107
48TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJaponia120-105.7
49NURMSALU KaarelEstonia118-100.5
50HAUTAMAEKI MattiFinlandia111-89.8