Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2019-12-08

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Świata Pań z dnia 2019-12-08
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1LUNDBY MarenNorwegia138.5121267.1
2HOELZL ChiaraAustria131119251.8
3TAKANASHI SaraJaponia133.5126.5251.5
4KLINEC EmaSłowenia124.5123248.9
5PINKELNIG EvaAustria125119.5240.5
6ALTHAUS KatharinaNiemcy123.5114.5228.7
7KRIZNAR NikaSłowenia122121224.4
8BOGATAJ UrsaSłowenia119119.5216.4
9KRAMER MaritaAustria126113.5215.2
10SETO YukaJaponia119113.5215
11SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAustria119120213
12ITO YukiJaponia118111212.5
13REISCH AgnesNiemcy116.5118210.6
14OPSETH SiljeNorwegia127108209
15IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAustria118117208.5
16AWWAKUMOWA IrinaRosja121.5111.5207.6
17STROEM Anna OdineNorwegia121114206.6
18WUERTH SvenjaNiemcy111.5120.5199.8
19GOERLICH LuisaNiemcy117115199.6
20MARUYAMA NozomiJaponia117.5115.5196.6
21SEYFARTH JulianeNiemcy117.5112196.4
22ROGELJ SpelaSłowenia115.5113.5191.8
23TICHONOWA SofjaRosja115.5113191
24EDER LisaAustria112.5116188.4
25LI XueyaoChiny112115.5182.6
26MALSINER LaraWłochy113110.5180.1
27SZPINIEWA AnnaRosja110.5111.5179.9
28BRECL JernejaSłowenia112110179.4
29FREITAG SelinaNiemcy110110175.9
30IWABUCHI KaoriJaponia108103160.8
31CLAIR JuliaFrancja109-84
32HARALAMBIE DanielaRumunia108-83.6
33RUNGGALDIER ElenaWłochy106-82
34PAGNIER JosephineFrancja105.5-80.1
35FORSSTROEM SusannaFinlandia103-74.9
36VTIC MajaSłowenia101-72.6
37KYKKAENEN JuliaFinlandia99.5-69
38RAUTIONAHO JennyFinlandia95-61.5
39PTACKOVA StepankaCzechy93-53.5
40INDRACKOVA KarolinaCzechy93-51.7
atlas