Wyniki Mistrzostw Polski z dnia 2026-10-16

atlas
Wyniki Mistrzostw Polski z dnia 2026-10-16
konkurs indywidualny
Zakopane (HS-140), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1TOMASIAK KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra133.5136334.2
2WĄSEK PawełWSS Wisła131.5137.5332.1
3JONIAK KlemensLKS Poroniec Poronin138.5134331.7
4KOUDELKA RomanCzechy133.5129.5310.3
5KOT MaciejAZS Zakopane133.5129.5307.4
6ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderWSS Wisła127125297.8
7WOLNY JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra131124.5293
8KUBACKI DawidTS Wisła Zakopane126127291.8
9WASZEK KamilLKS Olimpia Goleszów134122.5290.5
10ŻYŁA PiotrWSS Wisła124123.5279.4
11SARNIAK SzymonKS Eve-nement Zakopane135.5122.5278
12AMILKIEWICZ TymoteuszAZS Zakopane129117.5274
13NIŻNIK AdamTS Wisła Zakopane127118.5272.7
14ŁUKASZCZYK ŁukaszTS Wisła Zakopane127.5119.5265.7
15KALINICZENKO WitalijUkraina127.5117261.5
16MYSZA MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra121116259.8
17TOMASIAK KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra125.5114.5258.3
18BOBAK MarcinLKS Poroniec Poronin123119257.4
19MARUSIAK JewhenUkraina127.5114256.8
20DUBIEL SzymonAZS Zakopane123.5116.5255.1
21JOJKO SzymonKS AZS AWF Katowice123112249.7
22OBTUŁOWICZ MichałKS Eve-nement Zakopane120.5116249
23GALICA JanKS Eve-nement Zakopane118114.5246
24WĘGRZYNKIEWICZ WiktorSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk126.5112243.7
25WRÓBEL MarcinAZS Zakopane120112.5241.3
26STĘKAŁA AndrzejAZS Zakopane119.5108.5240.5
27HABDAS JanLKS Klimczok Bystra122112.5237.6
28PIECZARKA KarolSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk129109237.2
29WANTULOK MikołajKS AZS AWF Katowice129105236.4
30DZIOBOŃ DawidKS Rutkow-ski119112233.8
31KOCUR PiotrSS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk121-123.6
32URBAŃSKI SzymonKS Eve-nement Zakopane117-123.5
33NIEMCZYK JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra118-121.7
34WIERCIOCH StanisławKS Eve-nement Zakopane116-119.9
35KRZEMPEK MiłoszWSS Wisła122.5-119
36GRUSZKA MateuszAZS Zakopane110.5-118.2
37BYRSKI SzymonLKS Poroniec Poronin115-117.1
38DRUCZKIW WitalijUkraina121-115.9
39SZUMBAREC OłeksandrUkraina116-115.8
40CIEŚLAR WojciechWSS Wisła113.5-113.1
41JAROSZ MichałTS Wisła Zakopane110-108.7
42WALICZEK AndrzejTS Wisła Zakopane106-106.2
43DUDZIK DominikLKS Poroniec Poronin108-103.4
44KIRASZCZUK RostysławUkraina115.5-102.4
45RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra106.5-102.1
46STASZEL KlemensKS Eve-nement Zakopane108-99.9
47NOWAK PiotrKS AZS AWF Katowice105-98.6
48CIEŚLAR JakubKS AZS AWF Katowice109-96.4
49MAZURCZUK DmytroUkraina102.5-94.2
50KOSTERJUK OłeksandrUkraina102.5-88.8
atlas