Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2018-12-02

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2018-12-02
konkurs indywidualny
Niżny Tagił (HS-134), Rosja
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia132.5133.5273.1
2FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia132.5130259.2
3ŻYŁA PiotrPolska126133258.9
4STOCH KamilPolska129.5129.5257.8
5GEIGER KarlNiemcy128128248.7
6AALTO AnttiFinlandia129126246.6
7FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia128.5128.5246.5
8KLIMOW JewgienijRosja126129243.2
9JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia126124.5238
10EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy124.5127236.9
11KUBACKI DawidPolska126127236.4
12PEIER KillianSzwajcaria129.5119.5235.3
13WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy125123.5233.7
14PREVC DomenSłowenia134116.5233.6
15ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria125123232.2
16FETTNER ManuelAustria122.5126231.8
17KOUDELKA RomanCzechy125120.5231.3
18NAKAMURA NaokiJaponia125.5119230.1
19KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia121.5124.5229.5
20KRAFT StefanAustria131117229.4
21TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia125121228.4
22POLASEK ViktorCzechy121124228
23ITO DaikiJaponia124121227.6
24ZAJC TimiSłowenia123121.5223.6
25LEYHE StephanNiemcy127114221.6
26BICKNER KevinUSA129114.5219.4
27INSAM AlexWłochy121.5119219.2
28HUBER DanielAustria124120.5218.5
29SIEGEL DavidNiemcy121.5116213.4
30FREUND SeverinNiemcy123.5112.5213
31FREITAG RichardNiemcy129118.5210.4
32WASILJEW DmitrijRosja120-110.1
33SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria122.5-109.7
34KASAI NoriakiJaponia120.5-109.1
35DAMJAN JernejSłowenia121-108.7
36HULA StefanPolska117.5-106
37GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia120-105.4
38BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada118-104.6
39TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia116-101.7
40ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria118-101.3
41KOT MaciejPolska117.5-100.8
42HLAVA LukasCzechy117.5-100.5
43AIGNER ClemensAustria117.5-100.2
44TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja115.5-99.8
45SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria115.5-97.8
46RINGEN SondreNorwegia115-95.4
47KOZISEK CestmirCzechy112-93.1
48MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia112.5-89.1
49MAKSIMOCZKIN MichaiłRosja109.5-83.1
50PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia107.5-81.4