Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 2001-02-24

atlas
Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 2001-02-24
konkurs drużynowy
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Niemcy Niemcy 939.8
2 Finlandia Finlandia 900.2
3 Austria Austria 880.2
4 Japonia Japonia 837.9
5 Słowenia Słowenia 701.3
6 Czechy Czechy 692.2
7 Norwegia Norwegia 680.7
8 Polska Polska 659.8
9 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 573.8
10 Szwecja Szwecja 388
11 Kazachstan Kazachstan 291.2

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 KANTEE Ville Finlandia 120 132 261.5
2 HOELLWARTH Martin Austria 116.5 128.5 256.4
3 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 116.5 127 253.2
4 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 120.5 122.5 249.8
5 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 112.5 126 245.2
6 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 117 122.5 243.5
6 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 116 123.5 243.5
8 HARADA Masahiko Japonia 114 125 242.1
9 STENSRUD Henning Norwegia 117.5 121.5 241.6
10 HORNGACHER Stefan Austria 114 117.5 229.6
11 HERR Alexander Niemcy 119 113 227.5
12 HANNAWALD Sven Niemcy 120 110.5 225.3
13 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 110 115.5 217.8
14 SOININEN Jani Finlandia 100.5 125 216.3
15 MEDVED Igor Słowenia 118.5 108 216.1
16 HLAVA Jakub Czechy 109.5 111.5 205.7
17 FREIHOLZ Sylvain Szwajcaria 104 112.5 197.1
18 URH-ZUPAN Primoz Słowenia 102 111.5 192.2
19 MIYAHIRA Hideharu Japonia 113 98.5 189.1
20 YOSHIOKA Kazuya Japonia 89 126 188.9
21 MATEJA Robert Polska 99 113 187
22 JUSSILAINEN Risto Finlandia 110.5 95.5 177.2
23 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 100.5 105 175.8
24 SAKALA Jaroslav Czechy 98.5 104.5 170.8
25 JANDA Jakub Czechy 109 87.5 159.6
26 MUNTERS Johan Szwecja 97 102.5 159.5
27 DOLEZAL Michal Czechy 94.5 102 156.1
28 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 89 103.5 149.9
29 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 86.5 105.5 148.5
30 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 89 102.5 146.1
31 FRAS Damjan Słowenia 113 76.5 144.5
32 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 104.5 87.5 142
33 GOLDBERGER Andreas Austria 90.5 96.5 141
34 STEINAUER Marco Szwajcaria 103.5 83.5 140.5
35 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 86 91.5 113.4
36 GAIDUK Pavel Kazachstan 84.5 84 103.2
37 FILIMONOW Stanisław Kazachstan 86 76 91
38 VOGEL Marc Szwajcaria 88.5 78 90.1
39 BRAENNLUND Jens Szwecja 88 73 83.2
40 JAAFS Kristoffer Szwecja 78.5 85.5 82.1
41 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 71 86 81
42 FROEIER Rickard Szwecja 70.5 80.5 63.2
43 RULEV Juri Kazachstan 74 71 56.4
44 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 70 71.5 40.6
atlas