Ranking FIS CRL Pucharu Kontynentalnego

atlas
Ranking FIS CRL Pucharu Kontynentalnego na dzień 2019-12-13
DANE POBRANE Z OKRESÓW:
sezon 2019/2020, period 3
sezon 2019/2020, period 2 (Letni CoC)
sezon 2019/2020, period 1 (Letni CoC)
sezon 2018/2019, period 7
sezon 2018/2019, period 6
sezon 2018/2019, period 5
sezon 2018/2019, period 4
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 1235 0 29
2 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 1069 -166 30
3 AIGNER Clemens Austria 1045 -190 15
4 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 954 -281 25
5 BAER Moritz Niemcy 953 -282 32
6 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 910 -325 33
7 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 829 -406 23
8 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 810 -425 20
9 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 701 -534 32
10 LINDVIK Marius Norwegia 663 -572 11
11 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 630 -605 17
12 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 598 -637 24
12 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 598 -637 23
14 MOGEL Zak Słowenia 584 -651 18
15 LEITNER Clemens Austria 583 -652 20
16 AUNE Joakim Norwegia 571 -664 23
17 SATO Keiichi Japonia 552 -683 12
18 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 534 -701 21
19 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 487 -748 10
20 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 479 -756 12
21 HUBER Stefan Austria 470 -765 20
22 HOFER Thomas Austria 450 -785 28
23 PREVC Cene Słowenia 410 -825 24
24 PAVLOVCIC Bor Słowenia 409 -826 11
25 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 399 -836 11
26 ROTH Luca Niemcy 398 -837 20
27 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 394 -841 17
28 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 369 -866 9
29 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 342 -893 18
30 SAKALA Filip Czechy 339 -896 18
31 HULA Stefan Polska 316 -919 8
32 WANK Andreas Niemcy 300 -935 15
33 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 295 -940 17
34 HAARE Anders Norwegia 289 -946 12
35 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 280 -955 13
36 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 279 -956 10
37 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 273 -962 12
38 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 265 -970 8
39 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 251 -984 14
40 KOT Maciej Polska 237 -998 7
41 MARKENG Thomas Aasen Norwegia 235 -1000 7
42 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 226 -1009 12
43 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 225 -1010 4
44 STEINER Maximilian Austria 223 -1012 17
45 IWASA Yuken Japonia 220 -1015 12
46 FREUND Severin Niemcy 211 -1024 7
47 PREVC Domen Słowenia 207 -1028 3
48 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 200 -1035 13
48 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 200 -1035 2
50 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 199 -1036 16
50 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 199 -1036 8
52 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 193 -1042 12
53 LISSO Justin Niemcy 190 -1045 14
53 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 190 -1045 3
55 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 180 -1055 2
56 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 179 -1056 10
57 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 172 -1063 15
58 VANCURA Tomas Czechy 170 -1065 9
59 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 169 -1066 4
60 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 165 -1070 4
61 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 155 -1080 10
61 LEAROYD Jonathan Francja 155 -1080 9
63 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 148 -1087 6
64 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 142 -1093 6
65 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard Norwegia 135 -1100 13
66 MAERKL Kilian Niemcy 130 -1105 7
67 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 128 -1107 9
68 HARADA Yumu Japonia 127 -1108 6
69 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 118 -1117 6
70 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 113 -1122 9
71 HAAGEN David Austria 112 -1123 11
72 FETTNER Manuel Austria 107 -1128 4
73 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 102 -1133 6
74 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 100 -1135 1
75 EGLOFF Luca Szwajcaria 97 -1138 8
75 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 97 -1138 4
77 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 96 -1139 11
78 PREVC Peter Słowenia 81 -1154 2
79 ITO Masamitsu Japonia 80 -1155 3
80 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 79 -1156 2
81 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 76 -1159 2
82 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 75 -1160 7
83 RAINER Stefan Austria 72 -1163 4
83 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 72 -1163 2
85 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 71 -1164 2
86 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 67 -1168 6
86 PURTOW Michaił Rosja 67 -1168 5
88 AIGRO Artti Estonia 65 -1170 2
89 ALAMOMMO Andreas Finlandia 63 -1172 2
89 AALTO Antti Finlandia 63 -1172 2
91 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 62 -1173 5
92 MOERTH Claudio Austria 58 -1177 2
93 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 56 -1179 5
94 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 52 -1183 7
95 LARSON Casey USA 51 -1184 5
96 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 49 -1186 2
97 HAZETDINOW Ilmir Rosja 48 -1187 5
98 SELL Adrian Niemcy 46 -1189 5
98 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 46 -1189 3
100 INGEBRIGTSEN Christian Norwegia 45 -1190 1
101 SCHWANN Mika Austria 44 -1191 5
101 BICKNER Kevin USA 44 -1191 2
103 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 43 -1192 3
104 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 38 -1197 6
104 HOLIK Frantisek Czechy 38 -1197 4
106 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 36 -1199 2
107 SAETHER Rishi Norwegia 35 -1200 3
107 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 35 -1200 2
109 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 34 -1201 5
110 PILCH Tomasz Polska 32 -1203 4
110 KOMABA Shinya Japonia 32 -1203 2
112 SADREJEW Danił Rosja 31 -1204 4
113 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 29 -1206 3
114 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 28 -1207 3
114 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 28 -1207 2
116 VETELAINEN Jonne Finlandia 27 -1208 2
116 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 27 -1208 2
116 MOERTH Francisco Austria 27 -1208 2
119 CHOI Seou Korea 26 -1209 4
120 INSAM Alex Włochy 24 -1211 2
120 GERISCH Tom Niemcy 24 -1211 2
122 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 23 -1212 3
122 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 23 -1212 2
124 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 22 -1213 5
124 URLAUB Andrew USA 22 -1213 5
124 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 22 -1213 2
124 HAFNAR Mark Słowenia 22 -1213 2
128 OSTERC Aljaz Słowenia 21 -1214 4
129 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 20 -1215 2
129 REISENAUER Janni Austria 20 -1215 1
131 NAITO Tomofumi Japonia 19 -1216 2
131 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 19 -1216 2
131 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 19 -1216 2
134 GASIENICA Patrick USA 17 -1218 3
135 WATANABE Rikuta Japonia 16 -1219 2
135 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 16 -1219 2
135 BAŻENOW Aleksandr Rosja 16 -1219 2
138 WATANABE Hiroaki Japonia 15 -1220 2
138 LACKNER Thomas Austria 15 -1220 1
138 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 15 -1220 1
141 WASKUL Andrij Ukraina 14 -1221 2
141 MANKOW Ilja Rosja 14 -1221 1
143 MYHREN Mats Bjerke Norwegia 13 -1222 1
144 KURITA Riki Japonia 12 -1223 1
145 BRAATHEN Matias Norwegia 11 -1224 1
146 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 9 -1226 2
146 MODRICKER Quirin Niemcy 9 -1226 1
146 TOROK Eduard Węgry 9 -1226 1
149 HAAS Claudio Niemcy 8 -1227 2
150 LADEHAUG Anders Norwegia 7 -1228 2
150 BAARSET Ole Kristian Norwegia 7 -1228 1
152 HAUKEDAL Richard Norwegia 6 -1229 3
152 KOS Lovro Słowenia 6 -1229 2
152 SAMEC Matevz Słowenia 6 -1229 2
152 CECON Federico Włochy 6 -1229 1
152 KINDLIMANN Lars Szwajcaria 6 -1229 1
152 BRASME Paul Francja 6 -1229 1
158 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 5 -1230 2
158 DEAN Decker USA 5 -1230 1
158 MARCZUKOW Aleksandr Rosja 5 -1230 1
161 WIENERROITHER Julian Austria 4 -1231 2
161 GRUSZKA Mateusz Polska 4 -1231 2
161 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 4 -1231 2
161 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 4 -1231 1
165 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 3 -1232 1
165 FYSTRO Eirik Leander Norwegia 3 -1232 1
167 NOUSIAINEN Eetu Finlandia 2 -1233 2
167 ŁOGINOW Aleksander Rosja 2 -1233 1
167 HABDAS Jan Polska 2 -1233 1
170 MATAWIN Nikołaj Rosja 1 -1234 1
170 TOLLINGER Elias Austria 1 -1234 1
170 NAKAMURA Yuto Japonia 1 -1234 1
170 MABUCHI Minato Japonia 1 -1234 1
170 SOLBERG Christian Roeste Norwegia 1 -1234 1
170 OJALA Juho Finlandia 1 -1234 1
atlas