Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2004-12-09

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2004-12-09
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 HAFELE Mathias Austria 132 126.5 279.7
2 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 128 126 273.1
3 JUSSILAINEN Risto Finlandia 123.5 127.5 262.7
4 YOSHIOKA Kazuya Japonia 125 125.5 262.3
5 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi Japonia 124.5 124.5 260.6
6 LENZ Christoph Austria 123.5 125 260.2
7 MUELLER Roland Austria 125.5 121 259.6
7 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 124.5 124.5 259.6
9 DŁUGOPOLSKI Krystian Polska 124 122 257.2
10 KOIVURANTA Anssi Finlandia 124.5 122.5 257
11 WANK Andreas Niemcy 121.5 125 252.1
12 KOCH Martin Austria 125 120.5 250.8
13 OKABE Takanobu Japonia 121.5 121 249.4
14 SAKANO Yukio Japonia 119 123.5 248.9
14 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 120.5 122 248.9
16 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 123 120 248.8
16 HAKOLA Lauri Finlandia 122 121 248.8
18 ZUPAN Bine Słowenia 121 123 246.6
19 KANEKO Yusuke Japonia 120.5 119 244
20 LAZZARONI David Francja 118.5 121 240.5
21 NAGILLER Christian Austria 117.5 118.5 238.2
22 IKONEN Joonas Finlandia 116.5 121 236.4
23 CHIAPOLINO Stefano Włochy 119 117.5 236.1
24 YLIRIESTO Kimmo Finlandia 117 118 234.4
25 HUCZKOWSKI Herman Finlandia 117 118.5 233.3
26 BADER Ferdinand Niemcy 118 116 232.1
27 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 122 111 230.8
28 KRAUSPENHAAR Mark Niemcy 117 117 230.1
29 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 116 117.5 229.7
30 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 118 113 224.2
31 PIEPER Stefan Niemcy 116 - 113.5
32 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 115.5 - 112.6
33 TAJNER Tomisław Polska 116 - 111.5
34 KALTENBOECK Bastian Austria 114 - 109.9
35 GJESVOLD Morten Norwegia 113 - 107.1
36 JACOBSEN Anders Norwegia 111 - 104
37 BOLOGNANI Alessio Włochy 112 - 103.3
38 DOENNEM Olav Magne Norwegia 111.5 - 102.9
39 MEZNAR Mitja Słowenia 110.5 - 102.6
40 NISHIMORI Ryohei Japonia 109.5 - 102.3
41 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 111 - 102
42 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 111 - 100.5
43 SANTIAGO Remi Francja 110 - 100.2
44 FATKULLIN Robert Rosja 110.5 - 100.1
45 URBANC Rok Słowenia 109 - 99.9
46 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 109 - 99.4
47 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 110.5 - 99.1
48 READ Stefan Kanada 108.5 - 99
49 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 108.5 - 98.5
50 ULIMOEN Eirik Norwegia 107.5 - 96.2
51 NYFFELER Stefan Szwajcaria 107 - 94.3
52 KANG Chil-Ku Korea 107 - 93.3
53 WOSTRECOW Aleksiej Rosja 106 - 92.5
53 FRANCAIS Remi Szwajcaria 106 - 92.5
55 WELCH Brian USA 106.5 - 92.4
56 HOESS Christoph Szwajcaria 104.5 - 89.8
56 SCHWALL Thomas USA 104.5 - 89.8
58 KARELIN Paweł Rosja 103.5 - 88.5
59 NELL Michael Kanada 103 - 87.6
60 JOHNSON Anders USA 103 - 86.6
61 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 103.5 - 85.5
62 BAXTER Gregory Kanada 99.5 - 80.3
63 BOURQUI Benjamin Francja 99 - 79.9
64 SOBOLEW Iwan Białoruś 99 - 78.9
65 TAJNER Wojciech Polska 99 - 78.4
66 MAITRE Damien Francja 97.5 - 75.2
67 STOCH Kamil Polska 107 - 73.8
68 GORHAM Graeme Kanada 95 - 70.7
69 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 95 - 69.7
70 SAKURAI Kazuyoshi Japonia 93 - 66.6
71 ELJAND Kristjan Estonia 89 - 56.9
72 BAARLE VAN Boy Holandia 87 - 52.3
73 MALTS Egert Estonia 85 - 51.7
74 RODIONOW Siergiej Rosja 87 - 50.3
75 KOROLEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 83 - 44.6
76 PAERN Illimar Estonia 81.5 - 44.4
77 BOYCHUK Igor Ukraina 82.5 - 43.7
78 SKAKUN Ilja Białoruś 83 - 39.6
79 AFANASENKO Dmitrij Białoruś 78 - 35.1
80 LEPIHIN Alexey Kazachstan 71 - 19
80 KOLMAKOV Andrey Kazachstan 71 - 19
82 HYUN Hyung Ku Korea 69 - 13.9