Wyniki Mistrzostw Polski z dnia 2026-10-16

atlas
Wyniki Mistrzostw Polski z dnia 2026-10-16
konkurs indywidualny
Zakopane (HS-140), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1TWARDOSZ AnnaKS AZS AWF Katowice131.5129.5299.1
2KARPIEL KamilaLKS Poroniec Poronin115102193.9
3KONDERLA-JUROSZEK NicoleKS AZS AWF Katowice105.5107.5186.9
4HŁUCHOWA ŻannaUkraina98.5104.5171.8
5SŁOWIK NataliaAZS Zakopane10692158
6KIL JoannaLKS Poroniec Poronin9392123.8
atlas