Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2014-09-20

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2014-09-20
konkurs indywidualny
Szczyrk (HS-106), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej Polska 96.5 99 240
2 RUDA Adam Polska 96.5 99 239
3 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 96 97 233.5
4 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 95.5 97 233
5 FAIRALL Nicholas USA 91.5 99 226.5
6 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 93.5 95.5 224.5
7 KOT Jakub Polska 92.5 96 224
7 AUNE Joakim Norwegia 95 94 224
7 SKINNES Stian Andre Norwegia 97.5 92.5 224
10 PODŻORSKI Łukasz Polska 93 96.5 223.5
11 LEJA Krzysztof Polska 91.5 95.5 220.5
12 KUKUŁA Artur Polska 91 95.5 218
13 LIVELTEN Adrian Soerensen Norwegia 94.5 91 215.5
14 MANDL Ziga Słowenia 88 97 214.5
14 BICKNER Kevin USA 91 95 214.5
16 GLASDER Michael USA 90.5 93.5 211
17 BIELA Stanisław Polska 92 90.5 209
18 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 90.5 91.5 206.5
19 GĄSIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech Polska 88.5 92 204
20 JARZĄBEK Dawid Polska 87 92.5 203
21 FRIBERG Christian USA 89 90.5 201
22 MATTOON Nicholas USA 87 90.5 196
23 SUŁTANGUŁOW Artur Rosja 88.5 87.5 193.5
23 MICHALEK Jan Czechy 88.5 88 193.5
25 KOJZAR Mateusz Polska 87 89 193
26 GUT Paweł Polska 86.5 87 187.5
27 PYŻOW Siergiej Rosja 90.5 83.5 187
28 MAURER Joshua Kanada 86.5 85.5 184
29 PASICZNYK Stepan Ukraina 86 85 183
30 MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin Rumunia 86.5 82 175
31 BLEGA Stefan Valentin Rumunia 86 - 91.5
32 SAMEC Matevz Słowenia 85.5 - 91
32 GĄSIENICA Andrzej Polska 85.5 - 91
34 BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert Rumunia 85.5 - 90.5
34 FRIEDRICH Tomas Czechy 85.5 - 90.5
36 LIAN Kristian Norwegia 85 - 89.5
37 BROWN AJ USA 84.5 - 88.5
38 HAUPT Alexander USA 84 - 87.5
39 PASICZNYK Wiktor Ukraina 84 - 87
39 MILCZANOWSKI Michał Polska 84 - 87
41 BAŻENOW Aleksandr Rosja 84.5 - 85
42 KŁYMCZUK Andrij Ukraina 82.5 - 84.5
43 KASTELIK Dominik Polska 82.5 - 84
44 HACEK Vit Czechy 81.5 - 81
45 MARKIN Artiom Rosja 81 - 80.5
46 REID Rogan Kanada 81.5 - 80
46 EDLUND Trevor USA 81 - 80
46 HATLE Filip Czechy 81 - 80
46 KRUPA Dawid Polska 81 - 80
50 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 80 - 78.5
51 KLARIC Jernej Słowenia 80 - 78
51 LASOTA Damian Czechy 80 - 78
51 MARKIN Wiktor Rosja 80 - 78
51 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian Polska 80 - 78
55 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 79.5 - 77
56 SAKALA Filip Czechy 79 - 76
56 KALINCZUK Andrij Ukraina 79 - 76
58 LAUCHLAN Nigel Kanada 79 - 75.5
59 TATU Robert Valentin Rumunia 78.5 - 75
60 BAŁANDA Rusłan Ukraina 78 - 74
60 GRM David Słowenia 78 - 74
62 SZYMECZEK Robert Czechy 77.5 - 72.5
63 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 76.5 - 71
64 HENNINGSEN Alexander Norwegia 77 - 70
65 VITEZ Patrik Słowenia 72.5 - 61.5
66 ROSKO Vladimir Słowacja 72 - 60.5
67 DOLEZEL Dusan Czechy 71 - 59.5
68 GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY Bartosz Polska 71 - 55.5
69 KANTOR Lukas Czechy 68.5 - 53.5
70 MAZURCZUK Dmytro Ukraina 67.5 - 51
71 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 67 - 50.5
72 ONDREJKA Tomas Słowacja 65.5 - 47.5
73 CZAWA Wasyl Ukraina 63 - 40
74 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 61.5 - 39
74 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 63.5 - 39
76 FARKAS Hunor Rumunia 62 - 38.5
77 NOGIN Roman Kazachstan 62.5 - 36.5
78 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 60.5 - 36
79 ANCZUGIN Stanisław Kazachstan 59 - 29.5
80 DURCO Dominik Słowacja 57 - 28
81 AHIBAŁAU Mikita Białoruś 57.5 - 26.5
81 LICHY Patrik Słowacja 58 - 26.5
83 KARACUPA Stanisław Kazachstan 55 - 20
84 JURKIEWICZ Alaksandr Białoruś 52 - 12.5
0 SOLCAN Mihai Andrei Rumunia -3 - -3
0 SKACZIŁOW Władysław Rosja -3 - -3
0 JAKIBJUK Ihor Ukraina -3 - -3
0 JANOTA Konrad Polska -3 - -3