Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2004-12-08

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2004-12-08
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Suma pkt.
1 MUELLER Roland Austria 128 137.6
2 JUSSILAINEN Risto Finlandia 127 133.3
3 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 125 131.7
4 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 123.5 129
5 YOSHIOKA Kazuya Japonia 122 125.8
6 PIEPER Stefan Niemcy 121.5 124.9
7 DŁUGOPOLSKI Krystian Polska 120.5 123.1
7 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi Japonia 120.5 123.1
9 LENZ Christoph Austria 121 122.5
10 HUCZKOWSKI Herman Finlandia 120.5 122.1
11 OKABE Takanobu Japonia 117.5 117.2
12 HAKOLA Lauri Finlandia 118 117.1
13 IKONEN Joonas Finlandia 117 114.8
14 TAJNER Tomisław Polska 117.5 114.7
15 CHIAPOLINO Stefano Włochy 117 113.8
16 BADER Ferdinand Niemcy 116.5 113.4
17 KOCH Martin Austria 116.5 112.9
18 HAFELE Mathias Austria 115.5 112.1
19 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 115.5 111.6
20 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 116 111
21 LAZZARONI David Francja 114.5 109.8
22 KALTENBOECK Bastian Austria 114 109.4
23 KANEKO Yusuke Japonia 114.5 109.3
24 SANTIAGO Remi Francja 114.5 108.8
25 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 112.5 105.7
26 NAGILLER Christian Austria 111.5 104.4
27 SAKANO Yukio Japonia 110.5 103.1
27 READ Stefan Kanada 110.5 103.1
29 YLIRIESTO Kimmo Finlandia 110 101.7
30 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 118.5 101.5
31 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 109.5 100.8
32 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 111 99.5
33 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 108 98.1
34 WELCH Brian USA 108.5 97
34 KRAUSPENHAAR Mark Niemcy 108.5 97
36 JACOBSEN Anders Norwegia 106.5 93.9
37 MIETTINEN Juha Finlandia 106.5 93.4
38 PEKKALA Olli Finlandia 105 91.7
39 NISHIMORI Ryohei Japonia 105 90.2
40 KOIVURANTA Anssi Finlandia 104 87.4
41 ZUPAN Bine Słowenia 102.5 86.2
42 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 103 86.1
42 MAZOCH Jan Czechy 105.5 86.1
44 WANK Andreas Niemcy 105 83.7
45 KYKKAENEN Jere Finlandia 101.5 82.4
46 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 100 82.2
47 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 100.5 81.6
48 MEZNAR Mitja Słowenia 100.5 81.1
49 HEIKKONEN Jarkko Finlandia 100.5 80.6
50 STOCH Kamil Polska 100.5 77.1
51 TAJNER Wojciech Polska 98.5 77
52 BAXTER Gregory Kanada 97.5 76.2
53 BOLOGNANI Alessio Włochy 99.5 75.8
54 VOUTILAINEN Tommi Finlandia 97.5 75.7
55 NYFFELER Stefan Szwajcaria 97.5 75.2
56 JOHNSON Anders USA 96.5 73.9
57 NELL Michael Kanada 94 69.9
57 BAARLE VAN Boy Holandia 94 69.9
59 YLIJAERVI Janne Finlandia 94.5 69.8
60 GORHAM Graeme Kanada 94 69.4
61 MAITRE Damien Francja 95.5 67.6
62 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 93.5 67.5
63 BOYCHUK Igor Ukraina 93 67.1
64 FRAS Damjan Słowenia 92 63.8
65 FRANCAIS Remi Szwajcaria 90 61.7
66 SOBOLEW Iwan Białoruś 87.5 56.7
67 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 87.5 55.7
68 SAASTAMOINEN Joona Finlandia 88 55.1
69 MALTS Egert Estonia 86 54
70 GJESVOLD Morten Norwegia 88.5 53.5
71 HOESS Christoph Szwajcaria 84.5 49.8
72 SAKURAI Kazuyoshi Japonia 84.5 49.3
73 OLLI Harri Finlandia 85.5 49.1
74 SKAKUN Ilja Białoruś 83.5 46
75 WOSTRECOW Aleksiej Rosja 84 44.4
76 SCHWALL Thomas USA 81 44
77 DOENNEM Olav Magne Norwegia 82.5 42.2
78 ULIMOEN Eirik Norwegia 80 38.2
79 KANG Chil-Ku Korea 81 36
80 PAEAEKKOENEN Teemu Finlandia 78.5 33
81 LAZAROWICZ Oleksandr Ukraina 78 32.1
82 PESONEN Antti Finlandia 78 31.1
83 KOLMAKOV Andrey Kazachstan 75.5 27.6
84 BALAZS Andrei Rumunia 75 26.7
85 AFANASENKO Dmitrij Białoruś 74 24.9
86 URBANC Rok Słowenia 73 24.1
87 HYUN Hyung Ku Korea 73 23.1
88 PAERN Illimar Estonia 73 22.6
89 ELJAND Kristjan Estonia 72 20.3
90 RODIONOW Siergiej Rosja 72 19.8
91 FRANCIS Chris USA 71 19.5
92 LEPIHIN Alexey Kazachstan 66 9.5
0 FATKULLIN Robert Rosja 0 0
93 SZUMBAREC Witalij Ukraina 55 0
0 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 0 0
0 KOROLEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 0 0
0 KARELIN Paweł Rosja 0 0
0 BOURQUI Benjamin Francja 0 0